Team Awards

Teams – Men
 
1. West Side Runners
 
6:50:35
 1 Tadesse Yae Dabi, 29 2:13:57
 2 Girma Bekele Gebre, 25 2:18:18
 3 Birhanu Dare Kemal, 32 2:18:20
 
2. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
7:34:58
 1 Matt Gillespie, 28 2:25:05
 2 Andrea Fraquelli, 34 2:33:30
 3 Oz Pearlman, 36 2:36:23
 
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
7:41:50
 1 Jordan ODonoghue, 25 2:31:29
 2 Hugh Parker, 28 2:35:08
 3 David Roeske, 37 2:35:13
 
4. New York Athletic Club
 
7:43:06
 1 James Kelly, 35 2:27:49
 2 David Kilgore, 26 2:28:01
 3 Jonathan Lee, 37 2:47:16
 
5. CPTC New Balance
 
7:44:36
 1 Felix Cancre, 24 2:33:06
 2 John Paulett, 33 2:34:47
 3 Martin Huber, 36 2:36:43
 
6. North Brooklyn Runners
 
7:51:34
 1 Tim Jeffreys, 30 2:33:48
 2 Tensai Asfaw, 39 2:38:34
 3 Pablo Kohan, 37 2:39:12
 
7. Fleet Feet
 
7:52:11
 1 Daniel Glaz, 35 2:26:45
 2 David Bruno, 33 2:41:19
 3 Phil Young, 32 2:44:07
 
8. Urban Athletics
 
8:07:16
 1 Flavio De Simone, 47 2:39:00
 2 Sebastien Baret, 41 2:41:55
 3 Alex Lorton, 34 2:46:21
 
9. Google
 
8:11:37
 1 Massi Milani, 46 2:28:55
 2 Chris Mueller, 26 2:43:31
 3 emanuele gallozzi, 43 2:59:11
 
10. Hoboken Harriers
 
8:16:24
 1 Travis Chewning-Kulick, 23 2:39:15
 2 James Hartop, 24 2:44:40
 3 Laszlo Danko, 48 2:52:29
 
11. Westchester TC
 
8:18:00
 1 Harbert Okuti, 33 2:16:51
 2 Patrick Wortner, 26 2:45:38
 3 STUARDO SINIBALDI, 48 3:15:31
 
12. Prospect Park Track Club
 
8:18:38
 1 Ted Brakob, 24 2:40:43
 2 Sean Quealy, 38 2:47:46
 3 Johnny Nuzzela, 29 2:50:09
 
13. NewBee Running Club
 
8:19:19
 1 Andrew Liao, 44 2:42:22
 2 Junxiao Yi, 28 2:48:15
 3 Li Yi, 47 2:48:42
 
14. Brooklyn Track Club
 
8:21:52
 1 Tim Rossi, 26 2:31:19
 2 Shane Beyer, 24 2:48:03
 3 Youcef Mami, 35 3:02:30
 
15. The Heartbreakers
 
8:27:23
 1 Conor Cashin, 26 2:29:54
 2 Benjamin Harris, 29 2:45:13
 3 John Papavizas, 27 3:12:16
 
16. Racefaster Racing Team
 
8:28:16
 1 Cole Dailey, 35 2:39:09
 2 Chris Peterson, 34 2:54:25
 3 David Yoo, 44 2:54:42
 
17. Achilles International
 
8:28:21
 1 Travis Hawkins, 35 2:38:35
 2 Marcin Grabinski, 39 2:51:56
 3 Danny Baño, 25 2:57:50
 
18. Fred's Team
 
8:29:31
 1 John Spellman, 29 2:41:08
 2 Kendall Weir, 28 2:48:04
 3 Ross Tomaselli, 26 3:00:19
 
19. New York Harriers
 
8:29:37
 1 Carl Daucher, 42 2:43:00
 2 Simone Morabito, 42 2:52:17
 3 Justin Perkins, 27 2:54:20
 
20. POLSKA Running Team
 
8:31:44
 1 Grzegorz Gronostaj, 43 2:32:03
 2 Omar Perez, 24 2:56:15
 3 Michal Gumkowski, 47 3:03:26
 
21. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
8:32:26
 1 Andrii Pavelko, 33 2:39:03
 2 Roman Pyasta, 47 2:52:24
 3 Sergei Ilin, 24 3:00:59
 
22. Front Runners NY
 
8:32:34
 1 Brandon Talisesky, 27 2:46:49
 2 J Daniel Ferguson, 37 2:48:42
 3 Ryan Thoreson, 33 2:57:03
 
23. November Project
 
8:39:20
 1 Myles Fennon, 39 2:44:06
 2 Wouter Hordijk, 32 2:56:23
 3 Christoffer Johnston, 33 2:58:51
 
24. United Mexican Runners of New York
 
8:39:37
 1 Jesus Romero, 37 2:45:54
 2 Ciro Pacio, 33 2:51:55
 3 Rosendo Lozano, 35 3:01:48
 
25. Team For Kids
 
8:46:02
 1 Mark Pallai, 25 2:51:52
 2 Antoine Bosfield, 37 2:56:46
 3 Joe Warde-Aldam, 24 2:57:24
 
26. Nike+ Run Club
 
8:46:59
 1 Ka Bo LEE, 33 2:47:15
 2 Sebastian Frizzo, 39 2:58:44
 3 Brandon Throop, 32 3:01:00
 
27. Queens Distance Runners
 
8:50:59
 1 Daniel Rivera, 30 2:53:40
 2 Brian Wysocki, 29 2:58:20
 3 Taisuk Kim, 30 2:58:59
 
28. FDNY Mayor's Cup
 
8:52:23
 1 Jeffrey Pellis, 42 2:56:17
 2 Denis Sweeney, 38 2:57:08
 3 Shane McKeon, 41 2:58:58
 
29. Paragon Sports
 
8:57:22
 1 John Bott, 32 2:47:33
 2 Adrian Cruz, 36 3:01:39
 3 Floris Rooijmans, 32 3:08:10
 
30. 3RunPL
 
8:57:50
 1 Marcin Siciarz, 40 2:52:46
 2 Pawel Perdion, 39 2:55:09
 3 Michal Wysocki, 42 3:09:55
 
31. Black Roses NYC
 
8:58:07
 1 Trenton Daniel, 44 2:47:55
 2 Iman Smith, 39 2:59:24
 3 L Ricardo Castro, 26 3:10:48
 
32. Streets 101
 
8:59:36
 1 Jarwei Fang, 29 2:49:25
 2 Stephen Wilson, 42 3:00:02
 3 Derek Chan, 29 3:10:09
 
33. Boston Athletic Association
 
9:01:03
 1 Chris Lotsbom, 28 2:48:14
 2 Sean Hyland, 34 2:55:50
 3 Brian Foley, 51 3:16:59
 
34. Gotham City Runners
 
9:06:10
 1 John Kuehn, 24 2:51:53
 2 John Condon, 39 3:00:30
 3 Joe Kemp, 38 3:13:47
 
35. Running 4 Wish Inc
 
9:08:08
 1 Raul Lopez, 33 2:50:18
 2 Javier Hernandez, 42 3:06:35
 3 celso lojano, 34 3:11:15
 
36. Team In Training
 
9:08:36
 1 Colin Dunn, 40 2:45:05
 2 Mark Stockamp, 23 3:11:40
 3 Clayton Crawley, 39 3:11:51
 
37. Ocean Parkway Runners
 
9:08:55
 1 Momo Picciotto, 19 2:54:08
 2 Ralph Toussie, 45 3:02:24
 3 Saul Kassin, 34 3:12:23
 
38. Williamsburg Track Club
 
9:09:25
 1 Adolfo Munguia, 34 2:42:00
 2 Lee Miller, 29 2:49:22
 3 Nickolai Yakimov, 47 3:38:03
 
39. AdiRun NYC
 
9:10:48
 1 Hashem Zikry, 28 2:32:51
 2 Lincoln Mah, 43 2:54:47
 3 Sam AYLING, 43 3:43:10
 
40. North Jersey Masters
 
9:12:02
 1 Scott Avidon, 46 2:59:14
 2 Samuel Bouveron, 45 3:03:27
 3 Matt Hanley, 37 3:09:21
 
41. Misty Mountain Runners
 
9:12:15
 1 He Huang, 37 2:53:25
 2 Yi Luo, 47 2:59:35
 3 qiang chen, 51 3:19:15
 
42. Somerville Road Runners
 
9:13:57
 1 Kyle Pochini, 30 2:46:34
 2 Sadik Tokgoz, 50 3:00:52
 3 Cheng-Chih Yang, 36 3:26:31
 
43. Back on My Feet
 
9:14:19
 1 Fredrik Berselius, 39 2:58:55
 2 Peter Jackson, 32 3:05:51
 3 Thomas Williams, 30 3:09:33
 
44. Millrose AA
 
9:14:35
 1 Raul Leyva, 47 2:54:22
 2 Claude Meliarenne, 47 2:56:55
 3 Alfonso Cazares, 51 3:23:18
 
45. Robin Hood Foundation
 
9:16:10
 1 Ted Wasserman, 40 2:51:54
 2 Daniel Matheson, 43 3:06:18
 3 Kevin Scelfo, 35 3:17:58
 
46. Van Cortlandt TC
 
9:21:07
 1 Hector Hernandez, 35 3:02:37
 2 Ahmed Harris, 44 3:09:00
 3 Liam Cawley, 31 3:09:30
 
47. The Reservoir Dogs
 
9:21:22
 1 Robert Magliaro, 32 2:50:04
 2 James Turley, 33 3:11:41
 3 Rick Ganzi, 55 3:19:37
 
48. New York Flyers
 
9:22:08
 1 Chris Brennan, 43 3:03:41
 2 Dan Lam, 44 3:07:45
 3 Jeffrey Tente, 31 3:10:42
 
49. Black Men Run
 
9:22:40
 1 Orinthal Striggles, 42 2:47:40
 2 Richard Scott, 32 3:13:31
 3 Philip King, 42 3:21:29
 
50. New York Life Running Club
 
9:26:21
 1 John McKeon, 31 2:46:17
 2 Rich Riopel, 45 2:50:50
 3 Stuart Tisdale, 24 3:49:14
 
51. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
9:26:42
 1 Timothy Dowling, 37 2:58:09
 2 Nicholas Fiore, 36 3:12:57
 3 DANIEL BYRNES, 53 3:15:36
 
52. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
9:27:21
 1 Ryudo Tsukizaki, 34 2:42:16
 2 Douglas Paul, 39 3:18:48
 3 MILTON GONZALEZ, 57 3:26:17
 
53. Greater Long Island RC
 
9:28:43
 1 Kung-Chi Chang, 34 3:02:02
 2 Brendan Droge, 35 3:12:33
 3 William O'Dwyer, 37 3:14:08
 
54. West Side Y
 
9:31:55
 1 Michael Toma, 50 3:04:44
 2 Matthew Spelman, 29 3:09:55
 3 Ravi Gongaju, 42 3:17:16
 
55. Hellgate RR
 
9:32:29
 1 Jonathan Ellis, 29 3:03:28
 2 Justin Gerald, 32 3:14:02
 3 Axel Nunez, 29 3:14:59
 
56. Atlanta TC
 
9:34:08
 1 Christopher Wise, 51 3:09:48
 2 Chris Ngo, 43 3:11:55
 3 Kerry Hobbs, 41 3:12:25
 
57. 612run
 
9:35:19
 1 Richard Zwick, 50 2:55:19
 2 Marcel Thoma, 59 3:03:45
 3 Joel Horlacher, 25 3:36:15
 
58. Harlem Run
 
9:36:14
 1 Joshua Wessler, 31 3:06:54
 2 Ryan Furlong, 38 3:07:15
 3 Chris Strailman, 34 3:22:05
 
59. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
9:43:44
 1 Bret Kilefner, 29 3:09:11
 2 gianluca quarta, 48 3:12:34
 3 Christopher McGovern, 50 3:21:59
 
60. Full Throttle Endurance Racing
 
9:49:08
 1 Andrew Kalley, 35 2:54:05
 2 Alexander Goldhammer, 42 3:23:55
 3 Gregory Elek, 31 3:31:08
 
61. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club
 
9:49:41
 1 Ben Lloyd, 47 2:58:19
 2 Ken Szekretar Jr, 44 3:15:07
 3 John Jurcisin, 57 3:36:15
 
62. 0Training
 
9:51:18
 1 Werner Franco, 48 3:13:20
 2 Mirzet Halilovic, 49 3:16:27
 3 Peter Staack, 49 3:21:31
 
63. Make it Nice Running Club
 
9:55:21
 1 Daniel Humm, 42 3:10:32
 2 Zachary Schulz, 33 3:11:51
 3 Ian Tenzer, 27 3:32:58
 
64. Essex RC
 
9:56:07
 1 Stephen Sundown, 51 3:00:14
 2 Michael Schwartz, 48 3:12:10
 3 Guido Weber, 47 3:43:43
 
65. United Nations AC
 
9:57:14
 1 Duncan Nyasinga, 39 2:45:22
 2 Adrian Delgado, 57 3:29:57
 3 Jason Pronyk, 48 3:41:55
 
66. FDNY Running Club
 
9:58:56
 1 Shane Clarke, 39 3:06:41
 2 Matthew Mullins, 30 3:24:40
 3 Charlie Heym, 38 3:27:35
 
67. JRunners
 
9:59:28
 1 Ari Platt, 29 2:55:25
 2 matt katz, 40 3:20:31
 3 Jeffrey Morgenstern, 43 3:43:32
 
68. Crow Athletics
 
10:01:58
 1 Rico Portalatin, 47 2:51:09
 2 Andrew Kephart, 33 3:16:58
 3 Brent Richardson, 53 3:53:51
 
69. South Brooklyn Running Club
 
10:02:00
 1 Dan Fiedler, 45 3:19:10
 2 Adam Weil, 30 3:20:41
 3 Johannes Hellmuth, 35 3:22:09
 
70. The Most Informal Running Club Ever
 
10:03:23
 1 Immanuel Wineman, 40 2:52:44
 2 Keenan Lacey, 26 3:35:01
 3 Liran Amrany, 38 3:35:38
 
71. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
10:04:11
 1 Andrew Donacik, 50 3:02:19
 2 Robert Hyams, 55 3:27:05
 3 Juan Ruiz, 38 3:34:47
 
72. NYRR Staff
 
10:05:19
 1 Austin Shaw, 27 2:48:42
 2 Roberto Mandje, 36 3:15:50
 3 Addison Nitto, 23 4:00:47
 
73. Team MHRC
 
10:07:46
 1 Allan Caldwell, 31 2:57:07
 2 Alejandro Piekarewicz, 33 3:34:13
 3 Brian Lee, 27 3:36:26
 
74. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
10:08:39
 1 Mark Goldstein, 49 3:14:54
 2 Shawn Roberts, 37 3:24:23
 3 Alan Braden, 42 3:29:22
 
75. New York Police Dept.
 
10:10:23
 1 Ken McLaughlin, 53 3:15:31
 2 Paul Byrne, 35 3:20:35
 3 Ivan Rivera, 42 3:34:17
 
76. The Raoul Runners Club
 
10:11:52
 1 Guillaume BELAN, 50 3:15:07
 2 Frederic Misse, 47 3:26:24
 3 Vianney Motte, 49 3:30:21
 
77. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
10:12:46
 1 Jan Lennertz, 38 3:00:04
 2 Jordan Gillman, 34 3:33:30
 3 John Gilraine, 31 3:39:12
 
78. Latin Runners Club
 
10:16:04
 1 Emilio Rodriguez, 38 3:14:22
 2 Lino Castro, 42 3:26:22
 3 Juan Tolentino, 43 3:35:20
 
79. Striders Track USA
 
10:16:12
 1 Edras Flores, 19 3:18:07
 2 mario martinez, 33 3:19:31
 3 Edras O Flores, 45 3:38:34
 
80. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
10:16:21
 1 John Whitelaw, 27 3:16:03
 2 Jason Gray, 42 3:29:10
 3 Daniel O'Keefe, 24 3:31:08
 
81. GT4Lyfe
 
10:18:21
 1 ILJA HERDT, 35 3:19:58
 2 Craig Astreicher, 46 3:28:40
 3 Douglas Heavilin, 42 3:29:43
 
82. Sayville Running Company
 
10:19:33
 1 Robert Pickard jr, 29 2:53:54
 2 Victor Hambarsoumian, 38 3:30:12
 3 Michael Nolan, 55 3:55:27
 
83. Brooklyn Triathlon Club
 
10:20:14
 1 Suchanh Chung, 43 3:18:07
 2 Julien Bommier, 30 3:26:58
 3 Mathew Ward, 40 3:35:09
 
84. Team HSS
 
10:24:10
 1 Niv Marom, 40 3:18:18
 2 Thomas Li, 20 3:24:28
 3 Jordan Metzl, 52 3:41:24
 
85. Rockland RR
 
10:25:16
 1 Matthew Goldstein, 46 3:11:22
 2 Clayton Combe, 33 3:22:29
 3 Jeff Tuccillo, 55 3:51:25
 
86. Bacc Runners
 
10:25:35
 1 Jose Damazo, 39 3:13:42
 2 Trevor Downy, 30 3:30:02
 3 JUAN BRIBIESCA, 46 3:41:51
 
87. The Runs
 
10:26:23
 1 Rasmus Reinholdt Sorensen, 31 3:16:17
 2 Garvin Mui, 47 3:32:06
 3 Peter Simmonds, 36 3:38:00
 
88. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
10:26:36
 1 Ramon Vasquez, 40 3:01:20
 2 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 3 ugo blanco, 40 3:48:30
 
89. Empire Tri Club
 
10:26:57
 1 Pablo Solano, 26 3:14:28
 2 Valeri Makovik, 54 3:28:53
 3 Thomas Murphy, 41 3:43:36
 
90. Cystic Fibrosis Running Team
 
10:27:47
 1 Robert Nel, 37 3:12:34
 2 Neal Gallagher, 32 3:32:01
 3 Christopher Aurigemma, 35 3:43:12
 
91. #nyctechrunners
 
10:28:43
 1 Difu Xue, 35 2:54:14
 2 Cesar Anzo, 39 3:35:00
 3 Pieter Van Os, 32 3:59:29
 
92. Pacers Running Club
 
10:28:45
 1 steve purser, 53 3:23:17
 2 Aaron Fox, 43 3:25:05
 3 Gabriel Eguia, 39 3:40:23
 
93. Club Atletico Hispano Correcaminos
 
10:29:12
 1 Jose Davila, 41 3:03:16
 2 Jesus Rivera, 48 3:36:10
 3 Ernesto Palafox, 30 3:49:46
 
94. We Run Uptown
 
10:30:57
 1 William Parker III, 44 3:14:00
 2 Amilcar Alfaro-Martell, 37 3:14:01
 3 Anthony Sosa, 25 4:02:56
 
95. Merrill Lynch
 
10:31:40
 1 Joseph Nienaber, 40 3:03:08
 2 Mason Reeves, 44 3:34:25
 3 Roger Mwangi, 34 3:54:07
 
96. Jersey Shore RC
 
10:33:11
 1 Jonathan Erdelyi, 37 2:51:46
 2 Timothy Corliss, 51 3:48:28
 3 Jakov Philosof, 50 3:52:57
 
97. RUN100871
 
10:39:19
 1 Tao Liang, 40 3:11:49
 2 Feng Lu, 51 3:36:42
 3 Gang Yang, 42 3:50:48
 
98. Shoe4Africa
 
10:40:41
 1 Christopher Ladd, 21 3:20:14
 2 Remi Ryckelynck, 38 3:39:35
 3 Alex Green, 40 3:40:52
 
99. Garden State Track Club
 
10:41:51
 1 Anton Matievski, 25 3:13:50
 2 Evan McKiernan, 37 3:37:56
 3 Karl Leitz, 52 3:50:05
 
Teams – Women
 
1. New York Athletic Club
 
8:14:18
 1 Allie Kieffer, 31 2:28:12
 2 Roberta Groner, 40 2:31:01
 3 Lee Fountain, 29 3:15:05
 
