You can run on Nov. 5 as a member of NYRR Team for Kids , which raises vital funds for New York Road Runners' youth programs. Sign up today!

Team Awards

Teams – Men

1. West Side Runners

6:51:04
 1 Tadesse Yae Dabi, 27 2:13:06
 2 Musa Babo Ido, 27 2:17:57
 3 Senbeto Geneti Guteta, 23 2:20:01

2. New York Athletic Club

7:10:37
 1 Brendan Martin, 27 2:19:34
 2 Michael Cassidy, 31 2:24:02
 3 Jerry Faulkner, 35 2:27:01

3. CPTC New Balance

7:49:03
 1 Matthew Lawder, 28 2:30:39
 2 Trevor Middleton, 30 2:32:37
 3 Philip Lang, 29 2:45:47

4. Dashing Whippets Running Team

7:50:34
 1 David Roeske, 35 2:34:49
 2 Hugh Parker, 26 2:35:21
 3 Cory Helder, 28 2:40:24

5. Queens Distance Runners

7:50:40
 1 Charles Remillard, 23 2:27:09
 2 Jeremiah Estes, 35 2:36:47
 3 Luciano Medina, 31 2:46:44

6. North Brooklyn Runners

8:00:54
 1 Ben Leese, 36 2:38:22
 2 Alexander Walsh, 42 2:39:01
 3 Bill Walkowicz, 33 2:43:31

7. Atlanta TC

8:07:32
 1 Dougie Coffed, 30 2:34:42
 2 Enrique Sanchez, 29 2:42:09
 3 Mark Kohler, 31 2:50:41

8. Urban Athletics

8:10:26
 1 Carlo Agostinetto, 36 2:37:40
 2 Sebastien Baret, 39 2:42:39
 3 Maxime Chevee, 25 2:50:07

9. Westchester TC

8:18:35
 1 Harbert Okuti, 31 2:21:27
 2 Patrick Wortner, 24 2:47:10
 3 Solomon Dunn, 38 3:09:58

10. Black Roses NYC

8:19:07
 1 Daniel Kwon, 30 2:44:38
 2 Fred Goris, 28 2:47:03
 3 Knox Robinson, 41 2:47:26

11. November Project

8:25:39
 1 George Darden, 42 2:36:47
 2 Jamil Coury, 31 2:53:21
 3 Myles Fennon, 37 2:55:31

12. Somerville Road Runners

8:29:33
 1 robert cipriano, 56 2:46:38
 2 Russell Leino, 34 2:48:46
 3 Kyle Pochini, 28 2:54:09

13. Running 4 Wish

8:34:00
 1 Candido Perez, 47 2:43:39
 2 Mario Dimas, 34 2:44:35
 3 Jesus Romero, 35 3:05:46

14. Sunday RunDay Track Club

8:38:38
 1 Patrick Burke, 24 2:47:34
 2 Matt Collins, 26 2:48:12
 3 Benjamin Delikat, 25 3:02:52

15. POLSKA Running Team

8:40:17
 1 PIOTR CYPRYANSKI, 27 2:41:45
 2 Sebastian Wojciechowski, 32 2:49:56
 3 Pawel Timofiejuk, 38 3:08:36

16. New York Fire Department/Mayor's Cup

8:40:50
 1 Timothy Clarke, 33 2:43:28
 2 Matt Duball, 36 2:58:26
 3 Shane Clarke, 37 2:58:56

17. Staten Island AC

8:41:06
 1 Douglas Pierce, 34 2:42:09
 2 Michael Devito Jr, 43 2:43:57
 3 Alexander Rylyakov, 50 3:15:00

18. Boston Athletic Association

8:44:14
 1 Clayton Pierce, 24 2:37:26
 2 Katsuhiro Togami, 38 2:49:50
 3 Brian Foley, 49 3:16:58

19. Greater New York RT

8:44:31
 1 Brian Halusan, 46 2:52:04
 2 Matthew Howard, 45 2:55:55
 3 Stephen Forman, 47 2:56:32

20. Hellgate RR

8:49:18
 1 Andrei Volik, 42 2:50:55
 2 Steven Hall, 30 2:56:32
 3 Justin Gerald, 30 3:01:51

21. New York Harriers

8:51:48
 1 SIMONE MORABITO, 40 2:48:31
 2 Agustin Lastra, 29 2:57:49
 3 Michael Wisz, 42 3:05:28

22. Fleet Feet

8:52:59
 1 Chris Duncan, 39 2:51:28
 2 Sascha Edge, 49 3:00:05
 3 Alexander Tallman, 26 3:01:26

23. Front Runners NY

8:53:05
 1 J Daniel Ferguson, 35 2:56:11
 2 Myles Lock, 25 2:57:44
 3 Brian Schroeder, 33 2:59:10

24. Prospect Park Track Club

8:54:26
 1 Ben Collier, 32 2:54:05
 2 Etan Levavi, 24 2:58:01
 3 Johnny Nuzzela, 27 3:02:20

25. Serpentine Running Club

8:56:12
 1 James O'Shea, 28 2:54:15
 2 Stephen McCarroll, 36 2:55:36
 3 Benn Thomas, 37 3:06:21

26. Team For Kids

8:56:26
 1 David Morris, 33 2:54:17
 2 James Doneley, 33 3:01:03
 3 Mike Muschiano, 31 3:01:06

27. Paragon Sports

8:57:04
 1 Reess Kennedy, 34 2:49:27
 2 Rudolf Mahrer, 40 2:52:00
 3 Henry Loehrke, 25 3:15:37

28. San Francisco Road Runners

8:57:12
 1 nelson auner, 24 2:54:38
 2 Jordan Mazur, 34 2:57:03
 3 Salman Shariat, 30 3:05:31

29. New York Police Department/Mayor's Cup

8:58:04
 1 Joseph Redmond, 36 2:55:35
 2 Timothy Dowling, 35 2:56:33
 3 Nicholas Fiore, 34 3:05:56

30. North Jersey Masters

9:01:00
 1 Sam Teigen, 42 2:40:52
 2 Brian McCourt, 55 3:04:54
 3 Damien Farret, 40 3:15:14

31. Henwood Hounds Racing Team

9:02:01
 1 Oz Pearlman, 34 2:55:22
 2 Aidan Killoran, 39 2:58:28
 3 Joseph Di Flumeri, 44 3:08:11

32. The Reservoir Dogs

9:03:05
 1 Brian Burke, 41 2:57:25
 2 Robert Magliaro, 30 3:00:54
 3 Thomas Fouret, 34 3:04:46

33. The Heartbreakers

9:03:09
 1 Brian Frake, 26 2:57:18
 2 Michael Madden, 34 2:57:48
 3 Jason Yee, 35 3:08:03

34. Moorestown Distance Running Project

9:06:51
 1 Jim Price, 59 2:57:39
 2 James Makowski, 46 3:01:22
 3 Steve Toniatti, 36 3:07:50

35. Full Throttle Endurance Racing

9:18:11
 1 Gregory Elek, 29 3:01:05
 2 Piers Constable, 45 3:06:39
 3 Jeisson Mendez, 37 3:10:27

36. Van Cortlandt TC

9:18:52
 1 Ahmed Harris, 42 2:59:19
 2 Hector Hernandez, 33 3:02:41
 3 Patrick Bernal, 39 3:16:52

37. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club

9:20:03
 1 Carl Vanderbush, 50 2:55:40
 2 Brian Stutz, 38 3:06:25
 3 Ben Lloyd, 45 3:17:58

38. Back on My Feet

9:20:11
 1 Philip Knowlton, 35 2:59:15
 2 Kevin Chalk, 43 3:09:45
 3 Seth Waterman, 36 3:11:11

39. Latin Runners Club

9:20:40
 1 Abel Perez, 30 2:55:09
 2 Gustavo Campiz, 41 3:04:21
 3 manuel mijangos, 44 3:21:10

40. Nike+ Run Club

9:20:42
 1 Alfredo Matias Bugna, 30 2:59:49
 2 Garrett Hill, 40 3:06:08
 3 Yin-ting Cheng, 39 3:14:45

41. Greater Long Island RC

9:23:01
 1 Keith Guilfoyle, 50 2:51:44
 2 Daniel Valderrama, 45 3:10:05
 3 Michael Di Lisio, 54 3:21:12

42. Fred's Team

9:26:14
 1 Samuel Cooley, 27 2:59:02
 2 Guillermo Mur, 23 3:10:49
 3 David Mumert, 39 3:16:23

43. New York Flyers

9:26:52
 1 damian miller, 46 2:55:44
 2 Edvard Major, 37 3:13:29
 3 Francesco Presutti, 54 3:17:39

44. L Street Running Club

9:27:33
 1 David Krischan, 35 2:45:47
 2 Thomas Tomasian, 40 2:59:04
 3 William Sinnott, 58 3:42:42

45. Millrose AA

9:27:54
 1 Raul Leyva, 45 2:54:47
 2 ALFONSO CAZARES, 49 3:14:15
 3 Juan Horiuchi, 35 3:18:52

46. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club

9:28:35
 1 Charlie Baily, 38 2:59:29
 2 Ryan Korby, 32 3:06:23
 3 Kwok-Ming Cheng, 48 3:22:43

47. Achilles International

9:29:33
 1 Leonid Kokin, 36 3:05:54
 2 Paul Lee, 21 3:09:43
 3 Barzorig Baasai, 39 3:13:56

48. 0Training

9:30:22
 1 Antonio Tugores, 30 2:57:46
 2 rudolf tobler, 54 3:08:09
 3 JULIO LADINO BEJARANO, 57 3:24:27

49. Brooklyn Triathlon Club

9:37:09
 1 Filip Vanden Bulcke, 40 3:10:24
 2 Anton Walker, 24 3:12:52
 3 Josh Parker, 35 3:13:53

50. Garden State Track Club

9:37:26
 1 Michael Fonder, 30 2:43:43
 2 Yukihiko Negoro, 55 3:19:48
 3 Yoshitomo Mori, 52 3:33:55

51. Brooklyn Road Runners Club

9:39:17
 1 Riccardo Bianchi, 53 3:01:08
 2 Tom Luongo, 52 3:04:19
 3 Douglas Currier, 62 3:33:50

52. Hoboken Harriers

9:43:58
 1 Michael Anderson, 43 3:07:30
 2 Brian Pantano, 34 3:17:29
 3 John McCarthy, 37 3:18:59

53. 3RunPL

9:47:11
 1 KRZYSZTOF WIATROWSKI, 39 3:15:12
 2 Michal Wysocki, 40 3:15:36
 3 piotr pasterczyk, 46 3:16:23

54. HHH Hudson Dusters

9:48:15
 1 Aron Kershner, 34 3:05:45
 2 Brad Seiler, 28 3:20:20
 3 David Stewart, 54 3:22:10

55. Google

9:49:35
 1 Derek Mauro, 32 3:03:15
 2 Rudi Chiarito, 41 3:18:52
 3 Manjunath Srinivasaiah, 35 3:27:28

56. Robin Hood Foundation

9:51:29
 1 Benjamin Draper, 31 3:12:02
 2 Kevin Scelfo, 33 3:16:54
 3 James Spencer, 23 3:22:33

57. New York Running Club

9:51:43
 1 FRANCIS MAUNDU, 38 2:33:40
 2 carlos ribeiro, 40 3:33:01
 3 Karim Elmrabet, 51 3:45:02

58. Gotham City Runners

9:51:52
 1 Brad OHara, 32 2:56:49
 2 John Kuehn, 22 3:01:21
 3 Gary Rosen, 54 3:53:42

59. Shoe4Africa

9:56:33
 1 Laurence Ball, 30 2:57:08
 2 Jean-Pierre Reinhold, 46 3:24:06
 3 Luke Kurbalija, 31 3:35:19

60. Rockland RR

9:57:25
 1 Jim Dangler, 47 3:02:14
 2 Clayton Combe, 31 3:27:11
 3 MATTHEW GOLDSTEIN, 44 3:28:00

61. Taconic Road Runners Club

10:02:54
 1 Christopher McGovern, 48 3:15:42
 2 Gregory Cohen, 48 3:22:42
 3 David Pond, 33 3:24:30

62. Marist Alumni Racing Team

10:04:03
 1 Luke Shane, 26 2:47:17
 2 Kent Rinehart, 45 3:21:04
 3 Todd Bivona, 31 3:55:42

63. New York Fire Dept.

10:05:18
 1 Shane McKeon, 39 3:00:40
 2 Timothy Smith, 31 3:26:45
 3 Charlie Heym, 36 3:37:53

64. Bloomberg LLP

10:06:06
 1 Mario Cadete, 44 2:50:52
 2 Lei Zhang, 37 3:35:25
 3 Karthik Nagarajan, 34 3:39:49

65. Team Red, White, & Blue

10:06:11
 1 Dennis James, 36 3:14:30
 2 Matthew Miller, 40 3:20:26
 3 Matthew Lubiak, 46 3:31:15

66. Seattle RC

10:07:27
 1 Sean Celli, 47 3:01:54
 2 Scott Lawrence, 52 3:27:02
 3 eric sach, 47 3:38:31

67. Jersey Shore RC

10:08:14
 1 alejandro Sanchez, 39 3:10:58
 2 Kevin McCormack, 55 3:28:32
 3 John Kilduff, 65 3:28:44

68. NewRo Runners

10:13:13
 1 Matthew Bartoloni, 32 3:07:12
 2 Greg Wilson, 54 3:30:11
 3 Hernan Barreneche-Rios, 77 3:35:50

69. The Most Informal Running Club

10:15:31
 1 Immanuel Wineman, 38 3:16:38
 2 Joe Oleary, 41 3:25:09
 3 Christopher Lopez, 30 3:33:44