2. North Brooklyn Runners
 
8:34:22
 1 Angela Ortiz, 38 2:41:32
 2 Nicole Quilliam, 25 2:55:23
 3 Kelsey Luoma, 29 2:57:27
 
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
8:47:37
 1 Anoush Shehadeh, 21 2:49:06
 2 Ingrid Wells, 29 2:59:01
 3 Meghan Bongartz, 31 2:59:30
 
4. CPTC New Balance
 
8:50:26
 1 Manon Blackman, 22 2:55:44
 2 Alysia Dusseau, 35 2:56:07
 3 Mary Kate Bida, 23 2:58:35
 
5. New York Harriers
 
9:00:39
 1 Caroline Willian, 24 2:54:56
 2 Morgan Lingar, 27 2:57:03
 3 Wendy Dewolf, 27 3:08:40
 
6. The Reservoir Dogs
 
9:05:30
 1 Gillian Pease, 36 2:55:14
 2 Jessica Spar, 29 3:01:52
 3 Meghan Houser, 29 3:08:24
 
7. The Heartbreakers
 
9:10:37
 1 Rachel Rodin, 28 3:02:47
 2 Emily Ullmann, 26 3:03:11
 3 Erin Jaffke, 26 3:04:39
 
8. West Side Runners
 
9:13:05
 1 Belaynesh Fikadu, 31 2:30:47
 2 Meseret Ali Basa, 30 2:58:06
 3 Lydia Gonzalez, 35 3:44:12
 
9. Prospect Park Track Club
 
9:27:12
 1 Jana Trenk, 29 2:59:48
 2 Joelle Reeves, 34 3:05:48
 3 Karen Ziga, 33 3:21:36
 
10. Fleet Feet
 
9:35:02
 1 Danielle Parks, 33 3:04:45
 2 Anne Amador, 27 3:14:48
 3 Margaret Jones, 35 3:15:29
 
11. Williamsburg Track Club
 
9:37:24
 1 Kaitlyn Hall, 34 3:07:06
 2 Janna Gordon-Elliott, 43 3:07:42
 3 Christine Morgenroth, 54 3:22:36
 
12. Nike+ Run Club
 
9:37:45
 1 Lydia O'Donnell, 28 2:40:52
 2 Caitlin Foster, 43 3:25:21
 3 Heather Coughlin, 32 3:31:32
 
13. Team For Kids
 
9:39:04
 1 Madeline Fauntleroy, 28 3:09:37
 2 Amanda Martin, 36 3:11:55
 3 Gabby Tofig, 23 3:17:32
 
14. Brooklyn Track Club
 
9:41:11
 1 Alana Levy, 29 3:10:40
 2 Aria Kopp, 23 3:11:52
 3 Carolina Hernandez, 24 3:18:39
 
15. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
9:41:31
 1 Laura Heintz, 41 2:58:25
 2 Jessica Movold, 31 3:13:29
 3 Sheila Monaghan, 36 3:29:37
 
16. November Project
 
9:44:09
 1 Emily Goldsmith, 28 3:04:45
 2 Alexis Fairbanks, 27 3:10:34
 3 Dana Bogan, 30 3:28:50
 
17. Queens Distance Runners
 
9:51:49
 1 Deki Yangzom, 28 3:15:04
 2 KATRINE STROYBERG, 39 3:18:17
 3 Nina Manso, 27 3:18:28
 
18. Greater Long Island RC
 
9:59:30
 1 Nicole Unger, 31 3:07:37
 2 barbara russo, 55 3:15:39
 3 Yvonne Leippert, 51 3:36:14
 
19. NewBee Running Club
 
10:00:21
 1 Lingqiao Tang, 29 3:18:12
 2 Xiangyang Song, 46 3:18:54
 3 Shanshan Feng, 28 3:23:15
 
20. Hellgate RR
 
10:00:58
 1 Teresa Escobar, 33 3:12:55
 2 Ashley Cammarota, 29 3:15:18
 3 Katrina Soo Hoo, 32 3:32:45
 
21. 3RunPL
 
10:03:15
 1 Anna Jumas, 45 3:17:26
 2 Justyna Brzezinski, 33 3:22:39
 3 Malgorzata Bojda, 33 3:23:10
 
22. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
10:04:39
 1 Emily Molitoris, 28 3:14:26
 2 Ashley Forsyth, 37 3:21:22
 3 Hanna Hauschild, 23 3:28:51
 
23. Team In Training
 
10:05:02
 1 Angela Erdmann, 36 3:18:16
 2 Kristen Wuestman, 28 3:18:44
 3 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 
24. Misty Mountain Runners
 
10:11:31
 1 Cheng Wood, 44 3:12:18
 2 Helen Huang, 48 3:29:26
 3 jane xiang, 50 3:29:47
 
25. Urban Athletics
 
10:12:05
 1 Cathrine Wolden, 46 3:06:14
 2 Jennifer Amato, 46 3:20:47
 3 Patricia Mulia, 38 3:45:04
 
26. Garden State Track Club
 
10:14:34
 1 Shannon McKenna, 26 3:16:27
 2 Aya Leitz, 41 3:22:16
 3 Sheera Siegel, 48 3:35:51
 
27. New York Flyers
 
10:18:30
 1 Denise Iannizzotto, 56 3:17:17
 2 Elena Riecke, 24 3:28:52
 3 Betty Yung, 35 3:32:21
 
28. The Raoul Runners Club
 
10:26:54
 1 Gwen Giraud, 38 3:15:05
 2 Gersende Misse, 41 3:15:07
 3 Isabelle Charriaud, 53 3:56:42
 
29. New York Police Dept.
 
10:27:36
 1 Elise Mordos, 27 3:18:19
 2 KATE DOWLING, 39 3:22:57
 3 Nomi Rabinowitz, 51 3:46:20
 
30. West Side Y
 
10:29:17
 1 Carol Buonanno, 36 3:21:44
 2 Keila Merino, 37 3:31:37
 3 Rhonda Braun, 34 3:35:56
 
31. POLSKA Running Team
 
10:33:34
 1 Marta Wawrzusiak, 31 3:24:48
 2 Kelley Posch, 26 3:32:50
 3 Annie Gould, 24 3:35:56
 
32. Fred's Team
 
10:33:58
 1 Kelsey Denmark, 28 3:29:23
 2 Courtney Fletcher, 39 3:32:08
 3 Elissa Riedy, 41 3:32:27
 
33. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
10:42:47
 1 Olena Kramarska, 36 3:20:01
 2 Tetiana Samokysh, 30 3:30:51
 3 Tetiana Iakovenko, 27 3:51:55
 
34. Gotham City Runners
 
10:43:52
 1 Brandi Banks, 24 3:12:56
 2 paige kozlowski, 25 3:42:29
 3 Allie Walker, 32 3:48:27
 
35. Front Runners NY
 
10:49:01
 1 Lisa Rothman, 36 3:33:29
 2 Maureen Meehan, 43 3:36:30
 3 Yuko Kosugi, 52 3:39:02
 
36. Achilles International
 
10:51:42
 1 Maggie Poniatowski, 42 3:29:59
 2 Melissa Dahl, 27 3:37:23
 3 Victoria Schils, 30 3:44:20
 
37. Staten Island AC
 
10:51:51
 1 Nicole Delaney, 43 3:11:14
 2 christine pagano, 36 3:45:17
 3 MELISSA KRAKER, 43 3:55:20
 
38. Pacers Running Club
 
10:53:57
 1 Jennifer Brill, 28 3:03:37
 2 Barbara Hannan, 32 3:46:27
 3 Holly Grant, 34 4:03:53
 
39. Robin Hood Foundation
 
10:56:52
 1 Alysia Steinmann, 39 3:27:50
 2 Lauren McPhate, 34 3:34:15
 3 Lucy Williams, 26 3:54:47
 
40. Team MHRC
 
11:01:59
 1 Gillean Yuen, 29 3:34:21
 2 Melissa Iandiorio, 33 3:38:25
 3 Amie Chase Kelley, 29 3:49:13
 
41. Brooklyn Triathlon Club
 
11:06:44
 1 Madalena Resca, 29 3:34:10
 2 Heather Bybee, 30 3:43:24
 3 Sandra Wasserbach, 31 3:49:10
 
42. Strava TC
 
11:07:03
 1 Kate Shaughnessy, 33 3:30:36
 2 Nadine Gill, 27 3:46:11
 3 Marcia Guerra, 38 3:50:16
 
43. Hoboken Harriers
 
11:08:20
 1 Jennifer Nolan, 37 3:24:08
 2 Amy Maxwell, 43 3:39:27
 3 Amanda Hill, 35 4:04:45
 
44. Back on My Feet
 
11:10:10
 1 Elisha Beinart, 31 3:37:15
 2 Sandra Zarraga, 40 3:45:17
 3 Bridget Rooney, 26 3:47:38
 
45. Van Cortlandt TC
 
11:11:28
 1 Susan Moore, 41 3:32:49
 2 Alexandra Mckean, 37 3:47:35
 3 Emily Sclafani, 40 3:51:04
 
46. United Mexican Runners of New York
 
11:11:57
 1 yeime osorio, 32 3:31:22
 2 barbara pavon gonzaga, 55 3:47:11
 3 Dolores Herrera, 37 3:53:24
 
47. Strides NYC
 
11:13:40
 1 Jazelyn Montanez, 37 3:34:44
 2 Amanda Clark, 26 3:49:18
 3 Wendy Singer, 42 3:49:38
 
48. WRKNYC
 
11:13:48
 1 Sarah DiIorio, 38 3:28:27
 2 Valerie Burns, 29 3:34:04
 3 Natalia Cosio, 22 4:11:17
 
49. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club
 
11:15:01
 1 Tara McWilliams, 32 3:35:42
 2 Alicia Jackson, 34 3:42:07
 3 Christine Torres, 39 3:57:12
 
50. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
 
11:15:44
 1 Michele Palmer, 36 3:16:40
 2 Jin Smith, 45 3:39:44
 3 claudia cabrera, 41 4:19:20
 
51. Paragon Sports
 
11:16:45
 1 Alyssa Montone, 30 3:41:56
 2 marie duflos, 37 3:46:47
 3 Sofia Hedstrom, 40 3:48:02
 