70. Ukrainian RC NY

10:16:35
 1 Dmitriy Boyko, 31 2:59:16
 2 DMYTRO MOLCHANOV, 27 3:20:20
 3 Andriy Konderevych, 32 3:56:59

71. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society

10:16:45
 1 Jan Lennertz, 36 3:11:23
 2 Michael Liu, 29 3:32:08
 3 Jordan Gillman, 32 3:33:14

72. Bridle Path TC

10:18:05
 1 Erik Ulin, 40 3:15:52
 2 Robert Riordan, 43 3:24:13
 3 Hugh Davis, 43 3:38:00

73. JRunners

10:18:17
 1 Eli Friedman, 31 3:23:03
 2 Mordechai Ovits, 39 3:23:29
 3 Stu Pollak, 36 3:31:45

74. South Brooklyn Running Club

10:18:49
 1 Jeff Kaiser, 26 3:17:47
 2 richard gay, 38 3:28:14
 3 Francis Lu, 43 3:32:48

75. Columbia University RR

10:22:39
 1 ROBERT DUMOULIN, 35 3:03:43
 2 Taneli Riihonen, 34 3:39:12
 3 Matan Tzinamon, 30 3:39:44

76. Essex RC

10:22:49
 1 Zach Sabatino, 33 3:11:41
 2 Eric Zaltas, 54 3:35:26
 3 Frank Pane, 43 3:35:42

77. New York Police Dept.

10:22:57
 1 Matthew Scott, 33 3:07:05
 2 Ivan Rivera, 40 3:32:46
 3 Elliot Rivera, 48 3:43:06

78. Run NYC - Nike

10:25:05
 1 John Ong, 29 3:23:30
 2 Mike Saleh, 38 3:25:46
 3 Jack Nealy, 34 3:35:49

79. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners

10:26:00
 1 Changpeng Li, 31 3:18:19
 2 Herry Lesmana, 34 3:33:11
 3 brian mcglade, 43 3:34:30

80. Jersey City Runners

10:26:10
 1 Jacks Khawaja, 41 3:08:15
 2 Rohit Singh, 33 3:31:46
 3 Paul Zaragoza, 35 3:46:09

81. Team In Training

10:26:46
 1 Benoit Dessolain, 26 3:24:43
 2 Peter Staack, 47 3:29:52
 3 Steve Russolillo, 31 3:32:11

82. Fil Am Tri

10:26:57
 1 Gilbert Ines, 39 3:17:59
 2 Carlo Malana, 47 3:29:16
 3 Philip Pagdanganan, 53 3:39:42

83. JP Morgan Chase

10:28:54
 1 Bucky Schafer, 34 2:49:29
 2 Eric Greiner, 45 3:42:28
 3 FADIE SHAMOON, 34 3:56:57

84. Iron Runners

10:33:40
 1 Cesar Gozalez, 45 3:23:13
 2 Kalun Nam, 39 3:25:43
 3 Juliano Pereira, 38 3:44:44

85. West Side Y

10:35:17
 1 Benny Tam, 37 3:06:10
 2 Michael Smyth, 47 3:39:49
 3 Steven Lee, 44 3:49:18

86. Harlem Run

10:37:11
 1 Ryan Furlong, 36 3:14:39
 2 Giohancle Tillett, 32 3:33:00
 3 Amir Figueroa, 32 3:49:32

87. Green City Runners

10:40:22
 1 Francisco Martinez, 46 2:51:16
 2 Fortino Vazquez, 44 3:30:19
 3 Valentin Rodriguez, 37 4:18:47

88. Los Compadres Team

10:40:36
 1 Francisco Caneda, 44 3:21:44
 2 Manuel Quito, 43 3:22:25
 3 Marciano Miguel Cruz, 45 3:56:27

89. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis

10:40:55
 1 Joseph Lynch, 37 3:29:51
 2 Guillaume van Eeckhout, 32 3:32:56
 3 Kevin McPartland, 26 3:38:08

90. Sayville Running Company

10:41:00
 1 James Steigele Jr., 35 3:08:11
 2 Victor Hambarsoumian, 36 3:38:24
 3 Erick Rosales, 46 3:54:25

91. CaringKind

10:41:18
 1 Reed Snyder, 23 3:20:35
 2 Jason Paget, 31 3:39:55
 3 Greg Pawlisa, 38 3:40:48

92. Empire Tri Club

10:41:41
 1 Michael Devlin, 26 3:28:35
 2 David Mendelsohn, 40 3:34:55
 3 Peter Lambousis, 43 3:38:11

93. NYC Fun Run

10:42:34
 1 Stephen Carolin, 27 3:28:41
 2 Vinay Pai, 36 3:32:07
 3 Brian Terranova, 33 3:41:46

94. NYCRUNS- New York City Runs

10:45:33
 1 Victor Da Costa Mendoza, 26 3:08:53
 2 German Ramirez, 56 3:41:48
 3 Anthony Caporale, 48 3:54:52

95. BlackRock

10:46:54
 1 Ross Nicholson, 24 3:27:55
 2 Gerardo ROdriguez, 44 3:38:46
 3 James Anderson, 43 3:40:13

96. Crown Heights Running Club

10:47:05
 1 Akil Defour, 34 3:27:02
 2 Gideon Bautista, 29 3:36:02
 3 Jeremy Toussaint-Baptiste, 32 3:44:01

97. South Central Brooklyn Runners

10:48:26
 1 James Monaghan, 36 3:13:01
 2 Chris Dieterich, 32 3:33:49
 3 Nathan Weiser, 29 4:01:36

98. NewBee Running Club

10:57:44
 1 Tao Wang, 29 3:30:24
 2 Shujun Lu, 43 3:40:31
 3 Yun Zhou, 34 3:46:49

99. Harlem Children's Zone

10:58:15
 1 William Hirschfeld, 24 2:59:51
 2 Rowland Boateng, 35 3:07:23
 3 Gregory Forbes, 41 4:51:01
 
Teams – Women

1. New York Athletic Club

8:41:19
 1 Esther Atkins, 30 2:37:11
 2 Caroline Lefrak, 32 2:57:21
 3 Heidi Hullinger, 34 3:06:47

2. Dashing Whippets Running Team

8:45:37
 1 Jessica Chichester, 30 2:53:30
 2 Rachael Keller, 24 2:55:25
 3 Chandler Rainey, 31 2:56:42

3. Henwood Hounds Racing Team

8:58:37
 1 Ana Johnson, 34 2:54:54
 2 Locky Trachsel, 48 3:00:37
 3 Corinne Fitzgerald, 25 3:03:06

4. Impala Racing Team

9:07:52
 1 Elizabeth Goya, 41 2:57:21
 2 Angela Tieri, 32 2:58:14
 3 Julie Ann Dougery, 38 3:12:17

5. Queens Distance Runners

9:13:12
 1 Marie-Ange Brumelot, 23 2:52:48
 2 Catherine Chua, 40 3:09:32
 3 Maria Wong, 28 3:10:52

6. CPTC New Balance

9:13:48
 1 Alysia Dusseau, 33 3:02:28
 2 Katherine Carrington, 27 3:04:16
 3 Elleree Erdos, 26 3:07:04

7. North Brooklyn Runners

9:24:28
 1 kalliope white, 29 2:58:11
 2 Taeya Konishi Schogel, 36 3:09:27
 3 Rebecca Ades, 32 3:16:50

8. Williamsburg Track Club

9:33:14
 1 Janna Gordon-Elliott, 41 3:09:25
 2 Kaitlyn Hall, 32 3:09:38
 3 Christine Morgenroth, 52 3:14:11

9. Gotham City Runners

9:36:50
 1 Alison Gurney, 25 3:05:01
 2 Jessica Movold, 29 3:14:37
 3 Christina Hall, 36 3:17:12

10. November Project

9:47:41
 1 Michaela Spannaus, 22 3:02:06
 2 Andrea Scott, 27 3:21:37
 3 Whitney McFadden, 30 3:23:58

11. New York Harriers

9:51:21
 1 FANGYUAN DAISY CHEN, 28 3:15:19
 2 Mirjam Lablans, 38 3:17:06
 3 Stephanie Hodge, 51 3:18:56

12. Fleet Feet

9:56:25
 1 Iris Klein, 42 3:05:13
 2 Michelle Fogle, 34 3:20:56
 3 Becca Menke, 28 3:30:16

13. Shoe4Africa

9:59:47
 1 Melina Buck, 31 3:05:14
 2 Sarah Weil, 38 3:26:19
 3 Joy Dushey, 43 3:28:14

14. Garden State Track Club

10:00:47
 1 Sarah Schillaci, 32 3:17:26
 2 Sheera Siegel, 46 3:21:37
 3 Aya Leitz, 39 3:21:44

15. Nike+ Run Club

10:01:22
 1 Shaida Eshraghi, 29 3:17:09
 2 Marta Fenollosa, 36 3:21:01
 3 Elizabeth Hardy, 27 3:23:12

16. West Side Runners

10:02:31
 1 Ayantu Dakebo Hailemaryam, 20 2:37:07
 2 Marines Paniagua, 27 3:31:20
 3 Lydia Gonzalez, 33 3:54:04

17. Team For Kids

10:16:26
 1 Lindsay Patterson, 30 3:24:19
 2 Carolyn Littlefield, 27 3:25:29
 3 Tara Guastella, 31 3:26:38

18. The Reservoir Dogs

10:16:40
 1 Roos Karssemeijer, 30 3:11:05
 2 Gwen Buel, 29 3:27:55
 3 Rachel Ebner, 34 3:37:40

19. Prospect Park Track Club

10:21:57
 1 Mary Johnston, 23 3:22:14
 2 Leiba Rimler, 32 3:29:40
 3 Jennifer Sherwin, 31 3:30:03

20. Van Cortlandt TC

10:26:45
 1 Gail Machado, 29 3:23:48
 2 Deirdre Keane, 28 3:24:50
 3 Juliene Bell-Smith, 35 3:38:07

21. Greater Long Island RC

10:30:19
 1 Nicole Unger, 29 3:16:40
 2 jodi kartes-heino, 46 3:26:39
 3 Yvonne Leippert, 49 3:47:00

22. New York Flyers

10:30:22
 1 Friederike Edelmann, 45 3:21:46
 2 Kelsey Fraser, 26 3:33:12
 3 Marcy Withington, 47 3:35:24

23. Taconic Road Runners Club

10:35:46
 1 Lisa Deguzman, 45 3:25:24
 2 Benedicte Uguen, 42 3:34:08
 3 Emily Rodriguez, 28 3:36:14

24. Fred's Team

10:36:13
 1 MaryJo Kramer, 25 3:26:55
 2 Jennifer Hansen, 31 3:31:19
 3 Maria Martinez, 31 3:37:59

25. Team In Training

10:37:06
 1 Kaitlin Pearse, 26 3:20:53
 2 Camille Beauduy, 32 3:29:58
 3 Kelli Cumiskey, 29 3:46:15

26. Atlanta TC

10:38:15
 1 Ingrid Louw, 44 3:19:41
 2 Lauren Downs, 36 3:37:43
 3 Courtney Strosnider, 28 3:40:51

27. Greater New York RT

10:42:09
 1 Caroline Luft, 47 3:30:01
 2 Christine Wells, 29 3:35:03
 3 Jacqueline Bates, 29 3:37:05

28. Hoboken Harriers

10:43:52
 1 Laura Lemke, 24 3:24:37
 2 Lynne Gerbehy, 30 3:29:14
 3 Hannah Boothroyd, 29 3:50:01

29. POLSKA Running Team

10:45:20
 1 Katarzyna Domejko, 37 3:34:39
 2 Maria Omachel, 31 3:35:14
 3 Anna Dziekan, 39 3:35:27

30. Urban Athletics

10:48:07
 1 Patricia Mulia, 36 3:30:59
 2 Michelle Goggin, 35 3:36:40
 3 Kaori Takai, 47 3:40:28

31. New York Police Dept.

10:51:24
 1 KATHLEEN DOWLING, 37 3:22:46
 2 Amie Balistreri, 41 3:38:40
 3 Kendra Moran, 37 3:49:58

32. Back on My Feet

10:51:39
 1 Kathleen Seery, 38 3:34:09
 2 Jennifer Rowan, 30 3:38:06
 3 Christina Timoldi, 24 3:39:24

33. Hellgate RR

10:52:13
 1 Teresa Escobar, 31 3:27:58
 2 Jessica Skolnick, 32 3:37:35
 3 Andrea Nurko, 32 3:46:40

34. West Side Y

10:55:00
 1 Keila Merino, 35 3:29:34
 2 Carol Buonanno, 34 3:40:47
 3 Rhonda Braun, 32 3:44:39

35. Waveny Running Club

10:55:29
 1 Sharon Vos, 62 3:27:04
 2 Kristin Partenza, 38 3:42:20
 3 Erica Merrill, 53 3:46:05

36. South Brooklyn Running Club

11:01:01
 1 Cassandra Winters, 34 3:21:08
 2 Monica Merlis, 30 3:47:28
 3 Elisa Smilovitz, 31 3:52:25

37. Westchester TC

11:01:10
 1 Libby Lazare, 24 3:29:49
 2 Meghan Troy, 40 3:35:25
 3 Kaitlyn DiBello, 25 3:55:56

38. CaringKind

11:02:40
 1 Daisy Hogan Neumark, 35 3:12:48
 2 Haley Visk, 27 3:53:01
 3 Gianna Marro, 25 3:56:51

39. Nike Running Group

11:02:40
 1 Maria Berra, 39 3:21:06
 2 Amanda Rycraft, 36 3:38:19
 3 Kristen De Lorenzo, 25 4:03:15