52. Northport Running Club
 
11:20:03
 1 Amanda Scanlan, 39 3:28:31
 2 Dee Vogt, 58 3:50:55
 3 Angelique Consalazio, 48 4:00:37
 
53. Essex RC
 
11:23:01
 1 Stacey Slaughter, 26 3:25:21
 2 Ashley Grimes, 30 3:49:47
 3 Nancy Katz, 50 4:07:53
 
54. LIC Runners
 
11:25:30
 1 Nora Hulton Sacchi, 30 3:33:24
 2 Melissa Lee, 42 3:47:55
 3 Jessica Thornhill, 37 4:04:11
 
55. City Coach Multisport
 
11:26:07
 1 Lete Berhe Weldu, 40 3:04:08
 2 Alisa Mantoni, 42 3:28:49
 3 Mallory Mosher, 30 4:53:10
 
56. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
11:26:15
 1 Lisa Deguzman, 47 3:14:57
 2 Minhua Lu, 56 4:01:15
 3 Kelsey Sherman, 26 4:10:03
 
57. HHH Hudson Dusters
 
11:27:19
 1 Susan Flynn, 46 3:29:33
 2 Marie Wickham, 63 3:55:54
 3 Kyle Gorjanc, 38 4:01:52
 
58. Ernst & Young LLP
 
11:27:26
 1 Julie Albanese, 27 3:32:42
 2 Laura Richard, 33 3:50:47
 3 Katherine Connor, 26 4:03:57
 
59. Crown Heights Running Club
 
11:27:34
 1 Elly Kuhlman, 29 3:38:15
 2 Mary Gibbons, 31 3:50:56
 3 Amanda Crain, 32 3:58:23
 
60. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
11:28:06
 1 SARA GIBBS, 35 3:41:44
 2 Candace Kesselring, 23 3:48:52
 3 Doni O'Keefe, 35 3:57:30
 
61. 0Training
 
11:32:11
 1 Maria Teresa Also Roiget, 34 3:44:29
 2 Julia wang, 52 3:50:58
 3 Patricia Librizzi, 56 3:56:44
 
62. L Street Running Club
 
11:33:45
 1 Emily Block, 34 3:10:36
 2 Cat Kershaw, 33 3:34:28
 3 carolyn shea, 62 4:48:41
 
63. FDNY Running Club
 
11:42:44
 1 Christine Meyer, 32 3:14:28
 2 Katie Solesky, 22 3:55:54
 3 meghan tyrrel, 44 4:32:22
 
64. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
11:45:19
 1 Davana Hitson, 44 3:36:20
 2 nicole kolenda, 42 4:02:39
 3 Jacquelyn Briggs, 37 4:06:20
 
65. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
11:45:34
 1 gloria cevallos, 24 3:30:37
 2 Denise Pabon-Bellotti, 45 4:04:02
 3 Jessica Pabon, 45 4:10:55
 
66. North Jersey Masters
 
11:45:58
 1 alexis goebel, 45 3:49:44
 2 Nancy Gitin, 50 3:54:58
 3 Amanda Collingwood, 37 4:01:16
 
67. LA Leggers
 
11:49:05
 1 Adriana Corvalan, 27 3:35:19
 2 Catherine Carmody, 29 3:58:13
 3 Nathalie Johnson, 41 4:15:33
 
68. NYCRUNS- New York City Runs
 
11:50:34
 1 Ilaria Guasparri, 51 3:02:40
 2 Delaney Spencer, 23 4:03:17
 3 XYNARA CROES, 41 4:44:37
 
69. Jersey City Runners
 
11:50:46
 1 Lisbeth Concho, 36 3:46:02
 2 Christina Noonan, 29 3:58:54
 3 Caity Conklin, 31 4:05:50
 
70. CaringKind
 
11:52:07
 1 Adrianna Grancio, 27 3:40:58
 2 Sarah Banerjee, 30 3:51:28
 3 michele soncini, 46 4:19:41
 
71. Atlanta TC
 
11:55:04
 1 Jaclyn Nasser, 34 3:57:12
 2 Jodi Sindelar, 34 3:57:13
 3 Christine Krauth, 38 4:00:39
 
72. Grand Army Pacers
 
11:56:31
 1 Rachel Spurrier, 37 3:29:39
 2 Carolyn Vega, 36 4:07:05
 3 Cristen Van Vleet, 48 4:19:47
 
73. Westchester TC
 
11:57:03
 1 Margita Kovacova, 41 3:19:43
 2 Jeanne Halloran, 39 3:28:58
 3 Ina Efthimiou, 44 5:08:22
 
74. NYRR Staff
 
12:04:23
 1 Gordon Bakoulis, 57 3:38:28
 2 Kim Abel, 32 3:54:05
 3 Christine Odalen, 41 4:31:50
 
75. Streets 101
 
12:04:30
 1 Lisbeth Hoyt, 31 3:55:15
 2 Kyley Herring, 29 3:58:56
 3 melissa marques, 26 4:10:19
 
76. New York Running Club
 
12:06:23
 1 Kaylie Pykkonen, 20 3:48:59
 2 Carol Astle, 39 3:51:04
 3 Laura Dolfyn, 29 4:26:20
 
77. Team HSS
 
12:07:13
 1 Nina Lesh, 34 3:53:41
 2 Pamela Geisel, 30 3:58:48
 3 Corinne DePue, 27 4:14:44
 
78. Millrose AA
 
12:07:16
 1 Ula Lysniak, 53 3:54:34
 2 Lisa Stone, 49 4:01:01
 3 April Agostino, 58 4:11:41
 
79. GT4Lyfe
 
12:08:13
 1 Rosemary Dooley, 44 3:46:46
 2 Jacinta Hangan, 47 3:48:24
 3 Dera Nevin, 47 4:33:03
 
80. Witold's Runners
 
12:08:48
 1 Rebekah Kennedy, 45 3:23:58
 2 Lindsey de Rechter, 42 4:05:51
 3 Karen Babis, 35 4:38:59
 
81. Hamilton Heights Running Group
 
12:13:09
 1 Moriel Behar, 24 3:54:14
 2 Jill Rosok, 24 4:00:10
 3 Carmen Gil, 52 4:18:45
 
82. AdiRun NYC
 
12:13:10
 1 Corinna Cortes, 57 3:33:22
 2 Rachel Soyk, 24 3:37:44
 3 Mayreni Polanco, 41 5:02:04
 
83. Central Mass Striders
 
12:13:46
 1 Amy Chacharone, 43 3:39:00
 2 Kathleen Murphy, 60 4:12:35
 3 Christine Cheney, 56 4:22:11
 
84. The Most Informal Running Club Ever
 
12:15:41
 1 Magdalena Bedkowska, 39 3:50:37
 2 Andrea Butchko, 27 3:58:56
 3 Claire Wind, 27 4:26:08
 
85. Jersey Shore RC
 
12:16:56
 1 Alexandra Marzulla, 47 3:45:13
 2 Deborah Alpert, 45 3:58:47
 3 Laura Dolan, 34 4:32:56
 
86. 612run
 
12:19:48
 1 Lena Kopp, 29 3:27:13
 2 Esther Kruesi Barhoumi, 40 4:26:17
 3 Claudia Kruesi, 32 4:26:18
 
87. Team Lemon
 
12:23:08
 1 Gina Semerad, 32 3:57:28
 2 Jessica Rey, 32 4:09:18
 3 Taeryn Szepi-Robbins, 44 4:16:22
 
88. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
12:24:19
 1 Galen Hughes, 23 3:47:07
 2 Taylor Fischer, 24 4:17:23
 3 Sue Van Hout, 57 4:19:49
 
89. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
12:24:29
 1 Venus Cooke, 35 3:56:08
 2 Nicole Nufer, 52 3:57:05
 3 Lucila Halperin, 42 4:31:16
 
90. Full Throttle Endurance Racing
 
12:26:15
 1 Colleen Shaw, 29 3:43:21
 2 Kudakwashe Chibanda, 33 3:53:45
 3 Stasi Lubansky, 65 4:49:09
 
91. Goldman Sachs
 
12:30:33
 1 MICHIKO NAKANO, 53 3:34:40
 2 Claire Drake, 23 4:05:52
 3 Caroline Rouse, 26 4:50:01
 
92. Harlem Run
 
12:32:37
 1 Dale Scudder, 26 4:03:57
 2 Molly FitzGerald, 30 4:11:23
 3 Rebecca Lieberman, 24 4:17:17
 
93. Nike Running Group
 
12:33:34
 1 Sophia Kravets, 23 3:57:30
 2 Kristen Coval, 28 4:08:09
 3 Stephanie Chiles, 25 4:27:55
 
94. Empire Tri Club
 
12:34:31
 1 Sara Bryant, 32 3:59:34
 2 Ashley Mastronardi, 33 4:14:18
 3 Lilian Soo Hoo, 48 4:20:39
 
95. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
12:35:05
 1 Lavinia Vigue, 49 3:34:35
 2 Angela O'Sullivan, 43 4:29:48
 3 Denise Haywood, 48 4:30:42
 
96. Sayville Running Company
 
12:35:14
 1 Andrea Schieck, 44 3:47:16
 2 Kellie Stamm, 56 4:05:39
 3 Jenny Souto, 45 4:42:19
 
97. Make it Nice Running Club
 
12:36:16
 1 Connie Chung, 34 3:57:04
 2 Stacy Snyder, 33 4:11:12
 3 Melissa Andrade, 31 4:28:00
 
98. NewRo Runners
 
12:36:44
 1 Rebecca Lee, 29 4:06:33
 2 Tracie Sundack, 53 4:12:11
 3 Cheryl Broas, 57 4:18:00
 
99. Somerville Road Runners
 
12:37:02
 1 Deborah Downs, 42 3:42:52
 2 Molly Crellin, 40 4:14:47
 3 Amie Gauthier, 41 4:39:23
 
Teams – 40+ Men
 
1. CPTC New Balance
 
8:01:37
 1 Tom DiChiara, 41 2:37:18
 2 Nicholas Thompson, 43 2:38:37
 3 Eduardo Ribeiro Ferreira, 44 2:45:42
 
2. West Side Runners
 
8:13:24
 1 Guillermo Pineda Morales, 45 2:36:58
 2 Kirt Joseph, 47 2:42:24
 3 Julio Sauce, 46 2:54:02
 