40. Staten Island AC

11:06:26
 1 Michele Gonzalez, 35 3:07:01
 2 Jeanine Carollo, 42 3:52:55
 3 Jennifer Correa, 41 4:06:30

41. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society

11:06:31
 1 Alison Schutz, 28 3:30:40
 2 priscilla cunza-marin, 38 3:47:55
 3 Kimberly Williams, 37 3:47:56

42. 0Training

11:06:40
 1 Jennifer Sargnet, 36 3:36:54
 2 Kirsten Kalkhurst Burbo, 48 3:44:30
 3 Esther van den Berg, 46 3:45:16

43. Brooklyn Triathlon Club

11:08:25
 1 Christine Meyer, 30 3:24:28
 2 Janet Rasche, 44 3:42:05
 3 An Le, 31 4:01:52

44. San Francisco Road Runners

11:10:56
 1 Rebecca Isaacs, 46 3:33:23
 2 Karen Azevedo, 53 3:47:09
 3 Cecilia Zhou, 31 3:50:24

45. Black Roses NYC

11:15:09
 1 stefania curto, 30 3:30:49
 2 Nadia Neophytou, 34 3:50:17
 3 Rachel Peddersen, 34 3:54:03

46. North Jersey Masters

11:17:51
 1 Carmen Sargent, 52 3:40:48
 2 Wendy Kerr, 50 3:44:44
 3 Iris Saar, 40 3:52:19

47. L Street Running Club

11:18:07
 1 Bethany Maylone, 29 3:14:52
 2 Lisa Gallagher, 51 3:57:04
 3 Tricia Dillon, 46 4:06:11

48. Front Runners NY

11:19:57
 1 Yuko Kosugi, 50 3:39:55
 2 Lisa Rothman, 34 3:47:27
 3 Silke Feeken, 48 3:52:35

49. Rockland RR

11:21:40
 1 Caitrin Demchko, 27 3:10:33
 2 Laura Michello, 39 3:48:36
 3 Tiffany Wanke-Kennedy, 39 4:22:31

50. Empire Tri Club

11:22:31
 1 Sara Bryant, 30 3:33:38
 2 Ellen Kurkowski, 33 3:38:40
 3 megan Hittner, 32 4:10:13

51. Jackrabbit Sports

11:23:05
 1 Arianne Parisi, 32 3:29:59
 2 Kyndal Carolus, 27 3:30:09
 3 Jacqueline Poutre, 28 4:22:57

52. Joe Coffee Team

11:28:20
 1 Lucile Gillet, 46 3:33:36
 2 Tara Morton, 36 3:55:07
 3 Caitlin Leffel, 35 3:59:37

53. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club

11:32:33
 1 Andrea Lieblein, 50 3:32:44
 2 Jessica Feinstein, 35 3:55:21
 3 Paola Peretti, 42 4:04:28

54. Jersey Shore RC

11:33:22
 1 Lindsey Hoffman, 27 3:24:37
 2 Alexandra Marzulla, 45 3:50:00
 3 Amy Hanlon, 41 4:18:45

55. Mile High Run Club

11:33:24
 1 Kate Scott, 33 3:46:02
 2 Michelle Benrath, 32 3:51:27
 3 Priscilla Wood, 38 3:55:55

56. Somerville Road Runners

11:39:02
 1 Susannah Ford, 28 3:17:36
 2 Megan Hyland, 31 4:04:57
 3 Brittany Mallette, 25 4:16:29

57. LIC Runners

11:39:20
 1 Nora Hulton Sacchi, 28 3:38:03
 2 Melissa Lee, 40 3:46:14
 3 Jessica Thornhill, 35 4:15:03

58. Clifton Road Runners Club

11:39:25
 1 Louisa van Houten, 44 3:52:31
 2 Jenny Sing, 47 3:52:31
 3 Angela Lynch, 51 3:54:23

59. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis

11:39:52
 1 Leanne Bryan, 24 3:51:20
 2 Jessica Blank, 26 3:53:07
 3 Galen Hughes, 21 3:55:25

60. HHH Hudson Dusters

11:40:59
 1 Laurel Butterfield, 32 3:45:50
 2 Marie Wickham, 61 3:57:28
 3 Sarah Merchlewitz, 32 3:57:41

61. WRKNYC

11:42:17
 1 Sarah DiIorio, 36 3:24:42
 2 ANNETTE MIRANDA, 38 3:53:42
 3 Sandra Tarnowski, 45 4:23:53

62. Witold's Runners

11:43:55
 1 Rebekah Kennedy, 43 3:37:33
 2 Claire Eckert, 36 3:46:47
 3 Silvia Villeda, 51 4:19:35

63. South Central Brooklyn Runners

11:44:30
 1 Laura Solecki, 31 3:44:29
 2 Rebecca Zellmer, 37 3:57:54
 3 Amanda Hughes, 38 4:02:07

64. Bridle Path TC

11:44:48
 1 Carrie Loewenthal, 34 3:40:41
 2 Courtney Posner, 34 3:56:33
 3 Meredith Krill, 34 4:07:34

65. Robin Hood Foundation

11:44:55
 1 Alysia Steinmann, 37 3:29:39
 2 Christin Hanley, 27 4:00:28
 3 Kendra Packard, 28 4:14:48

66. 3RunPL

11:47:03
 1 Justyna Brzezinski, 31 3:44:08
 2 Agnieszka Michalak, 52 4:00:06
 3 Aldona Babinska, 40 4:02:49

67. Achilles International

11:47:04
 1 Beth Deloria, 50 3:51:25
 2 Katie Davis, 29 3:52:32
 3 Victoria Kalman, 28 4:03:07

68. Run NYC - Nike

11:47:38
 1 Colleen MacPhee, 28 3:29:13
 2 Hsiangyu Lin, 38 3:59:13
 3 Carmel Ebeza, 31 4:19:12

69. Hoboken Elysianettes Running Society

11:48:48
 1 Jennifer Chang, 41 3:42:15
 2 Andrea Somogyi, 40 3:51:44
 3 Patrice Nazzaro, 44 4:14:49

70. Harlem Run

11:49:56
 1 Terria Clay, 28 3:52:13
 2 Alejandra Palomo, 28 3:56:32
 3 Karen Marmon, 35 4:01:11

71. Paragon Sports

11:50:56
 1 Alexia Nazarian, 25 3:55:33
 2 Jade Ueckermann, 31 3:57:07
 3 Chaelee Park, 27 3:58:16

72. Pacers Running Club

11:51:44
 1 Joanna Russo, 31 3:52:22
 2 Florrie Cheng, 47 3:55:20
 3 BethAnn Telford, 47 4:04:02

73. Rabbits Club USA

11:52:30
 1 Abigail Vidal, 40 3:11:05
 2 Romana Caballero, 38 4:08:06
 3 Maria Michaca, 43 4:33:19

74. NewRo Runners

11:53:51
 1 Tracy Lawrence-Black, 57 3:54:11
 2 Sarah Cave, 43 3:58:09
 3 Cheryl Broas, 55 4:01:31

75. #nyctechrunners

11:53:58
 1 Soraya Manieri, 41 3:41:13
 2 Chelsea Boccagno, 24 4:06:01
 3 Danielle Varvaro, 35 4:06:44

76. The Most Informal Running Club

12:01:32
 1 Laura Van Lenten, 26 3:53:38
 2 Liz Goodwin, 29 3:58:31
 3 Jasmin Roman, 38 4:09:23

77. Essex RC

12:02:49
 1 Laura Peifer, 35 3:43:01
 2 Hillary Walter, 37 3:58:36
 3 Dani Folja, 37 4:21:12

78. WilPower Fitness

12:03:48
 1 Jodi Shapiro, 40 3:52:59
 2 Jasmine Collado, 36 4:04:52
 3 Jhanna Moore, 26 4:05:57

79. Runners United NYC

12:05:11
 1 Maria Gonzalez Esquivel, 32 3:56:00
 2 Darleny Bailey, 38 4:04:17
 3 Diana Liao, 37 4:04:54

80. Crown Heights Running Club

12:14:00
 1 Kay Naito, 34 3:44:48
 2 Danielle Wheeler, 30 4:14:34
 3 Aliza Gazek, 26 4:14:38

81. New York Running Club

12:21:38
 1 Carol Astle, 37 4:06:11
 2 Janine Dean-Stuart, 55 4:07:04
 3 Sandra Martinez, 33 4:08:23

82. Terrier Tri

12:24:09
 1 Tara McWilliams, 30 3:46:46
 2 Revell Schulte, 24 3:47:47
 3 Sarah Sala, 30 4:49:36

83. New York Police Department/Mayor's Cup

12:26:40
 1 siobhan marie mccafferty, 49 4:00:28
 2 Denise Pabon-Bellotti, 43 4:13:05
 3 Jessica Pabon, 43 4:13:07

84. Millrose AA

12:33:02
 1 Lisa Stone, 47 3:40:44
 2 Ula Lysniak, 51 3:46:44
 3 Jill Biddington, 63 5:05:34

85. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners

12:34:22
 1 Anna Duewiger, 24 3:50:03
 2 Kristen Bies, 29 4:21:06
 3 Cabrini Meehan, 43 4:23:13

86. Shore Athletic Club

12:36:53
 1 Dawn Wilcox, 43 3:37:13
 2 Laura Donnelly, 50 4:11:53
 3 carolyn hill, 53 4:47:47

87. Newton Running

12:36:55
 1 Erin Kersten, 35 3:43:43
 2 alicia vecchio, 32 4:18:28
 3 Patricia Gonzalez, 47 4:34:44

88. United Nations AC

12:38:00
 1 Sandica Dragomir, 50 4:04:30
 2 Alice Ryckmans, 51 4:09:03
 3 Lena Savelli, 40 4:24:27

89. LA Leggers

12:38:23
 1 Renee Opell, 55 4:04:36
 2 Kolko Susan, 50 4:07:50
 3 Sandy Nelson, 49 4:25:57

90. Agony o'de Feet

12:39:03
 1 Linda Lubin, 48 4:03:40
 2 Maria Tanaka, 58 4:10:14
 3 Vera Candido-Fila, 48 4:25:09

91. Jersey Girls SS

12:44:04
 1 Celeste Gandolfo, 46 3:45:43
 2 Laura Kupsch, 45 4:25:50
 3 Dimitra Pappas, 46 4:32:31

92. New Jersey Road Runners

12:44:18
 1 Skaiste Cohen, 37 4:05:05
 2 Victoria Thomas, 38 4:08:18
 3 Isabel Pires, 55 4:30:55

93. Mount Sinai Medical Center

12:45:33
 1 Laurie Bliss, 50 4:06:13
 2 Amy Cooney, 55 4:14:32
 3 Mena Singh, 33 4:24:48

94. Team Red, White, & Blue

12:47:12
 1 Melanie Quinn, 32 4:12:00
 2 Megan Riaz, 32 4:17:25
 3 Hazel Gomez, 35 4:17:47

95. Black Girls Run

12:49:40
 1 Quana Frost, 38 4:02:28
 2 Tiffany Javier, 39 4:18:41
 3 Ngozi Odita, 41 4:28:31

96. US Army

12:54:57
 1 Paige Dougherty, 20 3:25:21
 2 Lauren Fasano, 31 4:32:00
 3 Laura Fliegenspan, 29 4:57:36

97. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club

12:55:36
 1 Laura Seeholzer, 28 3:55:21
 2 janet cain, 65 4:00:41
 3 Amanda Harrington, 33 4:59:34

98. BlackRock

12:57:03
 1 Bernadette Rivosecchi, 33 3:57:21
 2 Carolyn Barnette, 29 4:09:21
 3 Mary Margaret Flaherty, 32 4:50:21

99. Crow Athletics

12:59:42
 1 Jennifer Bell, 50 3:49:32
 2 Alison Acott, 41 4:13:14
 3 Angel Kelley-Lord, 45 4:56:56
 
Teams – 40+ Men

1. CPTC New Balance

8:21:40
 1 Nicholas Thompson, 41 2:46:43
 2 Cary Segall, 42 2:46:51
 3 Eric Lattin, 44 2:48:06

2. Dashing Whippets Running Team

8:23:39
 1 Daniel Goding, 40 2:43:39
 2 Robert Scheungrab, 40 2:48:51
 3 Chris Dawes, 45 2:51:09

3. North Brooklyn Runners

8:36:02
 1 Alexander Walsh, 42 2:39:01
 2 Alun Williams, 55 2:56:39
 3 Steven Fahmie, 46 3:00:22

4. West Side Runners

8:38:18
 1 Kirt Joseph, 45 2:48:38
 2 Guillermo Pineda Morales, 43 2:51:17
 3 Paul Bradford, 40 2:58:23

5. Greater New York RT

8:44:31
 4 Brian Halusan, 46 2:52:04
 5 Matthew Howard, 45 2:55:55
 6 Stephen Forman, 47 2:56:32

6. New York Athletic Club

8:54:18
 1 Hector Rivera, 45 2:44:55
 2 Robert Milam, 40 2:57:41
 3 Aaron Russell, 44 3:11:42

7. North Jersey Masters

9:01:00
 4 Sam Teigen, 42 2:40:52
 5 Brian McCourt, 55 3:04:54
 6 Damien Farret, 40 3:15:14

8. Urban Athletics

9:06:00
 1 Adam Kuklinski, 52 2:57:48
 2 Valery Amouroux, 43 3:03:42
 3 Aaron Mendelsohn, 42 3:04:30

9. New York Harriers

9:12:10
 1 SIMONE MORABITO, 40 2:48:31
 2 Michael Wisz, 42 3:05:28
 3 Matthew Patrick, 45 3:18:11