3. Urban Athletics
 
8:14:10
 1 Flavio De Simone, 47 2:39:00
 2 Sebastien Baret, 41 2:41:55
 3 JORDAN WOLFF, 42 2:53:15
 
4. NewBee Running Club
 
8:29:25
 1 Andrew Liao, 44 2:42:22
 2 Li Yi, 47 2:48:42
 3 Zheng Mi, 45 2:58:21
 
5. New York Harriers
 
8:33:06
 1 Carl Daucher, 42 2:43:00
 2 Simone Morabito, 42 2:52:17
 3 Gary Frankland, 45 2:57:49
 
6. POLSKA Running Team
 
8:44:53
 1 Grzegorz Gronostaj, 43 2:32:03
 2 Michal Gumkowski, 47 3:03:26
 3 Pawel Mysliwiec, 46 3:09:24
 
7. Fleet Feet
 
8:46:22
 1 Thomas Shanabruch, 40 2:46:58
 2 John Turner, 46 2:59:35
 3 David Pai, 45 2:59:49
 
8. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
8:58:11
 1 Klaus Kuorikoski, 42 2:45:05
 2 Adam Mulia, 42 2:58:57
 3 Adam Shiff, 51 3:14:09
 
9. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
8:59:01
 1 Moray Joslyn, 41 2:58:02
 2 Bobby Liu, 46 2:59:35
 3 Patrick Sewell, 42 3:01:24
 
10. Google
 
9:02:09
 1 Massi Milani, 46 2:28:55
 2 emanuele gallozzi, 43 2:59:11
 3 Carlos Villavieja, 41 3:34:03
 
11. FDNY Mayor's Cup
 
9:08:13
 1 Jeffrey Pellis, 42 2:56:17
 2 Shane McKeon, 41 2:58:58
 3 john dallao, 51 3:12:58
 
12. Team For Kids
 
9:09:36
 1 Tomas Tjarnberg, 44 2:58:13
 2 Anthony Basile, 43 2:59:47
 3 Sammy Cai, 42 3:11:36
 
13. North Brooklyn Runners
 
9:12:13
 1 Masamichi Udagawa, 53 3:01:36
 2 Seth Kean, 44 3:02:58
 3 Gregg Baldinger, 54 3:07:39
 
14. 3RunPL
 
9:14:04
 1 Marcin Siciarz, 40 2:52:46
 2 Michal Wysocki, 42 3:09:55
 3 Jarek Skalik, 42 3:11:23
 
15. Millrose AA
 
9:14:35
 1 Raul Leyva, 47 2:54:22
 2 Claude Meliarenne, 47 2:56:55
 3 Alfonso Cazares, 51 3:23:18
 
16. Front Runners NY
 
9:17:26
 1 Gabe Benroth, 41 3:03:33
 2 Gen Watanabe, 50 3:06:18
 3 Sebastian Gundelach, 45 3:07:35
 
17. New York Athletic Club
 
9:20:39
 1 Amar Kuchinad, 44 2:54:18
 2 Meb Keflezighi, 43 3:10:34
 3 John Cummings, 57 3:15:47
 
18. North Jersey Masters
 
9:21:12
 1 Scott Avidon, 46 2:59:14
 2 Samuel Bouveron, 45 3:03:27
 3 Brian McCourt, 57 3:18:31
 
19. New York Flyers
 
9:23:29
 1 Chris Brennan, 43 3:03:41
 2 Dan Lam, 44 3:07:45
 3 Francesco Presutti, 56 3:12:03
 
20. Prospect Park Track Club
 
9:23:38
 1 Scott Sucher, 52 3:01:25
 2 Jonathan Giles, 45 3:09:27
 3 james cooper, 46 3:12:46
 
21. Atlanta TC
 
9:34:08
 1 Christopher Wise, 51 3:09:48
 2 Chris Ngo, 43 3:11:55
 3 Kerry Hobbs, 41 3:12:25
 
22. 612run
 
9:36:25
 1 Richard Zwick, 50 2:55:19
 2 Marcel Thoma, 59 3:03:45
 3 Andreas Horlacher, 52 3:37:21
 
23. Robin Hood Foundation
 
9:41:28
 1 Ted Wasserman, 40 2:51:54
 2 Daniel Matheson, 43 3:06:18
 3 Glenn Fuhrman, 53 3:43:16
 
24. Black Men Run
 
9:42:42
 1 Orinthal Striggles, 42 2:47:40
 2 Philip King, 42 3:21:29
 3 Perez Madison, 57 3:33:33
 
25. Fred's Team
 
9:47:58
 1 Anthony Duynstee, 42 3:08:14
 2 David Mumert, 41 3:18:39
 3 Corey Nislow, 52 3:21:05
 
26. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
9:48:26
 1 Roman Pyasta, 47 2:52:24
 2 Mykola Nikitin, 40 3:25:46
 3 Alexander Valchyshen, 46 3:30:16
 
27. Asphalt Green Triathlon Club
 
9:49:41
 1 Ben Lloyd, 47 2:58:19
 2 Ken Szekretar Jr, 44 3:15:07
 3 John Jurcisin, 57 3:36:15
 
28. Hoboken Harriers
 
9:50:04
 1 Laszlo Danko, 48 2:52:29
 2 Joshua Buckner, 45 3:12:28
 3 Timothy McCarthy, 47 3:45:07
 
29. 0Training
 
9:51:18
 1 Werner Franco, 48 3:13:20
 2 Mirzet Halilovic, 49 3:16:27
 3 Peter Staack, 49 3:21:31
 
30. Essex RC
 
9:56:07
 1 Stephen Sundown, 51 3:00:14
 2 Michael Schwartz, 48 3:12:10
 3 Guido Weber, 47 3:43:43
 
31. Achilles International
 
9:56:29
 1 Barzorig Baasai, 41 3:07:41
 2 Matthew Turner, 53 3:23:12
 3 Colin Hackman, 42 3:25:36
 
32. Misty Mountain Runners
 
9:58:02
 1 Yi Luo, 47 2:59:35
 2 qiang chen, 51 3:19:15
 3 James Rong, 57 3:39:12
 
33. Van Cortlandt TC
 
10:02:19
 1 Ahmed Harris, 44 3:09:00
 2 sean moore, 54 3:19:13
 3 leonardo vando, 43 3:34:06
 
34. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
10:03:43
 1 gianluca quarta, 48 3:12:34
 2 Christopher McGovern, 50 3:21:59
 3 Steven Calidonna, 63 3:29:10
 
35. November Project
 
10:10:00
 1 Ragner Reyes, 41 3:06:16
 2 Adolfo Valenzuela, 42 3:28:57
 3 Gaurav Hariani, 44 3:34:47
 
36. The Raoul Runners Club
 
10:11:52
 1 Guillaume BELAN, 50 3:15:07
 2 Frederic Misse, 47 3:26:24
 3 Vianney Motte, 49 3:30:21
 
37. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
10:11:52
 1 DANIEL BYRNES, 53 3:15:36
 2 Dowen Thompson, 40 3:15:46
 3 Timothy McCormack, 51 3:40:30
 
38. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:13:23
 1 Michael Di Lisio, 56 3:18:50
 2 David Frisone, 46 3:22:21
 3 Robert Fried, 57 3:32:12
 
39. West Side Y
 
10:13:30
 1 Michael Toma, 50 3:04:44
 2 Ravi Gongaju, 42 3:17:16
 3 Sebastien Hernoux, 41 3:51:30
 
40. The Reservoir Dogs
 
10:13:53
 1 Rick Ganzi, 55 3:19:37
 2 Serge Huysmans, 48 3:20:45
 3 David Hill, 61 3:33:31
 
41. Westchester TC
 
10:17:11
 1 STUARDO SINIBALDI, 48 3:15:31
 2 Abdelkrim Elmouni, 48 3:29:31
 3 RAMON LLENADO, 50 3:32:09
 
42. United Mexican Runners of New York
 
10:20:38
 1 claudio gonsales, 40 3:17:54
 2 Francisco Caneda, 46 3:17:58
 3 Crescensiano Flores, 40 3:44:46
 
43. Queens Distance Runners
 
10:21:13
 1 Winston Mei, 48 3:06:10
 2 Rafael Guzman, 53 3:22:59
 3 Michael Abraham, 45 3:52:04
 
44. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
10:21:31
 1 Mark Goldstein, 49 3:14:54
 2 Alan Braden, 42 3:29:22
 3 Nicholas Pennola, 40 3:37:15
 
45. Nike+ Run Club
 
10:22:15
 1 Paul Doyle, 51 3:13:45
 2 Toni Cvetkovski, 48 3:33:43
 3 Gyula Jonas, 42 3:34:47
 
46. AdiRun NYC
 
10:22:25
 1 Lincoln Mah, 43 2:54:47
 2 Sam AYLING, 43 3:43:10
 3 Andrew Rastrick, 41 3:44:28
 
47. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
10:22:55
 1 Andrew Donacik, 50 3:02:19
 2 Robert Hyams, 55 3:27:05
 3 Michael Mccarthy, 53 3:53:31
 
48. Team In Training
 
10:26:28
 1 Colin Dunn, 40 2:45:05
 2 Sebastien Tran Trong, 50 3:50:28
 3 Sean O'Donoghue, 51 3:50:55
 
49. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
10:26:36
 1 Ramon Vasquez, 40 3:01:20
 2 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 3 ugo blanco, 40 3:48:30
 
50. Somerville Road Runners
 
10:37:05
 1 Sadik Tokgoz, 50 3:00:52
 2 Kyle Cross, 40 3:47:29
 3 Ed Porto, 42 3:48:44
 
51. RUN100871
 
10:39:19
 1 Tao Liang, 40 3:11:49
 2 Feng Lu, 51 3:36:42
 3 Gang Yang, 42 3:50:48
 
52. New York Police Dept.
 
10:43:24
 1 Ken McLaughlin, 53 3:15:31
 2 Ivan Rivera, 42 3:34:17
 3 Charles Ruchalski, 46 3:53:36
 
53. Full Throttle Endurance Racing
 
10:49:12
 1 Alexander Goldhammer, 42 3:23:55
 2 Jonathan Byrne, 41 3:38:23
 3 MICHAEL RICE, 54 3:46:54
 
54. Ocean Parkway Runners
 
10:49:45
 1 Ralph Toussie, 45 3:02:24
 2 David Dayan, 44 3:39:06
 3 Alan Safdieh, 40 4:08:15
 
55. Pacers Running Club
 
10:52:32
 1 steve purser, 53 3:23:17
 2 Aaron Fox, 43 3:25:05
 3 Parag Shah, 46 4:04:10
 
56. WilPower Fitness
 
10:52:40
 1 Isaias Guzman, 46 3:24:41
 2 shahzada hussain, 45 3:41:33
 3 Elio Mayorga, 44 3:46:26
 
57. Latin Runners Club
 
10:52:45
 1 Lino Castro, 42 3:26:22
 2 Juan Tolentino, 43 3:35:20
 3 Fausto Maza, 49 3:51:03
 
58. Hellgate RR
 
10:53:38
 1 davide bonacina, 43 3:19:49
 2 John Perlaza, 51 3:45:30
 3 Andrei Volik, 44 3:48:19
 
59. Merrill Lynch
 
10:53:45
 1 Joseph Nienaber, 40 3:03:08
 2 Mason Reeves, 44 3:34:25
 3 Peter Izzo, 43 4:16:12
 
60. Rockland RR
 
10:56:49
 1 Matthew Goldstein, 46 3:11:22
 2 Jeff Tuccillo, 55 3:51:25
 3 Douglas McEnroe, 43 3:54:02
 
61. Brooklyn Triathlon Club
 
10:57:20
 1 Suchanh Chung, 43 3:18:07
 2 Mathew Ward, 40 3:35:09
 3 Tony Claudino, 47 4:04:04
 
62. Club Atletico Hispano Correcaminos
 
10:57:40
 1 Jose Davila, 41 3:03:16
 2 Jesus Rivera, 48 3:36:10
 3 Fidel Neria, 47 4:18:14
 
63. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
10:58:32
 1 MILTON GONZALEZ, 57 3:26:17
 2 tadesse teferi, 65 3:38:24
 3 Gabriel Daiello, 61 3:53:51
 
64. Empire Tri Club
 
10:59:44
 1 Valeri Makovik, 54 3:28:53
 2 Thomas Murphy, 41 3:43:36
 3 David Mendelsohn, 42 3:47:15
 
65. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
11:02:58
 1 Francisco Paracuellos, 54 3:08:32
 2 Carlos Malvestutto, 43 3:53:27
 3 Thomas Goforth, 50 4:00:59
 
66. Running 4 Wish Inc
 
11:03:12
 1 Javier Hernandez, 42 3:06:35
 2 MOISES CHACHA, 51 3:54:16
 3 Gregorio Herrera, 48 4:02:21
 
67. Korean Road Runners Club
 
11:04:07
 1 BONGJU LEE, 48 3:38:35
 2 Han Song Kim, 61 3:40:20
 3 Chang Lee, 51 3:45:12
 
68. The Runs
 
11:04:34
 1 Garvin Mui, 47 3:32:06
 2 Hok Shing Wong, 42 3:43:31
 3 Matthew Small, 48 3:48:57
 
69. NewRo Runners
 
11:05:03
 1 Maurice O sullivan, 43 3:09:33
 2 Thomas Dente, 52 3:51:46
 3 Eric Turkewitz, 58 4:03:44
 
70. Team HSS
 
11:06:11
 1 Niv Marom, 40 3:18:18
 2 Jordan Metzl, 52 3:41:24
 3 Brian VanVelzor, 41 4:06:29
 
71. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
11:07:44
 1 Jason Gray, 42 3:29:10
 2 TIMOTHY CLARK, 54 3:42:37
 3 Michael O'Brien, 61 3:55:57
 
72. United Nations AC
 
11:09:00
 1 Adrian Delgado, 57 3:29:57
 2 Jason Pronyk, 48 3:41:55
 3 Okera Bullen, 40 3:57:08
 
73. Crow Athletics
 
11:13:22
 1 Rico Portalatin, 47 2:51:09
 2 Brent Richardson, 53 3:53:51
 3 Darryl Perry, 40 4:28:22
 
74. Greater New York RT
 
11:16:27
 1 Alexander Gardner, 52 3:09:58
 2 Masato Ono, 68 3:36:59
 3 James Brady, 67 4:29:30
 
75. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
11:20:24
 1 Riccardo Bianchi, 55 3:22:19
 2 Douglas Currier, 64 3:33:42
 3 Hugues O'Csay, 57 4:24:23
 
76. World Runners
 
11:20:58
 1 Ian Curd, 50 3:03:01
 2 Keith Fowler, 40 4:01:35
 3 Maciej Kurzajewski, 45 4:16:22
 
77. Northport Running Club
 
11:21:39
 1 Leonardo Lopez-Merlos, 40 3:13:48
 2 Edward Sekula, 46 3:36:40
 3 Matthew Sheerin, 59 4:31:11
 
78. Paragon Sports
 
11:22:06
 1 Alex Galitsky, 43 3:15:28
 2 Al Shabana, 47 3:59:19
 3 Scott Call, 43 4:07:19
 
79. New York Running Club
 
11:28:34
 1 Richard Palmer, 50 3:34:55
 2 CHEN SHUO WEI, 40 3:56:47
 3 Jose Aron, 56 3:56:52
 
80. JRunners
 
11:31:44
 1 matt katz, 40 3:20:31
 2 Jeffrey Morgenstern, 43 3:43:32
 3 Scott Smith, 45 4:27:41
 
81. Powered By Dim Sum
 
11:34:48
 1 Jason Look, 42 3:46:38
 2 Denny Mui, 46 3:49:27
 3 Wei Chen, 43 3:58:43
 
82. Jersey Shore RC
 
11:35:09
 1 Timothy Corliss, 51 3:48:28
 2 Jakov Philosof, 50 3:52:57
 3 William Nunez, 52 3:53:44
 
83. Atletica Vicentina
 
11:39:22
 1 giampaolo marconcini, 50 3:03:22
 2 massimo sinigaglia, 49 4:09:08
 3 Franco Di Carlo, 57 4:26:52
 
84. Serpentine Running Club
 
11:40:21
 1 Damon Reeve, 46 3:33:33
 2 Steven Major, 54 4:01:07
 3 Kent Blocher, 61 4:05:41
 
85. Merrick Bicycles Tri Team
 
11:42:21
 1 kenneth colantuoni, 48 3:31:24
 2 Michael Talles, 42 3:33:03
 3 Stephen Hofmayer, 43 4:37:54
 
86. Big Apple Runners
 
11:46:29
 1 Olivier Schlatter, 41 3:49:19
 2 Anthony Schembri, 46 3:54:08
 3 Allen Leonard Fernandez, 42 4:03:02
 
87. Monza Marathon Team a.s.d.
 
11:49:06
 1 Nicola Fierro, 48 3:53:55
 2 Stefano Bravo, 50 3:56:15
 3 Luca Pancirolli, 43 3:58:56
 
88. HHH Hudson Dusters
 
11:51:43
 1 Andrew Ross, 48 3:45:38
 2 Jeremiah Bargar, 42 3:46:57
 3 F Robert Russo, 65 4:19:08
 
89. Quicksilver Striders
 
11:51:49
 1 Jason Johnston-Jacobs, 48 3:28:36
 2 Angelo Morrongiello, 64 3:51:00
 3 Bobby Newman, 51 4:32:13
 
90. Hartford TC
 
11:55:17
 1 Adolfo Sanchez-Blanco, 47 3:27:59
 2 Mike Dunlap, 53 4:00:26
 3 Curt Christensen, 55 4:26:52
 
91. New Jersey Road Runners
 
11:56:33
 1 Paul Weber, 58 3:48:27
 2 Ken Wilson, 66 3:58:46
 3 Rafael Jara, 56 4:09:20
 
92. The Most Informal Running Club Ever
 
11:56:50
 1 Immanuel Wineman, 40 2:52:44
 2 Eric Gandler, 40 4:22:18
 3 Zoran Matkovic, 45 4:41:48
 
93. Team Continuum
 
12:00:01
 1 Gurdev Dillon, 45 3:50:37
 2 Scott Moore, 40 3:59:10
 3 Christian Fuller, 43 4:10:14
 
94. Fil Am Tri
 
12:02:25
 1 Francis Dimaala, 40 3:44:56
 2 Ari Gonzales, 42 4:02:46
 3 Lenny Alabanza, 61 4:14:43
 
95. Staten Island AC
 
12:07:50
 1 Alexander Rylyakov, 52 3:33:27
 2 issac rivera, 47 4:07:19
 3 Victor Lopez, 61 4:27:04
 
96. Run NYC - Nike
 
12:09:08
 1 Mike Saleh, 40 3:43:26
 2 Andrew Khor, 50 4:00:44
 3 Paul Tam, 43 4:24:58
 
97. Harlem Run
 
12:14:58
 1 Frederick Moehn, 54 3:39:16
 2 Shawn Lane, 41 4:05:58
 3 Mattias Stanghed, 45 4:29:44
 
98. Team Lean Strong Fast
 
12:15:21
 1 moussa soumahoro, 41 3:25:03
 2 Gregory Tannis, 41 3:54:26
 3 Gregory Tolson, 53 4:55:52
 
99. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
 
12:15:45
 1 Gerald Tabios, 49 3:36:50
 2 Josh Gotz, 45 4:14:54
 3 Timo Rissanen, 43 4:24:01
 
Teams – 40+ Women
 
1. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
9:56:14
 1 Emma skygebjerg, 43 3:13:53
 2 Barbara Mann, 40 3:14:23
 3 carol stickler, 47 3:27:58
 
2. CPTC New Balance
 
9:57:00
 1 Paige Yellen, 41 2:59:50
 2 Audrey Kingsley, 49 3:25:33
 3 Virginia Day, 54 3:31:37
 
3. Misty Mountain Runners
 
10:11:31
 1 Cheng Wood, 44 3:12:18
 2 Helen Huang, 48 3:29:26
 3 jane xiang, 50 3:29:47
 
4. Team For Kids
 
10:13:20
 1 Cassidy Wall, 40 3:20:43
 2 Rebekah James, 46 3:25:34
 3 ANA RIBEIRO, 44 3:27:03
 