10. November Project

9:21:53
 1 George Darden, 42 2:36:47
 2 James Miller, 58 3:22:12
 3 Gaurav Hariani, 42 3:22:54

11. Greater Long Island RC

9:23:01
 4 Keith Guilfoyle, 50 2:51:44
 5 Daniel Valderrama, 45 3:10:05
 6 Michael Di Lisio, 54 3:21:12

12. The Reservoir Dogs

9:27:01
 1 Brian Burke, 41 2:57:25
 2 Marc Cerri, 50 3:10:23
 3 Claude Aymonier, 45 3:19:13

13. Team For Kids

9:28:13
 1 Ingolf Gillesdal, 47 3:08:49
 2 Anthony Kyvelos, 48 3:08:50
 3 Edouard Masurel, 40 3:10:34

14. New York Fire Department/Mayor's Cup

9:30:38
 1 Brian Gill, 45 3:01:35
 2 Jeffrey Pellis, 40 3:12:03
 3 john dallao, 49 3:17:00

15. Front Runners NY

9:36:11
 1 Gen Watanabe, 48 3:03:58
 2 Thomas Uldrick, 48 3:11:59
 3 Christopher McBride, 43 3:20:14

16. New York Flyers

9:38:39
 1 damian miller, 46 2:55:44
 2 Francesco Presutti, 54 3:17:39
 3 Brian Clinton, 41 3:25:16

17. Brooklyn Road Runners Club

9:39:17
 4 Riccardo Bianchi, 53 3:01:08
 5 Tom Luongo, 52 3:04:19
 6 Douglas Currier, 62 3:33:50

18. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club

9:39:40
 1 Carl Vanderbush, 50 2:55:40
 2 Ben Lloyd, 45 3:17:58
 3 Takakazu Ito, 41 3:26:02

19. Millrose AA

9:43:34
 1 Raul Leyva, 45 2:54:47
 2 ALFONSO CAZARES, 49 3:14:15
 3 Claude Meliarenne, 45 3:34:32

20. Van Cortlandt TC

9:44:28
 1 Ahmed Harris, 42 2:59:19
 2 sean moore, 52 3:21:20
 3 Marco Silveira, 47 3:23:49

21. Nike+ Run Club

9:59:03
 1 Garrett Hill, 40 3:06:08
 2 Miguel Gabbin, 48 3:21:10
 3 José Renedo, 49 3:31:45

22. Rockland RR

9:59:48
 1 Jim Dangler, 47 3:02:14
 2 MATTHEW GOLDSTEIN, 44 3:28:00
 3 Kevin Capasso, 48 3:29:34

23. 0Training

10:00:23
 1 rudolf tobler, 54 3:08:09
 2 JULIO LADINO BEJARANO, 57 3:24:27
 3 Edward Smith, 41 3:27:47

24. Staten Island AC

10:03:29
 1 Michael Devito Jr, 43 2:43:57
 2 Alexander Rylyakov, 50 3:15:00
 3 Hamid Ghazaz, 48 4:04:32

25. Fred's Team

10:04:34
 1 Jason Konner, 44 3:19:48
 2 MARK SNYDER, 40 3:22:19
 3 Marcel van den Brink, 55 3:22:27

26. Hoboken Harriers

10:05:16
 1 Michael Anderson, 43 3:07:30
 2 Guy Seebohm, 44 3:28:16
 3 Peter Marney, 49 3:29:30

27. Prospect Park Track Club

10:06:34
 1 Dean Gebhardt, 49 3:14:08
 2 Nicholas Cohen, 44 3:24:42
 3 Pieter Van Hattem, 42 3:27:44

28. Seattle RC

10:07:27
 4 Sean Celli, 47 3:01:54
 5 Scott Lawrence, 52 3:27:02
 6 eric sach, 47 3:38:31

29. 3RunPL

10:09:08
 1 Michal Wysocki, 40 3:15:36
 2 piotr pasterczyk, 46 3:16:23
 3 Pawel Jonca, 47 3:37:09

30. Taconic Road Runners Club

10:11:54
 1 Christopher McGovern, 48 3:15:42
 2 Gregory Cohen, 48 3:22:42
 3 George Grenier, 51 3:33:30

31. Achilles International

10:14:39
 1 Marcus Freire, 46 3:21:07
 2 Hideyuki Ishii, 50 3:23:49
 3 Adam Rajczyba, 50 3:29:43

32. Bridle Path TC

10:18:05
 4 Erik Ulin, 40 3:15:52
 5 Robert Riordan, 43 3:24:13
 6 Hugh Davis, 43 3:38:00

33. Hellgate RR

10:19:04
 1 Andrei Volik, 42 2:50:55
 2 John Perlaza, 49 3:30:24
 3 Ryan Crane, 43 3:57:45

34. Fleet Feet

10:26:01
 1 Sascha Edge, 49 3:00:05
 2 Angel Abrego, 46 3:40:59
 3 Jim Krueger, 47 3:44:57

35. Jersey Shore RC

10:27:50
 1 Kevin McCormack, 55 3:28:32
 2 John Kilduff, 65 3:28:44
 3 Adam Bedor, 44 3:30:34

36. New York Police Department/Mayor's Cup

10:30:27
 1 Thomas Connors, 52 3:21:16
 2 Michael Anderson, 49 3:31:33
 3 Frank Favilla, 54 3:37:38

37. Back on My Feet

10:33:10
 1 Kevin Chalk, 43 3:09:45
 2 Carl Linton, 44 3:28:07
 3 Will Noonan, 47 3:55:18

38. Team Red, White, & Blue

10:37:06
 1 Matthew Miller, 40 3:20:26
 2 Matthew Lubiak, 46 3:31:15
 3 Stephen Bernstein, 52 3:45:25

39. Atlanta TC

10:39:38
 1 Christopher Delgado, 42 3:18:13
 2 Asaf Yalif, 41 3:38:42
 3 Brad Blitz, 40 3:42:43

40. Los Compadres Team

10:40:36
 4 Francisco Caneda, 44 3:21:44
 5 Manuel Quito, 43 3:22:25
 6 Marciano Miguel Cruz, 45 3:56:27

41. NewRo Runners

10:42:45
 1 Greg Wilson, 54 3:30:11
 2 Hernan Barreneche-Rios, 77 3:35:50
 3 Mark McNulty, 47 3:36:44

42. POLSKA Running Team

10:43:24
 1 Anthony Ferreri, 54 3:25:07
 2 Jarek Skalik, 40 3:33:53
 3 Joseph Iwan, 53 3:44:24

43. Garden State Track Club

10:44:53
 1 Yukihiko Negoro, 55 3:19:48
 2 Yoshitomo Mori, 52 3:33:55
 3 Karl Leitz, 50 3:51:10

44. Westchester TC

10:48:29
 1 STUARDO SINIBALDI, 46 3:26:51
 2 jay duggan, 56 3:29:21
 3 RAMON LLENADO, 48 3:52:17

45. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners

10:50:12
 1 brian mcglade, 43 3:34:30
 2 christian kramer, 44 3:37:11
 3 Gerald Tabios, 47 3:38:31

46. Essex RC

10:51:48
 1 Eric Zaltas, 54 3:35:26
 2 Frank Pane, 43 3:35:42
 3 Gene Bowden, 50 3:40:40

47. HHH Hudson Dusters

10:52:34
 1 David Stewart, 54 3:22:10
 2 Jeremiah Bargar, 40 3:31:40
 3 Darrell Beasley, 43 3:58:44

48. Fil Am Tri

10:55:38
 1 Carlo Malana, 47 3:29:16
 2 Philip Pagdanganan, 53 3:39:42
 3 Arland Macasieb, 41 3:46:40

49. Queens Distance Runners

10:55:46
 1 Rafael Guzman, 51 3:24:52
 2 Victor Fajardo, 42 3:25:46
 3 Michael Bozzo, 40 4:05:08

50. L Street Running Club

10:56:36
 1 Thomas Tomasian, 40 2:59:04
 2 William Sinnott, 58 3:42:42
 3 Brian Connolly, 50 4:14:50

51. New York Police Dept.

10:59:18
 1 Ivan Rivera, 40 3:32:46
 2 Elliot Rivera, 48 3:43:06
 3 Mairtin O Muilleoir, 56 3:43:26

52. Jersey City Runners

11:00:24
 1 Jacks Khawaja, 41 3:08:15
 2 Frank Schuitema, 47 3:55:35
 3 Antoine Clement, 49 3:56:34

53. Team In Training

11:04:44
 1 Peter Staack, 47 3:29:52
 2 Alvin Burgos, 40 3:41:50
 3 Noah Robischon, 46 3:53:02

54. New York Running Club

11:06:43
 1 carlos ribeiro, 40 3:33:01
 2 Karim Elmrabet, 51 3:45:02
 3 Jose Aron, 55 3:48:40

55. WilPower Fitness

11:08:04
 1 German Mayorga, 40 3:36:40
 2 Isaias Guzman, 44 3:38:04
 3 Jaime Moore, 50 3:53:20

56. Empire Tri Club

11:08:24
 1 David Mendelsohn, 40 3:34:55
 2 Peter Lambousis, 43 3:38:11
 3 Valeri Makovik, 52 3:55:18

57. Boston Athletic Association

11:11:28
 1 Brian Foley, 49 3:16:58
 2 Bernie O'Reilly, 54 3:30:42
 3 Daniel Tereau, 49 4:23:48

58. Shoe4Africa

11:11:42
 1 Jean-Pierre Reinhold, 46 3:24:06
 2 Toby Tanser, 48 3:41:12
 3 Kevin Freeburn, 50 4:06:24

59. Running Italian Style

11:11:44
 1 Sandro Risi, 50 3:14:23
 2 Aldo Uva, 54 3:58:19
 3 PAOLO FASSINA, 56 3:59:02

60. Google

11:14:46
 1 Rudi Chiarito, 41 3:18:52
 2 Kenneth Festa, 53 3:57:26
 3 Gregory Funk, 46 3:58:28

61. Full Throttle Endurance Racing

11:21:07
 1 Piers Constable, 45 3:06:39
 2 eric gorman, 55 4:03:33
 3 Michael Pascento, 44 4:10:55

62. Witold's Runners

11:22:10
 1 Necdet Kaynak, 60 3:36:27
 2 Zdislav Kloc, 60 3:51:58
 3 Alan Novie, 62 3:53:45

63. Paragon Sports

11:23:33
 1 Rudolf Mahrer, 40 2:52:00
 2 Philippe Day, 56 4:05:45
 3 Eliceo suarez, 42 4:25:48

64. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis

11:25:59
 1 Patrick Healey, 42 3:39:09
 2 Jason Gray, 40 3:52:26
 3 Mark McGovern, 53 3:54:24

65. Run For Your Life

11:26:58
 1 Jason Kirk, 40 3:30:37
 2 Herman Wilson, 57 3:36:16
 3 Andre Matthews, 56 4:20:05

66. Metro Mavericks Running Club

11:29:21
 1 James Junio, 40 3:48:05
 2 Anthony Bonamassa, 45 3:50:33
 3 Cole Mackay, 55 3:50:43

67. Credit Suisse Runners Club

11:33:02
 1 Craig van Eyk, 41 3:20:38
 2 William Nunez, 50 4:02:51
 3 Younghoon Kim, 42 4:09:33

68. West Side Y

11:34:53
 1 Michael Smyth, 47 3:39:49
 2 Steven Lee, 44 3:49:18
 3 Alfonso Chang, 40 4:05:46

69. Brooklyn Triathlon Club

11:38:25
 1 Filip Vanden Bulcke, 40 3:10:24
 2 Derek Doran, 45 4:04:52
 3 Anand Satchit, 42 4:23:09

70. Henwood Hounds Racing Team

11:40:04
 1 Joseph Di Flumeri, 44 3:08:11
 2 Adam Mulia, 40 3:30:58
 3 Luke Khalilian, 44 5:00:55

71. Run NYC - Nike

11:40:42
 1 moshe baram, 68 3:39:09
 2 Andrew Khor, 48 3:51:53
 3 Anthony Velez, 40 4:09:40

72. United Nations AC

11:41:42
 1 Adrian Delgado, 55 3:32:41
 2 Jason Pronyk, 46 3:59:15
 3 Jose Miguel Sobron, 51 4:09:46

73. JRunners

11:42:44
 1 Jonathan Hook, 40 3:43:48
 2 Solomon Babani, 42 3:53:40
 3 Joseph Pancer, 46 4:05:16

74. CaringKind

11:52:23
 1 Jason Ulett, 43 3:42:21
 2 Julio Pozueta, 41 3:54:17
 3 craig josephsen, 53 4:15:45

75. Shore Road Striders

11:56:29
 1 Thomas Holl, 45 3:25:40
 2 James Butler, 55 3:55:06
 3 John Sheahan, 45 4:35:43

76. Williamsburg Track Club

11:57:04
 1 Neal Post, 44 3:12:00
 2 Nickolai Yakimov, 45 3:24:14
 3 Mitchell Coven, 58 5:20:50

77. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society

11:58:18
 1 Gonzalo Amat, 42 3:42:24
 2 Brian Houston, 40 4:03:48
 3 Mike Desrochers, 51 4:12:06

78. Northport Running Club

12:00:08
 1 Kevin Arloff, 49 3:55:09
 2 Kevin Ford, 48 4:00:35
 3 Karl Scheuerman, 48 4:04:24

79. Los Angeles Road Runners

12:03:04
 1 erik ekblad, 40 3:17:42
 2 Mark Minichiello, 49 4:06:04
 3 Jonathan Sumilang, 40 4:39:18

80. Hill Runners of Hunterdon

12:04:04
 1 Daniel Minzner, 49 3:16:12
 2 Hector Cruz-Rosa, 51 3:43:56
 3 Barry Coopersmith, 64 5:03:56

81. Jackrabbit Sports

12:05:38
 1 Robin McDonald, 41 3:26:57
 2 Michael Blaise Backer, 42 4:13:55
 3 Gregory Hagin, 54 4:24:46

82. Korean Road Runners Club

12:06:49
 1 Jongwoo Ryu, 43 2:59:03
 2 Jung Chil Lim, 50 3:55:12
 3 Toni Park, 40 5:12:34

83. The Runs

12:09:21
 1 Garvin Mui, 45 3:43:50
 2 Frank Ho, 40 4:10:32
 3 lawrence Shum, 45 4:14:59

84. Agony o'de Feet

12:11:04
 1 Paramjit Lalli, 53 3:41:50
 2 Kenn Kern, 40 4:12:18
 3 Christopher Martin, 51 4:16:56

85. Korean Marathon Club

12:15:39
 1 Jamie Metzl, 48 3:32:32
 2 Nam Soo Kim, 68 4:21:32
 3 Frank Kim, 57 4:21:35

86. Black Men Run

12:19:30
 1 Reginald Smith, 45 3:59:41
 2 Calvin Curry, 52 4:07:05
 3 JERMAINE GAMBRELL, 44 4:12:44

87. NYCRUNS- New York City Runs

12:20:50
 1 German Ramirez, 56 3:41:48
 2 Anthony Caporale, 48 3:54:52
 3 Luke Ward, 40 4:44:10

88. Robin Hood Foundation

12:25:50
 1 Alejandro Belinky, 42 3:53:49
 2 Stuart Kaiser, 41 4:04:52
 3 Raimundo Riojas, 46 4:27:09

89. San Francisco Road Runners

12:25:54
 1 Alain Algazi, 49 3:32:39
 2 Edward Lerner, 57 3:44:19
 3 David Rosario, 56 5:08:56

90. Quicksilver Striders

12:27:00
 1 Angelo Morrongiello, 62 3:54:00
 2 John Sexton, 44 4:09:52
 3 Bobby Newman, 49 4:23:08

91. Rabbits Club USA

12:28:16
 1 Alfonso Eugenio, 45 3:45:03
 2 Edras O Flores, 43 4:04:59
 3 MARCO NARANJO, 58 4:38:14

92. Forest Park RR

12:29:32
 1 Marc Beck, 45 3:59:24
 2 Lawrence Hudson, 42 4:05:38
 3 Vincent Vaccaro, 55 4:24:30

93. Road Warriors

12:33:50
 1 John McNulty, 53 3:35:32
 2 Femi Solebo, 47 4:24:33
 3 Akintunde Ogunmodede, 42 4:33:45

94. Long Island RRC

12:34:02
 1 DJ Bouzourene, 52 3:36:55
 2 Michael Folks, 48 4:23:14
 3 Arthur Sorenson, 55 4:33:53

95. Austin Track Club

12:35:22
 1 John Potts, 58 3:09:08
 2 Frederick Taylor, 67 4:26:18
 3 William Herren, 46 4:59:56

96. World Runners

12:35:25
 1 Andreas Fillmann, 58 3:56:41
 2 RUSSELL MCWILLIAM, 43 4:14:51
 3 Maciej Kurzajewski, 43 4:23:53

97. McHale's Ramblers Running Club

12:41:05
 1 jean-luc mejane, 45 3:21:27
 2 Hemant Patel, 44 4:20:09
 3 Jeremy Joyce, 45 4:59:29

98. FDNYEMS Runners Club

12:46:55
 1 joe santos, 50 3:54:46
 2 Michael Matullo, 46 4:15:48
 3 Samuel Bello, 52 4:36:21

99. New Jersey Road Runners

12:55:39
 1 harry kim, 53 4:11:37
 2 Dan Oh, 61 4:12:39
 3 Dongsoo Kim, 53 4:31:23
 
Teams – 40+ Women

1. Dashing Whippets Running Team

10:10:31
 1 Patricia Tirona, 43 3:21:10
 2 Emma Skygebjerg, 41 3:23:09
 3 elizabeth miller, 41 3:26:12

2. Henwood Hounds Racing Team

10:16:27
 1 Locky Trachsel, 48 3:00:37
 2 Denise Peterson, 45 3:30:13
 3 Maria Quiroga, 45 3:45:37

3. New York Harriers

10:23:20
 1 Stephanie Hodge, 51 3:18:56
 2 Maria Sacchetti, 40 3:26:38
 3 Diane Kenna, 52 3:37:46

4. Fleet Feet

10:25:29
 1 Iris Klein, 42 3:05:13
 2 Katie Koning, 47 3:35:23
 3 Bea Bartolome, 44 3:44:53

5. New York Flyers

10:40:20
 1 Friederike Edelmann, 45 3:21:46
 2 Marcy Withington, 47 3:35:24
 3 Johanna Amutenya, 43 3:43:10

6. Williamsburg Track Club

10:41:30
 1 Janna Gordon-Elliott, 41 3:09:25
 2 Christine Morgenroth, 52 3:14:11
 3 Nina Parks-Taylor, 57 4:17:54

7. Team For Kids

10:45:30
 1 Michele Sinacore, 43 3:29:32
 2 ANA RIBEIRO, 42 3:34:49
 3 Mary Wittenberg, 54 3:41:09

8. Greater New York RT

11:02:14
 1 Caroline Luft, 47 3:30:01
 2 Rachel Stern, 51 3:42:19
 3 Ellen Bushman, 59 3:49:54

9. Greater Long Island RC

11:02:18
 1 jodi kartes-heino, 46 3:26:39
 2 Yvonne Leippert, 49 3:47:00
 3 Staci Blanket, 52 3:48:39

10. Taconic Road Runners Club

11:02:45
 1 Lisa Deguzman, 45 3:25:24
 2 Benedicte Uguen, 42 3:34:08
 3 Jennifer Tully, 57 4:03:13

11. Urban Athletics

11:05:02
 1 Kaori Takai, 47 3:40:28
 2 Nancy Labiner, 47 3:42:13
 3 Mie Sawada, 44 3:42:21

12. Fred's Team

11:10:00
 1 Kelly Bent, 47 3:39:22
 2 Mary Lou Bunn, 43 3:42:10
 3 Santa Mealli, 40 3:48:28

13. CPTC New Balance

11:12:21
 1 Kassia Yanosek, 40 3:28:56
 2 Margaret Blake, 41 3:49:41
 3 Teiko Shigezumi, 48 3:53:44

14. Atlanta TC

11:16:58
 1 Ingrid Louw, 44 3:19:41
 2 Lisa Obser, 48 3:57:50
 3 Susan Delgado, 46 3:59:27

15. North Jersey Masters

11:17:51
 4 Carmen Sargent, 52 3:40:48
 5 Wendy Kerr, 50 3:44:44
 6 Iris Saar, 40 3:52:19

16. Waveny Running Club

11:21:55
 1 Sharon Vos, 62 3:27:04
 2 Erica Merrill, 53 3:46:05
 3 Dorothy Williams, 57 4:08:46

17. 0Training

11:27:59
 1 Kirsten Kalkhurst Burbo, 48 3:44:30
 2 Esther van den Berg, 46 3:45:16
 3 Patricia Librizzi, 54 3:58:13

18. November Project

11:29:22
 1 Susan Flynn, 51 3:47:07
 2 Carol Holmes, 55 3:50:32
 3 Stacey Skole, 47 3:51:43

19. Clifton Road Runners Club

11:39:25
 4 Louisa van Houten, 44 3:52:31
 5 Jenny Sing, 47 3:52:31
 6 Angela Lynch, 51 3:54:23

20. New York Police Dept.

11:43:13
 1 Amie Balistreri, 41 3:38:40
 2 gina fiandaca, 52 4:00:32
 3 Laura Ryan, 45 4:04:01

21. San Francisco Road Runners

11:44:33
 1 Rebecca Isaacs, 46 3:33:23
 2 Karen Azevedo, 53 3:47:09
 3 Debra Phelps, 42 4:24:01

22. Hoboken Elysianettes Running Society

11:48:48
 4 Jennifer Chang, 41 3:42:15
 5 Andrea Somogyi, 40 3:51:44
 6 Patrice Nazzaro, 44 4:14:49

23. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club

11:50:27
 1 Andrea Lieblein, 50 3:32:44
 2 Paola Peretti, 42 4:04:28
 3 Lisa Akeroyd, 43 4:13:15

24. Nike+ Run Club

11:52:10
 1 Caitlin Foster, 41 3:44:47
 2 Jodi Brodsky, 61 4:00:58
 3 Eileen Skuse, 42 4:06:25

25. NewRo Runners

11:53:51
 4 Tracy Lawrence-Black, 57 3:54:11
 5 Sarah Cave, 43 3:58:09
 6 Cheryl Broas, 55 4:01:31

26. #nyctechrunners

11:58:08
 1 Soraya Manieri, 41 3:41:13
 2 anny huang, 40 4:06:46
 3 Kim Cooke, 43 4:10:09

27. Prospect Park Track Club

11:58:45
 1 Rosalba Perna, 45 3:44:52
 2 Linda Siegel, 45 3:59:12
 3 Yvetta Barner, 45 4:14:41

28. Queens Distance Runners

11:58:57
 1 Catherine Chua, 40 3:09:32
 2 Ilana Slaff-Galatan, 47 4:15:26
 3 Roxanne Montalvo-Tsai, 41 4:33:59

29. Front Runners NY

12:00:27
 1 Yuko Kosugi, 50 3:39:55
 2 Silke Feeken, 48 3:52:35
 3 Jenny Greissle, 42 4:27:57

30. Shoe4Africa

12:01:57
 1 Joy Dushey, 43 3:28:14
 2 Gabriella McLeish, 48 4:14:24
 3 Roselyn Feinsod, 45 4:19:19

31. North Brooklyn Runners

12:16:14
 1 Jessica Boucher, 42 3:23:22
 2 Rebecca Hirschklau, 41 4:15:33
 3 valerie flora, 59 4:37:19

32. Rabbits Club USA

12:19:53
 1 Abigail Vidal, 40 3:11:05
 2 Maria Michaca, 43 4:33:19
 3 Reyna Guerrero, 45 4:35:29

33. New York Police Department/Mayor's Cup

12:26:40
 4 siobhan marie mccafferty, 49 4:00:28
 5 Denise Pabon-Bellotti, 43 4:13:05
 6 Jessica Pabon, 43 4:13:07

34. Van Cortlandt TC

12:30:02
 1 majella heneghan, 49 4:00:05
 2 Bette Clark, 61 4:11:48
 3 Maribel Palacios-Perez, 43 4:18:09

35. Jersey Shore RC

12:31:29
 1 Alexandra Marzulla, 45 3:50:00
 2 Amy Hanlon, 41 4:18:45
 3 Leslie McKernan, 56 4:22:44

36. Millrose AA

12:33:02
 4 Lisa Stone, 47 3:40:44
 5 Ula Lysniak, 51 3:46:44
 6 Jill Biddington, 63 5:05:34

37. Hellgate RR

12:33:24
 1 Suzanne Hughes, 54 4:07:39
 2 Maria Molina, 42 4:07:47
 3 Julia Nomee, 44 4:17:58

38. Staten Island AC

12:36:44
 1 Jeanine Carollo, 42 3:52:55
 2 Jennifer Correa, 41 4:06:30
 3 Jennifer Thomas, 41 4:37:19

39. Shore Athletic Club

12:36:53
 4 Dawn Wilcox, 43 3:37:13
 5 Laura Donnelly, 50 4:11:53
 6 carolyn hill, 53 4:47:47

40. United Nations AC

12:38:00
 4 Sandica Dragomir, 50 4:04:30
 5 Alice Ryckmans, 51 4:09:03
 6 Lena Savelli, 40 4:24:27

41. L Street Running Club

12:38:10
 1 Lisa Gallagher, 51 3:57:04
 2 Tricia Dillon, 46 4:06:11
 3 Maryann Symanowicz, 44 4:34:55

42. LA Leggers

12:38:23
 4 Renee Opell, 55 4:04:36
 5 Kolko Susan, 50 4:07:50
 6 Sandy Nelson, 49 4:25:57

43. Agony o'de Feet

12:39:03
 4 Linda Lubin, 48 4:03:40
 5 Maria Tanaka, 58 4:10:14
 6 Vera Candido-Fila, 48 4:25:09

44. Jersey Girls SS

12:44:04
 4 Celeste Gandolfo, 46 3:45:43
 5 Laura Kupsch, 45 4:25:50
 6 Dimitra Pappas, 46 4:32:31

45. 3RunPL

12:45:22
 1 Agnieszka Michalak, 52 4:00:06
 2 Aldona Babinska, 40 4:02:49
 3 Katarzyna Wybranczyk, 52 4:42:27

46. Achilles International

12:46:40
 1 Beth Deloria, 50 3:51:25
 2 Melanie Locke, 46 4:22:15
 3 Kayomi Hayashi, 59 4:33:00

47. Paragon Sports

12:49:52
 1 Denny Moran, 44 4:01:30
 2 Adrian Brune, 40 4:22:54
 3 gladis joseph, 46 4:25:28

48. Back on My Feet

12:59:11
 1 Kimberly Knox, 48 4:11:28
 2 Bridget Stein, 41 4:19:20
 3 Alyssa Faria, 41 4:28:23

49. Crow Athletics

12:59:42
 4 Jennifer Bell, 50 3:49:32
 5 Alison Acott, 41 4:13:14
 6 Angel Kelley-Lord, 45 4:56:56