5. Urban Athletics
 
10:26:24
 1 Cathrine Wolden, 46 3:06:14
 2 Jennifer Amato, 46 3:20:47
 3 Mie Sawada, 46 3:59:23
 
6. New York Flyers
 
10:29:23
 1 Denise Iannizzotto, 56 3:17:17
 2 Jamie Kelleher, 41 3:34:33
 3 AMY Knepper, 42 3:37:33
 
7. NewBee Running Club
 
10:43:25
 1 Xiangyang Song, 46 3:18:54
 2 Qiuhong Sun, 50 3:36:46
 3 Jing Wang, 48 3:47:45
 
8. Prospect Park Track Club
 
10:44:16
 1 lindsay turley, 40 3:28:48
 2 Junko Matsuura, 45 3:36:43
 3 Hilary Crichton, 40 3:38:45
 
9. November Project
 
10:50:16
 1 Carol Holmes, 57 3:31:06
 2 Rachael Bachleda, 42 3:36:29
 3 Carolynn Karp, 48 3:42:41
 
10. 3RunPL
 
10:52:42
 1 Anna Jumas, 45 3:17:26
 2 Ewelina Kuklinski, 40 3:41:11
 3 Anna Klecha, 44 3:54:05
 
11. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:56:57
 1 barbara russo, 55 3:15:39
 2 Yvonne Leippert, 51 3:36:14
 3 Tracey Epstein, 58 4:05:04
 
12. North Brooklyn Runners
 
11:01:37
 1 Caroline McNeill, 47 3:35:59
 2 Elizabeth Shea, 41 3:41:37
 3 Natalie Gleed, 40 3:44:01
 
13. Fred's Team
 
11:10:14
 1 Elissa Riedy, 41 3:32:27
 2 eulalia baselga, 53 3:44:33
 3 Anya Pelczarska, 49 3:53:14
 
14. Front Runners NY
 
11:10:44
 1 Maureen Meehan, 43 3:36:30
 2 Yuko Kosugi, 52 3:39:02
 3 Chris Griffin, 61 3:55:12
 
15. Van Cortlandt TC
 
11:15:48
 1 Susan Moore, 41 3:32:49
 2 Emily Sclafani, 40 3:51:04
 3 Louise Lilly, 41 3:51:55
 
16. New York Harriers
 
11:16:25
 1 Stephanie Hodge, 53 3:27:30
 2 Diane Kenna, 54 3:54:14
 3 Shira Loewenberg, 52 3:54:41
 
17. Achilles International
 
11:24:28
 1 Maggie Poniatowski, 42 3:29:59
 2 Tone Gravvold, 41 3:50:49
 3 Eve Shea, 54 4:03:40
 
18. The Raoul Runners Club
 
11:25:34
 1 Gersende Misse, 41 3:15:07
 2 Isabelle Charriaud, 53 3:56:42
 3 Benedicte Garnier, 49 4:13:45
 
19. Staten Island AC
 
11:26:56
 1 Nicole Delaney, 43 3:11:14
 2 MELISSA KRAKER, 43 3:55:20
 3 Camille Mainolfi, 42 4:20:22
 
20. Nike+ Run Club
 
11:29:22
 1 Caitlin Foster, 43 3:25:21
 2 patricia Schemel, 47 3:57:47
 3 Magali Jaramillo, 42 4:06:14
 
21. Fleet Feet
 
11:29:37
 1 Heather Kralj, 40 3:37:15
 2 Carmen Micsa, 45 3:54:00
 3 Yvette Lewis, 49 3:58:22
 
22. Team In Training
 
11:30:21
 1 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 2 Stephanie Dunn, 40 3:37:40
 3 Ann Fisher, 40 4:24:39
 
23. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
11:35:41
 1 Lisa Deguzman, 47 3:14:57
 2 Minhua Lu, 56 4:01:15
 3 Andrea Jenness, 50 4:19:29
 
24. Henwood Hounds Racing Team
 
11:37:48
 1 Laura Heintz, 41 2:58:25
 2 Julie Pampuch, 41 3:44:56
 3 Denise Jelinek, 47 4:54:27
 
25. New York Police Dept.
 
11:38:15
 1 Nomi Rabinowitz, 51 3:46:20
 2 Jeannie Tsai, 45 3:50:19
 3 Patricia Fitzgibbon, 45 4:01:36
 
26. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
11:51:24
 1 Davana Hitson, 44 3:36:20
 2 nicole kolenda, 42 4:02:39
 3 Rosa Soto, 48 4:12:25
 
27. North Jersey Masters
 
11:58:37
 1 alexis goebel, 45 3:49:44
 2 Nancy Gitin, 50 3:54:58
 3 Patricia Fitzgerald, 50 4:13:55
 
28. Northport Running Club
 
12:00:39
 1 Dee Vogt, 58 3:50:55
 2 Angelique Consalazio, 48 4:00:37
 3 Regina Orelli, 52 4:09:07
 
29. Millrose AA
 
12:07:16
 1 Ula Lysniak, 53 3:54:34
 2 Lisa Stone, 49 4:01:01
 3 April Agostino, 58 4:11:41
 
30. GT4Lyfe
 
12:08:13
 1 Rosemary Dooley, 44 3:46:46
 2 Jacinta Hangan, 47 3:48:24
 3 Dera Nevin, 47 4:33:03
 
31. POLSKA Running Team
 
12:08:14
 1 Aneta Sabanowska, 41 3:57:49
 2 Irena Szuminska, 57 4:03:59
 3 Joanna Wierdak, 44 4:06:26
 
32. Central Mass Striders
 
12:13:46
 1 Amy Chacharone, 43 3:39:00
 2 Kathleen Murphy, 60 4:12:35
 3 Christine Cheney, 56 4:22:11
 
33. Jersey Shore RC
 
12:17:08
 1 Alexandra Marzulla, 47 3:45:13
 2 Deborah Alpert, 45 3:58:47
 3 Mary O'Brien, 62 4:33:08
 
34. Hoboken Harriers
 
12:19:35
 1 Amy Maxwell, 43 3:39:27
 2 Ellen Dowling, 46 4:16:49
 3 Nichola Baxter, 43 4:23:19
 
35. Crown Heights Running Club
 
12:28:38
 1 Brooke Shaffner, 40 4:02:15
 2 kyoko yabuki, 52 4:10:06
 3 Kelly Vaughan, 40 4:16:17
 
36. 0Training
 
12:29:44
 1 Julia wang, 52 3:50:58
 2 Patricia Librizzi, 56 3:56:44
 3 Annie Jou, 42 4:42:02
 
37. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
12:35:05
 1 Lavinia Vigue, 49 3:34:35
 2 Angela O'Sullivan, 43 4:29:48
 3 Denise Haywood, 48 4:30:42
 
38. Sayville Running Company
 
12:35:14
 1 Andrea Schieck, 44 3:47:16
 2 Kellie Stamm, 56 4:05:39
 3 Jenny Souto, 45 4:42:19
 
39. Somerville Road Runners
 
12:37:02
 1 Deborah Downs, 42 3:42:52
 2 Molly Crellin, 40 4:14:47
 3 Amie Gauthier, 41 4:39:23
 
40. Paragon Sports
 
12:42:45
 1 Sofia Hedstrom, 40 3:48:02
 2 gladis joseph, 48 4:25:21
 3 Doerthe Wacker, 51 4:29:22
 
41. Woodside-Sunnyside Runners
 
12:47:33
 1 Jin Smith, 45 3:39:44
 2 claudia cabrera, 41 4:19:20
 3 Elis Binder, 47 4:48:29
 
42. Run N Fun
 
12:48:28
 1 Claudia Matsui, 47 3:45:30
 2 Sandra Pinto, 42 4:20:04
 3 Elizabete Nagy, 51 4:42:54
 
43. Strides NYC
 
12:49:54
 1 Wendy Singer, 42 3:49:38
 2 Natsuko Miura, 54 4:18:37
 3 Laura Smith, 45 4:41:39
 
44. United Nations AC
 
12:50:46
 1 Weihua Ju, 48 4:12:32
 2 Sandica Dragomir, 52 4:18:13
 3 Alice Ryckmans, 53 4:20:01
 
45. NYRR Staff
 
12:56:26
 1 Gordon Bakoulis, 57 3:38:28
 2 Christine Odalen, 41 4:31:50
 3 Isabelle Bricout, 44 4:46:08
 
46. NewRo Runners
 
12:59:02
 1 Tracie Sundack, 53 4:12:11
 2 Cheryl Broas, 57 4:18:00
 3 Karen Murray, 52 4:28:51
 
47. West Side Runners
 
13:00:40
 1 Nelida Martinez, 44 4:06:31
 2 Ivonne Contreras, 53 4:14:27
 3 Irene Savvas, 50 4:39:42
 
48. Big Apple Runners
 
13:01:41
 1 Gail Bader, 61 4:15:23
 2 Kathleen Leonard, 45 4:20:51
 3 catherine furey, 50 4:25:27
 
49. Hellgate RR
 
13:02:19
 1 Kimberly Andrews, 43 3:54:52
 2 Silvana Shyta, 43 4:25:09
 3 FEN LIU, 41 4:42:18
 
50. The Runs
 
13:03:08
 1 Joanna Wong, 41 4:05:45
 2 June Hou, 40 4:20:04
 3 Elaine Kung, 41 4:37:19
 
51. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
13:07:29
 1 Denise Pabon-Bellotti, 45 4:04:02
 2 Jessica Pabon, 45 4:10:55
 3 Patricia O'Brien, 51 4:52:32
 
52. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
13:08:03
 1 Jean Michele Moore, 44 4:00:02
 2 Tonya Kimber, 45 4:30:15
 3 Kathy Maalouf, 56 4:37:46
 
53. LIC Runners
 
13:11:20
 1 Melissa Lee, 42 3:47:55
 2 Stefanie Sertich, 42 4:37:28
 3 Jessie Bouchot, 48 4:45:57
 
54. Mid Hudson RRC
 
13:11:50
 1 Judith Creedon, 61 4:08:39
 2 KImberly Caruso, 40 4:21:19
 3 Shandra Milroy, 44 4:41:52
 