50. City Coach Multisport

13:01:12
 1 Meera Joshi, 47 3:36:33
 2 Alisa Mantoni, 40 3:38:41
 3 Patricia Buffolano, 49 5:45:58

51. Brooklyn Triathlon Club

13:07:12
 1 Janet Rasche, 44 3:42:05
 2 Karyn Rodus, 46 4:39:18
 3 Kimberly Ferina, 43 4:45:49

52. CaringKind

13:08:04
 1 Canyn Russell, 45 4:15:17
 2 Tara Cleary-Aristizabal, 41 4:26:12
 3 Mary Ellen George, 45 4:26:35

53. Central Mass Striders

13:08:35
 1 Jenn Miola, 42 3:44:04
 2 Kathleen Murphy, 58 4:17:44
 3 JoAnne Lavin, 55 5:06:47

54. LIC Runners

13:08:56
 1 Melissa Lee, 40 3:46:14
 2 Stefanie Sertich, 40 4:36:17
 3 Ana Vivian Escobar, 46 4:46:25

55. New York Athletic Club

13:12:32
 1 Grace Maguire, 51 3:51:09
 2 MA Holland, 51 4:12:32
 3 Nicole Dosso, 42 5:08:51

56. HHH Hudson Dusters

13:17:52
 1 Marie Wickham, 61 3:57:28
 2 Kara Kavanagh, 45 4:35:17
 3 Christina Cooper, 40 4:45:07

57. Team In Training

13:18:15
 1 Dani Harkin, 47 4:19:02
 2 LEE MCCOY, 42 4:29:31
 3 Christine Ashmore, 45 4:29:42

58. Tamalpa Runners

13:26:15
 1 Gayle Shimokaji, 60 4:24:36
 2 Jan Ruona, 46 4:29:54
 3 KATHLEEN BARTON, 59 4:31:45

59. GallowayNYC Running Club

13:27:55
 1 Yumi Morishige, 49 4:20:45
 2 Robin Howald, 55 4:28:55
 3 Justine Rourk, 49 4:38:15

60. POLSKA Running Team

13:28:33
 1 Danuta Prysak, 46 4:07:37
 2 Beata Dawidowska, 44 4:39:08
 3 Iwona Bednarska, 42 4:41:48

61. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis

13:29:21
 1 Chaya Rosenberg, 42 4:18:58
 2 Margaret Schwarz, 50 4:27:43
 3 Donna Slota, 51 4:42:40

62. Pacers Running Club

13:44:49
 1 Florrie Cheng, 47 3:55:20
 2 BethAnn Telford, 47 4:04:02
 3 patricia stiegman, 54 5:45:27

63. WilPower Fitness

13:45:05
 1 Jodi Shapiro, 40 3:52:59
 2 Erin Cavanagh, 45 4:47:33
 3 Ileana Diaz, 42 5:04:33

64. Hoboken Harriers

13:53:11
 1 Christine Goubet, 56 3:57:42
 2 Ellen Dowling, 44 4:57:21
 3 Theresa Henry, 43 4:58:08

65. Runners United NYC

13:57:20
 1 Joanne Del Pilar, 48 4:21:37
 2 Jennifer Fragoso, 44 4:39:39
 3 Christine Chaillet, 47 4:56:04

66. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society

14:03:25
 1 Cheryl Young, 43 4:34:35
 2 Milissa McCarthy, 55 4:44:23
 3 Melanie Blandon, 55 4:44:27

67. Northport Running Club

14:06:17
 1 Regina Orelli, 50 4:02:35
 2 madeleine johnson-strang, 61 4:27:41
 3 Jennifer Engel-Fillekes, 42 5:36:01

68. Black Girls Run

14:07:39
 1 Ngozi Odita, 41 4:28:31
 2 Jessie Andre, 41 4:48:44
 3 Yvette Blackmon Tom, 48 4:50:24

69. Central Jersey RR

14:13:42
 1 Judith Hudson, 62 4:21:01
 2 Karyn Sable Feder, 51 4:32:37
 3 Roseanne Svihra, 66 5:20:04

70. Amazing Feet

14:15:38
 1 Tish Hamilton, 54 4:37:16
 2 Jodi Lee Alper, 61 4:48:36
 3 nancy marsillo, 58 4:49:46

71. Pinoy Runners New York

14:16:39
 1 Sharon Pelegrino, 40 4:23:29
 2 Aileen Franco, 45 4:51:28
 3 Judy Thrasher, 52 5:01:42

72. Mid Hudson RRC

14:22:52
 1 Florence Powers, 56 4:39:50
 2 Dawn Scherer, 50 4:51:30
 3 Cynthia Pomarico, 53 4:51:32

73. Hartford TC

14:25:21
 1 Brooke Whittemore, 48 3:45:13
 2 Shira Flowers, 49 4:56:43
 3 Kimberly Markey, 45 5:43:25

74. Quicksilver Striders

14:28:14
 1 Kyle Rose-Louder, 55 4:30:50
 2 Maria D Romano, 58 4:46:35
 3 Deborah Wyatt, 59 5:10:49

75. Rockland RR

14:37:50
 1 Patricia Kutner Fiume, 61 4:41:20
 2 Gail Cirlin-Lazerus, 41 4:48:57
 3 Maria Argenziano, 50 5:07:33

76. Latinas in Motion

14:41:46
 1 Johanne Caglianone, 43 4:50:11
 2 Elba Rodriguez, 40 4:50:26
 3 Lydia Domenech, 50 5:01:09

77. New Jersey Road Runners

14:45:58
 1 Isabel Pires, 55 4:30:55
 2 Eileen Puca, 53 4:52:23
 3 Hyongsun Kwon, 45 5:22:40

78. New York Running Club

14:46:12
 1 Janine Dean-Stuart, 55 4:07:04
 2 Katy Harwell, 40 4:50:58
 3 Alba King, 50 5:48:10

79. Run NYC - Nike

14:46:45
 1 Diana Muriel, 46 4:51:24
 2 Rita Jones, 47 4:57:16
 3 Takako Mori, 43 4:58:05

80. Mercury Masters

15:00:48
 1 Lauren Didrichsen, 55 4:08:37
 2 Laurie Iselin, 68 5:25:31
 3 Elissa Weiss, 60 5:26:40

81. West Side Runners

15:01:34
 1 Ivonne Contreras, 51 3:57:35
 2 Admas Belilgne, 63 4:57:48
 3 Martha Rowen, 73 6:06:11

82. Team Red, White, & Blue

15:02:23
 1 Theresa Flora, 54 4:25:37
 2 wendy arias, 42 5:10:04
 3 Wendy Pinto, 43 5:26:42

83. Raritan Valley RR

15:16:24
 1 elaine acosta, 41 4:29:35
 2 daphne anudon, 41 5:20:13
 3 Leah Redona, 52 5:26:36

84. Run For Your Life

15:23:56
 1 Caele Gambs, 42 4:56:55
 2 Mary Fout, 62 5:04:47
 3 Mary Kay Van Gurp, 53 5:22:14

85. Los Angeles Road Runners

15:32:28
 1 Susan Warfel, 57 5:09:55
 2 nahid golabi, 60 5:10:26
 3 Maria Bernal, 46 5:12:07

86. Italian American Running Club

15:35:40
 1 Federica Celi, 41 4:47:25
 2 Francesca Coloni, 43 4:56:36
 3 giulia francesca panciera, 41 5:51:39

87. Essex RC

15:36:21
 1 Wendy Brosse, 47 4:46:33
 2 Krista Grinkin, 43 4:47:13
 3 Robbin Jordan, 47 6:02:35

88. Team Lean Strong Fast

15:39:03
 1 Cheryl Donald, 41 4:33:57
 2 Marquett Kennely, 44 5:08:38
 3 Priscilla Jackson, 40 5:56:28

89. Roger Smith Team

15:59:26
 1 Daphne Salazar, 41 4:45:48
 2 Phoebe Knowles, 42 5:20:10
 3 Esther Barbosa, 49 5:53:28

90. New York Fire Dept.

16:01:55
 1 Beth Castellano, 55 4:59:42
 2 Maria Abbate, 40 5:27:55
 3 Julia Sanchez, 55 5:34:18

91. Robin Hood Foundation

16:09:09
 1 kristen eikenberry, 46 5:07:28
 2 Sue Choa, 53 5:15:08
 3 Linda Reeder, 58 5:46:33

92. Richmond Rockets

16:12:07
 1 Lisa Lubarsky, 50 4:59:23
 2 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel, 65 5:34:15
 3 maxine kugelman, 55 5:38:29

93. Serpentine Running Club

16:34:36
 1 Sharon Lindores, 49 3:55:26
 2 Angela McGhee, 74 5:56:49
 3 PATRICIA SCHUETZ, 57 6:42:21

94. Forest Park RR

17:08:41
 1 Pauline Seto, 53 4:58:37
 2 Maria Del Carmen Esquivel, 48 6:04:51
 3 Ana Rodriguez, 51 6:05:13

95. Korean Road Runners Club

17:17:04
 1 Sun Lee, 54 5:34:49
 2 Jeong-Ah Choi, 47 5:36:17
 3 Joo Hee Yang, 66 6:05:58

96. The Running Center

19:53:23
 1 Adriana Zuniga, 43 4:47:24
 2 Angela Diaz, 62 7:13:46
 3 Susie Abadi, 42 7:52:13

97. Run2LIVE

20:42:51
 1 Janis Grant, 45 5:59:14
 2 Melanie Eversley, 54 6:43:12
 3 Keysha Hall, 45 8:00:25
 
Teams – 50+ Men

1. CPTC New Balance

8:55:12
 1 brad kelley, 50 2:50:55
 2 Timothy Stockert, 50 2:51:21
 3 Alan Ruben, 59 3:12:56

2. West Side Runners

9:29:52
 1 Cesar Estevez, 58 3:03:04
 2 Felipe Vergara, 52 3:04:25
 3 Carlos Martinez, 51 3:22:23

3. Brooklyn Road Runners Club

9:39:17
 7 Riccardo Bianchi, 53 3:01:08
 8 Tom Luongo, 52 3:04:19
 9 Douglas Currier, 62 3:33:50

4. New York Athletic Club

9:45:53
 1 Daniel Miller, 51 3:13:38
 2 John Cummings, 55 3:14:01
 3 Patrick Hughes, 55 3:18:14

5. North Brooklyn Runners

9:47:05
 1 Alun Williams, 55 2:56:39
 2 Gregg Baldinger, 52 3:21:37
 3 Michael O'Neill, 52 3:28:49

6. Greater New York RT

9:51:52
 1 Alexander Gardner, 50 3:13:23
 2 ken green, 50 3:15:00
 3 Masato Ono, 66 3:23:29

7. Greater Long Island RC

9:58:34
 1 Keith Guilfoyle, 50 2:51:44
 2 Michael Di Lisio, 54 3:21:12
 3 Robert Fried, 55 3:45:38

8. Dashing Whippets Running Team

10:00:50
 1 Seoung Hoon Kang, 51 3:01:32
 2 John Herron, 51 3:28:56
 3 Neil Carragher, 51 3:30:22

9. 0Training

10:08:55
 1 rudolf tobler, 54 3:08:09
 2 JULIO LADINO BEJARANO, 57 3:24:27
 3 Eric Fredrikson, 54 3:36:19

10. November Project

10:17:59
 1 James Miller, 58 3:22:12
 2 stephen orr, 52 3:24:45
 3 Phil Cappa, 51 3:31:02

11. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club

10:19:37
 1 Carl Vanderbush, 50 2:55:40
 2 John Jurcisin, 55 3:32:50
 3 Ricardo Mora, 51 3:51:07

12. New York Flyers

10:20:12
 1 Francesco Presutti, 54 3:17:39
 2 Marc Bochner, 51 3:29:20
 3 philip krajewski, 72 3:33:13

13. Fred's Team

10:20:55
 1 Marcel van den Brink, 55 3:22:27
 2 Michael Tselman, 50 3:29:11
 3 Nicholas Law, 50 3:29:17

14. North Jersey Masters

10:21:31
 1 Brian McCourt, 55 3:04:54
 2 John Owens, 55 3:37:28
 3 Charles Davis, 51 3:39:09

15. Achilles International

10:23:22
 1 Hideyuki Ishii, 50 3:23:49
 2 Adam Rajczyba, 50 3:29:43
 3 Matthew Turner, 51 3:29:50

16. Team For Kids

10:29:31
 1 Mike Wege, 54 3:21:19
 2 Robert Pratt, 56 3:33:50
 3 Craig Eischen, 51 3:34:22

17. Van Cortlandt TC

10:38:09
 1 sean moore, 52 3:21:20
 2 Benigno Veraz, 61 3:34:00
 3 Gerard Chamorin, 61 3:42:49

18. Garden State Track Club

10:44:53
 4 Yukihiko Negoro, 55 3:19:48
 5 Yoshitomo Mori, 52 3:33:55
 6 Karl Leitz, 50 3:51:10

19. NewRo Runners

10:49:11
 1 Greg Wilson, 54 3:30:11
 2 Hernan Barreneche-Rios, 77 3:35:50
 3 michael brakey, 51 3:43:10

20. Taconic Road Runners Club

10:51:25
 1 George Grenier, 51 3:33:30
 2 Michael Moccia, 56 3:37:27
 3 Eliot Lee, 54 3:40:28

21. Urban Athletics

10:54:24
 1 Adam Kuklinski, 52 2:57:48
 2 Norbert Kuls, 51 3:58:13
 3 Paul Kavanagh, 58 3:58:23

22. POLSKA Running Team

10:58:42
 1 Anthony Ferreri, 54 3:25:07
 2 Joseph Iwan, 53 3:44:24
 3 Steven Benardete, 61 3:49:11

23. New York Police Department/Mayor's Cup

10:59:34
 1 Thomas Connors, 52 3:21:16
 2 Frank Favilla, 54 3:37:38
 3 Michael O'Riordan, 55 4:00:40

24. Running Italian Style

11:11:44
 4 Sandro Risi, 50 3:14:23
 5 Aldo Uva, 54 3:58:19
 6 PAOLO FASSINA, 56 3:59:02

25. New York Police Dept.

11:18:18
 1 Mairtin O Muilleoir, 56 3:43:26
 2 william evans, 58 3:46:33
 3 Jacob Reider, 53 3:48:19

26. Witold's Runners

11:22:10
 4 Necdet Kaynak, 60 3:36:27
 5 Zdislav Kloc, 60 3:51:58
 6 Alan Novie, 62 3:53:45

27. Rockland RR

11:23:09
 1 Jeff Tuccillo, 53 3:39:07
 2 Donald Thurston, 50 3:44:50
 3 Narcis Aron, 67 3:59:12

28. Atlanta TC

11:29:49
 1 Bob Wells, 55 3:49:11
 2 Mike Wien, 65 3:49:49
 3 Frederick Boyd, 51 3:50:49

29. Jersey Shore RC

11:33:16
 1 Kevin McCormack, 55 3:28:32
 2 John Kilduff, 65 3:28:44
 3 Max Grimsley, 56 4:36:00

30. Prospect Park Track Club

11:35:38
 1 Kevin Abraszek, 51 3:34:09
 2 Lee Woodyear, 52 3:49:36
 3 Noel Almiron MD, 51 4:11:53

31. New York Running Club

11:36:22
 1 Karim Elmrabet, 51 3:45:02
 2 Jose Aron, 55 3:48:40
 3 Sebastiano Zagaria, 53 4:02:40

32. Essex RC

11:50:31
 1 Eric Zaltas, 54 3:35:26
 2 Gene Bowden, 50 3:40:40
 3 Rob Gerin, 63 4:34:25

33. Front Runners NY

11:55:11
 1 Martin McElhiney, 55 3:54:52
 2 Michael Markowitz, 50 3:59:49
 3 Paul Racine, 69 4:00:30

34. Queens Distance Runners

12:10:15
 1 Rafael Guzman, 51 3:24:52
 2 Benjamin Lemos, 65 4:21:16
 3 Victor Carlos, 51 4:24:07

35. HHH Hudson Dusters

12:10:35
 1 David Stewart, 54 3:22:10
 2 F Robert Russo, 63 4:13:33
 3 Barry Sheppard, 50 4:34:52

36. Millrose AA

12:10:56
 1 Liam Malanaphy, 50 3:44:56
 2 Andrew Udis, 66 4:04:26
 3 Stephen Gifford, 55 4:21:34

37. L Street Running Club

12:15:57
 1 William Sinnott, 58 3:42:42
 2 Brian Connolly, 50 4:14:50
 3 joshua nemzer, 58 4:18:25

38. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis

12:32:08
 1 Mark McGovern, 53 3:54:24
 2 josh sonett, 53 4:09:51
 3 Roger Wright, 55 4:27:53

39. Agony o'de Feet

12:32:40
 1 Paramjit Lalli, 53 3:41:50
 2 Christopher Martin, 51 4:16:56
 3 Richard Campbell, 59 4:33:54

40. New Jersey Road Runners

12:55:39
 4 harry kim, 53 4:11:37
 5 Dan Oh, 61 4:12:39
 6 Dongsoo Kim, 53 4:31:23

41. Black Men Run

12:57:47
 1 Calvin Curry, 52 4:07:05
 2 Derek Oxley, 50 4:22:29
 3 Jose Ivey, 50 4:28:13

42. Team In Training

13:04:21
 1 Thomas Knepshield, 52 4:17:12
 2 Rob Allen, 51 4:17:50
 3 Richard Arcuri, 52 4:29:19

43. Fleet Feet

13:07:39
 1 Paul Arnold, 51 4:07:10
 2 Stuart Tate, 50 4:14:32
 3 Steven King, 62 4:45:57

44. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society

13:10:45
 1 Mike Desrochers, 51 4:12:06
 2 Michael Angelina, 50 4:24:04
 3 Arley Marley, 50 4:34:35

45. Run For Your Life

13:11:29
 1 Herman Wilson, 57 3:36:16
 2 Andre Matthews, 56 4:20:05
 3 Earl Williams, 50 5:15:08

46. Korean Marathon Club

13:14:46
 1 Nam Soo Kim, 68 4:21:32
 2 Frank Kim, 57 4:21:35
 3 Jay Jung Lee, 59 4:31:39

47. Northport Running Club

13:18:24
 1 Gary Stone, 60 4:19:43
 2 Scott Gilbert, 51 4:26:25
 3 Ed Barteski, 52 4:32:16

48. Fil Am Tri

13:22:20
 1 Philip Pagdanganan, 53 3:39:42
 2 Noel Casas, 52 4:28:22
 3 Gerald Andrada, 50 5:14:16

49. Long Island RRC

13:24:16
 1 DJ Bouzourene, 52 3:36:55
 2 Arthur Sorenson, 55 4:33:53
 3 Drew DeMasters, 61 5:13:28

50. Quicksilver Striders

13:32:48
 1 Angelo Morrongiello, 62 3:54:00
 2 Mark Younker, 54 4:30:45
 3 Benjamin Navarrete Jr, 68 5:08:03

51. FDNYEMS Runners Club

13:39:48
 1 joe santos, 50 3:54:46
 2 Samuel Bello, 52 4:36:21
 3 anthony cairo, 50 5:08:41

52. Westchester TC

13:42:15
 1 jay duggan, 56 3:29:21
 2 Michael Rubinfeld, 69 4:56:02
 3 John Efthimiou, 52 5:16:52

53. Paragon Sports

13:44:00
 1 Philippe Day, 56 4:05:45
 2 Paul Piscitelli, 50 4:27:38
 3 Mark Moore, 57 5:10:37

54. Terramia NYC

13:50:02
 1 Vinny Vicari, 55 4:11:57
 2 John LaPolla, 54 4:29:03
 3 Charlie Morales, 73 5:09:02

55. 3RunPL

13:51:17
 1 Artur Warwas, 50 4:07:37
 2 Tomasz Dybus, 55 4:42:09
 3 Jaroslaw Zajac, 61 5:01:31

56. WilPower Fitness

13:52:48
 1 Jaime Moore, 50 3:53:20
 2 hector pineda, 52 4:47:22
 3 rafael Reyes, 56 5:12:06

57. CaringKind

13:54:20
 1 craig josephsen, 53 4:15:45
 2 Ergen Rojas, 57 4:29:21
 3 Alfred Battista, 60 5:09:14

58. Staten Island AC

14:19:26
 1 Alexander Rylyakov, 50 3:15:00
 2 Edward Carter, 55 4:37:49
 3 Robert Denker, 72 6:26:37

59. Central Jersey RR

14:21:05
 1 Csaba Konya, 58 4:10:44
 2 Thomas Brand, 69 5:04:23
 3 Richard Freundlich, 63 5:05:58

60. Powered By Dim Sum

14:25:30
 1 Jerry Loo, 50 4:21:05
 2 Chi Fong, 53 4:41:14
 3 Tsz Fong, 52 5:23:11

61. Shore Road Striders

14:57:08
 1 James Butler, 55 3:55:06
 2 Thomas McCarthy, 62 5:05:32
 3 Hernan Montes, 68 5:56:30

62. Orange Runners Club

15:01:41
 1 Robert Nordman, 69 4:43:11
 2 Richard Robillard, 66 4:44:50
 3 Neal Frishberg, 57 5:33:40

63. Team Red, White, & Blue

15:08:04
 1 Stephen Bernstein, 52 3:45:25
 2 Pablo Rodriguez, 51 5:38:59
 3 TJ Trujillo, 66 5:43:40

64. Amazing Feet

15:12:38
 1 Eugene Napolitano, 70 4:43:12
 2 KYLE ROTH, 65 5:09:55
 3 Aldo Braccetti, 55 5:19:31

65. Bridle Path TC

15:15:03
 1 Wade Lambert, 56 3:47:35
 2 Nestor Dure, 50 5:08:59
 3 Rolando Prats-Paez, 57 6:18:29

66. Nike+ Run Club

15:16:18
 1 Ronald Castillo, 56 4:22:34
 2 Alvin Nadas, 56 4:52:49
 3 sanjay mehta, 54 6:00:55

67. Pinoy Runners New York

15:25:05
 1 Rolando Ocampo, 56 3:58:08
 2 Vidal Luchana, 58 5:10:08
 3 Ramon Relos, 54 6:16:49

68. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club

15:34:02
 1 Joseph Portelli, 58 4:43:08
 2 Paul Fetscher, 70 5:19:51
 3 Way Hedding, 67 5:31:03

69. New York Fire Dept.

15:36:01
 1 christopher rearer, 58 4:23:51
 2 Thomas Grimshaw, 66 5:16:28
 3 Angel Marengo, 58 5:55:42

70. LA Leggers

15:40:32
 1 Muhit Rahman, 60 5:04:05
 2 David Lopez, 54 5:06:15
 3 Kenneth Novice, 54 5:30:12

71. Brooklyn Triathlon Club

15:44:28
 1 Michael Rubino, 59 4:34:11
 2 Dale Goncher, 58 5:16:17
 3 David Hantman, 59 5:54:00

72. Forest Park RR

15:45:07
 1 Vincent Vaccaro, 55 4:24:30
 2 Alan Sangeap, 55 4:55:22
 3 Jack Berger, 57 6:25:15

73. Clifton Road Runners Club

15:48:59
 1 Phil Whittington, 65 4:12:19
 2 Roland Ratmeyer, 78 5:32:04
 3 scott menscher, 50 6:04:36

74. GallowayNYC Running Club

16:09:58
 1 Larry Lawrence, 59 5:16:26
 2 Darrick Jagbandhansingh, 52 5:21:34
 3 Joseph Mondello, 69 5:31:58

75. Team Continuum

16:45:14
 1 Robert Galvin, 57 5:11:51
 2 Joel Sadler Jr, 52 5:28:22
 3 Ahmed Fahmy, 50 6:05:01

76. Richmond Rockets

17:03:56
 1 Frank Guarino, 50 5:15:40
 2 Emilio Larrosa, 58 5:32:24
 3 John Dixon, 70 6:15:52

77. Back on My Feet

18:55:48
 1 Luis Escobar, 53 5:05:14
 2 Daniel Mcdonald, 56 6:27:44
 3 Thabbit Iddin, 66 7:22:50

78. Natural Living Club

21:46:12
 1 Samuel Skinner, 74 7:06:40
 2 Ronald Liggins, 59 7:10:27
 3 Michael Dwyer, 64 7:29:05
 
Teams – 50+ Women

1. New York Harriers

11:10:18
 1 Stephanie Hodge, 51 3:18:56
 2 Diane Kenna, 52 3:37:46
 3 Ellen Foley, 59 4:13:36

2. Waveny Running Club

11:21:55
 4 Sharon Vos, 62 3:27:04
 5 Erica Merrill, 53 3:46:05
 6 Dorothy Williams, 57 4:08:46

3. North Jersey Masters

11:22:20
 1 Carmen Sargent, 52 3:40:48
 2 Wendy Kerr, 50 3:44:44
 3 Donna Martel-Downing, 53 3:56:48

4. Team For Kids

11:40:02
 1 Mary Wittenberg, 54 3:41:09
 2 Carolyn Talarico, 50 3:57:51
 3 Lanchi Venator, 50 4:01:02

5. November Project

11:40:15
 1 Susan Flynn, 51 3:47:07
 2 Carol Holmes, 55 3:50:32
 3 Jane Baker, 51 4:02:36

6. Greater New York RT

11:51:06
 1 Rachel Stern, 51 3:42:19
 2 Ellen Bushman, 59 3:49:54
 3 Juliet Miller, 55 4:18:53

7. New York Flyers

11:53:44
 1 Monique Seibert, 55 3:50:52
 2 Denise Iannizzotto, 54 3:51:45
 3 Moira Zelin, 54 4:11:07

8. 0Training

12:21:04
 1 Patricia Librizzi, 54 3:58:13
 2 Marcy Elkin, 58 4:09:50
 3 Randi Hellesy, 51 4:13:01

9. NewRo Runners

12:23:51
 1 Tracy Lawrence-Black, 57 3:54:11
 2 Cheryl Broas, 55 4:01:31
 3 Jeannine Antus, 57 4:28:09

10. Taconic Road Runners Club

12:43:00
 1 Jennifer Tully, 57 4:03:13
 2 Caroline Curvan, 51 4:19:51
 3 Tracey Doucette, 53 4:19:56

11. LA Leggers

12:48:38
 1 Renee Opell, 55 4:04:36
 2 Kolko Susan, 50 4:07:50
 3 Sandra Barrientos, 53 4:36:12

12. United Nations AC

12:49:07
 1 Sandica Dragomir, 50 4:04:30
 2 Alice Ryckmans, 51 4:09:03
 3 Vildia Samaniego, 50 4:35:34

13. Greater Long Island RC

12:50:01
 1 Staci Blanket, 52 3:48:39
 2 Kim Solomine, 59 3:51:31
 3 Gail Miranda, 56 5:09:51

14. Dashing Whippets Running Team

12:50:54
 1 Lillian Alvarado, 58 3:35:33
 2 Laura Stephen, 52 3:38:08
 3 Sharon London, 51 5:37:13

15. New York Police Dept.

13:02:50
 1 gina fiandaca, 52 4:00:32
 2 Kathleen Maher, 57 4:15:07
 3 Nancy Russo, 61 4:47:11

16. Achilles International

13:03:50
 1 Beth Deloria, 50 3:51:25
 2 Kayomi Hayashi, 59 4:33:00
 3 Maria Diaz, 53 4:39:25

17. Fred's Team

13:05:48
 1 Elizabeth Myer, 56 3:59:31
 2 Jennifer Byrne, 52 4:24:26
 3 Corinne Bongiorno, 61 4:41:51

18. Nike+ Run Club

13:22:19
 1 Jodi Brodsky, 61 4:00:58
 2 Melinda Lam, 54 4:24:30
 3 Amalia caldarelli, 62 4:56:51

19. Jersey Shore RC

13:34:15
 1 Leslie McKernan, 56 4:22:44
 2 Carol Richiusa, 53 4:35:41
 3 cecilia marchi, 50 4:35:50

20. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis

13:56:56
 1 Margaret Schwarz, 50 4:27:43
 2 Donna Slota, 51 4:42:40
 3 Sally Bell, 61 4:46:33

21. Van Cortlandt TC

14:02:52
 1 Bette Clark, 61 4:11:48
 2 Nancy Gordils, 52 4:53:00
 3 Leoni Parker, 52 4:58:04

22. Millrose AA

14:07:04
 1 Ula Lysniak, 51 3:46:44
 2 Jill Biddington, 63 5:05:34
 3 Liane Montesa, 56 5:14:46

23. Central Jersey RR

14:13:42
 4 Judith Hudson, 62 4:21:01
 5 Karyn Sable Feder, 51 4:32:37
 6 Roseanne Svihra, 66 5:20:04

24. Amazing Feet

14:15:38
 4 Tish Hamilton, 54 4:37:16
 5 Jodi Lee Alper, 61 4:48:36
 6 nancy marsillo, 58 4:49:46

25. Mid Hudson RRC

14:22:52
 4 Florence Powers, 56 4:39:50
 5 Dawn Scherer, 50 4:51:30
 6 Cynthia Pomarico, 53 4:51:32

26. Quicksilver Striders

14:28:14
 4 Kyle Rose-Louder, 55 4:30:50
 5 Maria D Romano, 58 4:46:35
 6 Deborah Wyatt, 59 5:10:49

27. Hellgate RR

14:32:22
 1 Suzanne Hughes, 54 4:07:39
 2 Luann Mestre, 60 4:33:11
 3 Erenea Saludares, 53 5:51:32

28. GallowayNYC Running Club

14:33:11
 1 Robin Howald, 55 4:28:55
 2 Elizabeth Ebner, 57 4:50:14
 3 Susan Dudley, 54 5:14:02

29. San Francisco Road Runners

14:37:26
 1 Karen Azevedo, 53 3:47:09
 2 Annie Mitchell, 51 5:20:25
 3 Valerie Davis, 50 5:29:52

30. Atlanta TC

14:50:56
 1 Betty Songer, 62 4:36:11
 2 Sue Landa, 67 4:57:01
 3 Joan Palatto, 67 5:17:44

31. Team In Training

14:57:02
 1 Cyndi Lyons, 59 4:40:49
 2 Patricia Jezycki, 50 5:05:11
 3 FERNANDA GOLOD, 50 5:11:02

32. Mercury Masters

15:00:48
 4 Lauren Didrichsen, 55 4:08:37
 5 Laurie Iselin, 68 5:25:31
 6 Elissa Weiss, 60 5:26:40

33. Prospect Park Track Club

15:01:31
 1 Karen Levenberg, 50 4:54:22
 2 Janice Fuld, 50 5:01:57
 3 madeleine dorval-moller, 51 5:05:12

34. West Side Runners

15:01:34
 4 Ivonne Contreras, 51 3:57:35
 5 Admas Belilgne, 63 4:57:48
 6 Martha Rowen, 73 6:06:11

35. Fleet Feet

15:04:01
 1 Barbara Campbell, 59 4:15:35
 2 Sandi Green, 51 5:01:02
 3 Sherry Ringwood, 52 5:47:24

36. Rockland RR

15:36:00
 1 Patricia Kutner Fiume, 61 4:41:20
 2 Maria Argenziano, 50 5:07:33
 3 Barbara Paer, 62 5:47:07

37. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society

15:45:30
 1 Milissa McCarthy, 55 4:44:23
 2 Melanie Blandon, 55 4:44:27
 3 Jane O'Brien, 58 6:16:40

38. Los Angeles Road Runners

15:52:32
 1 Susan Warfel, 57 5:09:55
 2 nahid golabi, 60 5:10:26
 3 Angela hognoj, 59 5:32:11

39. North Brooklyn Runners

15:55:24
 1 valerie flora, 59 4:37:19
 2 Bih Woo, 56 5:29:59
 3 Teresa Curtin, 56 5:48:06

40. Black Girls Run

16:00:56
 1 Alethia Mongerie, 58 4:57:16
 2 sharon clarke, 51 5:28:05
 3 Linda Sadler, 66 5:35:35

41. New Jersey Road Runners

16:08:24
 1 Isabel Pires, 55 4:30:55
 2 Eileen Puca, 53 4:52:23
 3 patricia tomaino, 50 6:45:06

42. Richmond Rockets

16:12:07
 4 Lisa Lubarsky, 50 4:59:23
 5 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel, 65 5:34:15
 6 maxine kugelman, 55 5:38:29

43. Run For Your Life

16:44:11
 1 Mary Fout, 62 5:04:47
 2 Mary Kay Van Gurp, 53 5:22:14
 3 Laura Gerhardt, 55 6:17:10

44. Team Red, White, & Blue

17:14:41
 1 Theresa Flora, 54 4:25:37
 2 Patricia Evangelista, 52 5:55:23
 3 Diana Tsingopoulos, 72 6:53:41

45. Robin Hood Foundation

17:18:07
 1 Sue Choa, 53 5:15:08
 2 Linda Reeder, 58 5:46:33
 3 Cristina Berusch, 52 6:16:26

46. Forest Park RR

18:09:02
 1 Pauline Seto, 53 4:58:37
 2 Ana Rodriguez, 51 6:05:13
 3 Nike Mizelle, 77 7:05:12

47. Latinas in Motion

18:47:53
 1 Lydia Domenech, 50 5:01:09
 2 Maria Torres, 55 6:43:05
 3 Carmen Mercedes, 51 7:03:39
 
Teams – 60+ Men

1. Greater New York RT

10:23:43
 1 Masato Ono, 66 3:23:29
 2 Javier De Frutos, 62 3:28:39
 3 sidney Cohen, 62 3:31:35

2. West Side Runners

11:03:45
 1 Jaime Palacios, 61 3:30:34
 2 Julio Aguirre, 70 3:44:22
 3 Julian Alvarez, 63 3:48:49

3. Witold's Runners

11:22:10
 7 Necdet Kaynak, 60 3:36:27
 8 Zdislav Kloc, 60 3:51:58
 9 Alan Novie, 62 3:53:45

4. Van Cortlandt TC

11:37:28
 1 Benigno Veraz, 61 3:34:00
 2 Gerard Chamorin, 61 3:42:49
 3 Michael Aschner, 60 4:20:39

5. CPTC New Balance

12:07:02
 1 Gary Gosselin, 62 3:42:17
 2 Arthur Palmer, 60 3:42:22
 3 Yasuhiro Makoshi, 64 4:42:23

6. New York Flyers

12:30:29
 1 philip krajewski, 72 3:33:13
 2 Lee Ruelle, 64 4:27:39
 3 Robert Allen, 62 4:29:37

7. Rockland RR

12:57:17
 1 Narcis Aron, 67 3:59:12
 2 Armando Gasperin, 72 4:01:14
 3 Steven Ozer, 70 4:56:51

8. Greater Long Island RC

13:14:22
 1 William McDermott, 61 3:55:36
 2 Frank Capone, 68 4:33:05
 3 Buzz White, 71 4:45:41

9. POLSKA Running Team

13:15:17
 1 Steven Benardete, 61 3:49:11
 2 Krzysztof Wasielewski, 63 4:16:11
 3 Sylvester Stachera, 67 5:09:55

10. Front Runners NY

13:15:18
 1 Paul Racine, 69 4:00:30
 2 Melvyn Kirtley, 61 4:37:08
 3 Robert Rosenlund, 62 4:37:40

11. Team For Kids

13:16:16
 1 richard vila, 70 4:10:45
 2 Cesar Jurado, 62 4:31:56
 3 Hugh Thomas, 62 4:33:35

12. Fred's Team

13:25:14
 1 Michael Kloepfer, 62 4:03:01
 2 Michael Nissenblatt, 68 4:32:37
 3 William Pacula, 66 4:49:36

13. Prospect Park Track Club

13:35:22
 1 Frank DeLeo, 63 4:18:33
 2 Tom Tobin, 62 4:24:12
 3 David Coleman, 60 4:52:37

14. Korean Marathon Club

13:59:00
 1 Nam Soo Kim, 68 4:21:32
 2 Byoung Min, 62 4:38:52
 3 Peter Chung, 71 4:58:36

15. Atlanta TC

14:07:20
 1 Mike Wien, 65 3:49:49
 2 Rick Downs, 63 4:51:32
 3 Kenneth Ward, 60 5:25:59

16. New York Police Dept.

14:42:18
 1 Alan Miller, 68 4:01:03
 2 William Sullivan, 60 4:06:13
 3 Hector Rivera, 61 6:35:02

17. Orange Runners Club

15:18:05
 1 Robert Nordman, 69 4:43:11
 2 Richard Robillard, 66 4:44:50
 3 Joseph Marchesano, 65 5:50:04

18. Achilles International

15:21:50
 1 Vladimir Kudryavtsev, 63 4:27:18
 2 Bruce Linsky, 69 5:23:05
 3 raymond choy, 65 5:31:27

19. North Jersey Masters

15:47:40
 1 Harry Carroll, 63 3:47:03
 2 Norman Chester, 62 5:09:23
 3 James Sperduto, 64 6:51:14

20. Central Jersey RR

16:58:13
 1 Thomas Brand, 69 5:04:23
 2 Richard Freundlich, 63 5:05:58
 3 Robert Boyd, 69 6:47:52

21. Westchester TC

18:22:31
 1 Michael Rubinfeld, 69 4:56:02
 2 Mike Rauh, 69 6:05:59
 3 Charles Scioscia, 65 7:20:30

22. Shore Road Striders

18:46:49
 1 Thomas McCarthy, 62 5:05:32
 2 Hernan Montes, 68 5:56:30
 3 Robert Drinan, 66 7:44:47
 
Teams – 60+ Women

1. Atlanta TC

14:50:56
 4 Betty Songer, 62 4:36:11
 5 Sue Landa, 67 4:57:01
 6 Joan Palatto, 67 5:17:44

2. Team For Kids

15:11:00
 1 Adria Schozer, 60 4:46:54
 2 Miryana Juvan, 61 5:05:33
 3 Barbara Hunt, 62 5:18:33

3. Central Jersey RR

15:18:47
 1 Judith Hudson, 62 4:21:01
 2 Roseanne Svihra, 66 5:20:04
 3 Frances Libasci, 64 5:37:42

4. Fred's Team

15:37:41
 1 Corinne Bongiorno, 61 4:41:51
 2 Llorna Harris, 62 5:11:12
 3 Barbara Ann Morrissey, 69 5:44:38

5. GallowayNYC Running Club

16:09:19
 1 Brenda Hornickle, 60 5:16:28
 2 Leslie Marmorato, 65 5:19:54
 3 Leora Brovman, 62 5:32:57

6. Mercury Masters

16:20:01
 1 Laurie Iselin, 68 5:25:31
 2 Elissa Weiss, 60 5:26:40
 3 Nancy Reilly-Wohl, 67 5:27:50

7. Millrose AA

17:22:23
 1 Jill Biddington, 63 5:05:34
 2 Jillian Lazaridis, 71 5:15:52
 3 Ruth Liebowitz, 74 7:00:57

8. New York Flyers

17:50:20
 1 Maggie Schwarz, 62 5:24:09
 2 vinni schek, 62 5:43:05
 3 Mary Barto, 61 6:43:06

9. West Side Runners

18:28:28
 1 Admas Belilgne, 63 4:57:48
 2 Martha Rowen, 73 6:06:11
 3 Maria Gomez, 61 7:24:29

10. LA Leggers

19:14:14
 1 Linda Whitehead, 69 5:42:26
 2 Donna Whiteside, 60 6:40:30
 3 Linda Lee, 61 6:51:18

11. Team In Training

21:03:22
 1 Joanne Jordan, 61 5:57:02
 2 Krystyna Wolniakowski, 60 7:18:44
 3 Sue Yee, 67 7:47:36

12. Achilles International

24:01:07
 1 Laura Westby, 70 7:09:44
 2 Francine Prescott, 65 8:16:10
 3 Gawa Strachan, 73 8:35:13
 
Teams – 70+ Men

1. Team For Kids

15:01:15
 1 richard vila, 70 4:10:45
 2 Luis Marcos, 73 5:15:33
 3 Meir Toshav, 70 5:34:57

2. Rockland RR

15:27:40
 1 Armando Gasperin, 72 4:01:14
 2 Steven Ozer, 70 4:56:51
 3 Lawrence Ross, 70 6:29:35

3. Achilles International

24:26:05
 1 Mouldi FERHI, 74 7:57:41
 2 Harald Vik, 73 7:59:39
 3 Gregory Gallo, 70 8:28:45
 
Teams – 70+ Women

1. Mercury Masters

18:30:38
 1 Phyllis Giarro, 71 5:54:19
 2 Diana DiMeo, 70 5:56:39
 3 Cindy Peterson, 76 6:39:40