55. Greater Lowell Road Runners
 
13:12:34
 1 Suzanne Barker, 48 3:26:06
 2 Julie Caswell, 55 4:11:36
 3 Marisol Garcia, 46 5:34:52
 
56. Massapequa Road Runners
 
13:14:57
 1 MONICA ENRIGHT, 55 3:52:45
 2 Mary Wagner, 67 4:26:35
 3 Rosalia Sapanara, 49 4:55:37
 
57. Forest Park RR
 
13:22:38
 1 Marilyn Charles, 50 3:33:40
 2 Jennifer Ling, 45 4:44:31
 3 Pauline Seto, 55 5:04:27
 
58. Boston Athletic Association
 
13:24:33
 1 Leanne Till, 47 3:32:24
 2 Agueda Gorka, 57 4:10:19
 3 Mary Shertenlieb, 42 5:41:50
 
59. Raritan Valley RR
 
13:31:18
 1 Iveta Blazej, 50 4:09:12
 2 elaine acosta, 43 4:29:19
 3 donna kelly, 51 4:52:47
 
60. Atlanta TC
 
13:32:18
 1 Beth Weaver, 53 4:16:50
 2 Cyndi Carpentieri, 45 4:37:23
 3 Alice Pate, 61 4:38:05
 
61. Quicksilver Striders
 
13:33:41
 1 Erica Summer, 47 4:29:12
 2 Eileen Duggan, 57 4:30:57
 3 Kyle Rose-Louder, 57 4:33:32
 
62. Latinos Run
 
13:34:56
 1 myrna martinez, 47 4:26:33
 2 Milady Almonte, 57 4:29:25
 3 Yajaira Fernandez, 43 4:38:58
 
63. Queens Distance Runners
 
13:38:39
 1 Nancy Silva, 43 4:17:50
 2 monica harrigan, 54 4:38:27
 3 Nora Lew, 52 4:42:22
 
64. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
13:40:10
 1 Cheryl Young, 45 4:18:54
 2 Robin Mann, 48 4:33:40
 3 Stephanie Rich, 52 4:47:36
 
65. LA Leggers
 
13:40:28
 1 Nathalie Johnson, 41 4:15:33
 2 Suzanne Barron, 65 4:29:10
 3 Donna Caseine, 48 4:55:45
 
66. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
13:42:07
 1 Sue Van Hout, 57 4:19:49
 2 Sarah Griffiths, 46 4:38:55
 3 Margaret Schwarz, 52 4:43:23
 
67. Empire Tri Club
 
13:47:05
 1 Lilian Soo Hoo, 48 4:20:39
 2 Kate Hipwell, 40 4:36:39
 3 Marty Munson, 55 4:49:47
 
68. Black Girls Run
 
13:52:11
 1 Natalie Dorset, 51 4:34:35
 2 Erin Pratcher, 40 4:38:08
 3 lilian shepherd, 51 4:39:28
 
69. Westchester TC
 
13:55:05
 1 Margita Kovacova, 41 3:19:43
 2 Ina Efthimiou, 44 5:08:22
 3 janet brown, 60 5:27:00
 
70. Back on My Feet
 
13:55:15
 1 Sandra Zarraga, 40 3:45:17
 2 Samantha Gloede, 41 4:44:39
 3 Donna nail, 55 5:25:19
 
71. Harlem Run
 
13:58:36
 1 Michele Damiano, 42 4:28:33
 2 penny crook, 43 4:44:16
 3 april cargill, 54 4:45:47
 
72. Merrimack Valley Striders
 
14:02:18
 1 Christine Aloise, 40 4:30:41
 2 Diane Jannetti, 61 4:45:36
 3 Jennifer Curro, 46 4:46:01
 
73. Amazing Feet
 
14:03:51
 1 Tish Hamilton, 56 4:11:50
 2 nancy marsillo, 60 4:51:56
 3 Jodi Lee Alper, 63 5:00:05
 
74. Run For Your Life
 
14:09:05
 1 Susan Hunter, 51 3:55:28
 2 Amy McLaurin, 48 5:00:17
 3 Angela Jeffers, 49 5:13:20
 
75. Team Lean Strong Fast
 
14:09:45
 1 ann james, 41 4:37:33
 2 Toni Cofield, 45 4:44:12
 3 Jacqueline James, 51 4:48:00
 
76. Waveny Running Club
 
14:12:01
 1 Dorothy Williams, 59 4:15:19
 2 Anne Gaston, 62 4:55:32
 3 Julie Ann Sidhu, 60 5:01:10
 
77. WilPower Fitness
 
14:14:48
 1 Liza Lugo, 41 4:24:03
 2 Alyssa Rohdie, 49 4:37:29
 3 Isaura Lajara, 41 5:13:16
 
78. Suburban Striders RC
 
14:17:10
 1 Amy Leibowitz, 53 4:36:17
 2 Kate Maul, 51 4:50:25
 3 Annie Rolincik, 54 4:50:28
 
79. Pinoy Runners New York
 
14:29:45
 1 Arlene Ankelein, 40 4:42:32
 2 Maria Ortega, 53 4:48:28
 3 Vivian Saavedra, 48 4:58:45
 
80. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
14:30:26
 1 Christine Cook, 48 4:30:14
 2 Robin Howald, 57 4:45:15
 3 Holly Briggs, 53 5:14:57
 
81. Team MHRC
 
14:30:28
 1 Rachael Thompson, 40 4:30:25
 2 Erin Reese, 46 4:41:46
 3 STEPHANIE BOUVARD, 40 5:18:17
 
82. Jersey Girls SS
 
14:35:03
 1 Susan Pacana, 50 4:46:27
 2 Patty Woram, 53 4:54:16
 3 Jo-Ann Everett, 65 4:54:20
 
83. Grand Army Pacers
 
14:42:21
 1 Cristen Van Vleet, 48 4:19:47
 2 Eurydice Decker, 50 5:10:17
 3 Erika Tullberg, 47 5:12:17
 
84. Fil Am Tri
 
14:47:07
 1 Josephine Nagal, 48 4:18:32
 2 Yoly Pantig, 47 5:00:48
 3 Maria Banaticla, 48 5:27:47
 
85. We Run Kings
 
14:49:31
 1 Marie Joseph, 47 4:42:30
 2 Dayo Nelson, 40 5:02:09
 3 Melanie Lee, 40 5:04:52
 
86. New Jersey Road Runners
 
14:59:16
 1 Sonia Nazaretian, 47 4:44:44
 2 Sara Shin, 40 5:06:08
 3 JUHEE LEE, 53 5:08:24
 
87. Clifton Road Runners Club
 
15:06:51
 1 JANA BRAVO, 50 4:23:13
 2 anne reilly, 49 4:33:39
 3 cynthia sanchez, 47 6:09:59
 
88. CaringKind
 
15:07:38
 1 michele soncini, 46 4:19:41
 2 Suzanne Singla, 44 5:13:53
 3 Jane Stoddard, 44 5:34:04
 
89. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
15:11:40
 1 Nadia Williamson, 40 4:06:38
 2 Nancy Morrissey, 59 5:31:15
 3 Pretty Soelaiman, 41 5:33:47
 
90. MarathonGuide.com
 
15:21:46
 1 Thanh Clark, 54 4:39:36
 2 habtamua melaku, 52 5:03:22
 3 jodi birdsong ottman, 47 5:38:48
 
91. Cystic Fibrosis Running Team
 
15:24:08
 1 Carla Van Steenbergen, 43 4:14:50
 2 Evy Gonzales, 41 4:36:35
 3 Carey Aclin, 43 6:32:43
 
92. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
15:31:19
 1 Nicole Nufer, 52 3:57:05
 2 Lucila Halperin, 42 4:31:16
 3 Jeanne Salvatore, 59 7:02:58
 
93. Rockland RR
 
15:36:53
 1 Cami Rodriguez, 55 4:38:16
 2 Maria Argenziano, 52 5:07:55
 3 Tracey Finan, 52 5:50:42
 
94. L Street Running Club
 
15:47:00
 1 carolyn shea, 62 4:48:41
 2 Patti Dobrindt, 46 5:10:24
 3 Janna Fain, 40 5:47:55
 
95. FDNY Running Club
 
15:47:22
 1 meghan tyrrel, 44 4:32:22
 2 Cheryl Huber, 58 5:26:07
 3 Maria Abbate, 42 5:48:53
 
96. Parkinson's Foundation
 
15:56:16
 1 Peggy Brug, 55 5:03:49
 2 Kimberly Charron, 42 5:11:04
 3 Anne Wray, 52 5:41:23
 
97. Equinox
 
16:01:40
 1 Krista Krieger, 52 3:56:40
 2 Stephanie Vitorino, 45 5:57:54
 3 maureen Lam, 60 6:07:06
 
98. New York Life Running Club
 
16:07:50
 1 Lili Fateh, 55 4:28:00
 2 Hillary Woodward, 42 4:46:51
 3 Deborah McGovern, 47 6:52:59
 
99. Merrick Bicycles Tri Team
 
16:16:38
 1 Dionne Degourville, 46 4:34:22
 2 Tara Hofmayer, 43 4:37:55
 3 Brigette Stone, 42 7:04:21
 
Teams – 50+ Men
 
1. West Side Runners
 
9:15:16
 1 Felipe Vergara, 54 2:57:39
 2 Jaime Palacios, 63 3:02:48
 3 Cesar Estevez, 60 3:14:49
 
2. North Brooklyn Runners
 
9:16:59
 1 Masamichi Udagawa, 53 3:01:36
 2 Gregg Baldinger, 54 3:07:39
 3 Wataru Iwata, 53 3:07:44
 
3. CPTC New Balance
 
9:19:42
 1 Gregg Lemos-Stein, 50 2:58:49
 2 Ron Romano, 57 3:08:13
 3 Daniel Ifcher, 50 3:12:40
 
4. 612run
 
9:36:25
 1 Richard Zwick, 50 2:55:19
 2 Marcel Thoma, 59 3:03:45
 3 Andreas Horlacher, 52 3:37:21
 
5. New York Athletic Club
 
10:05:33
 1 John Cummings, 57 3:15:47
 2 Daniel Miller, 53 3:16:25
 3 Martin Brown, 50 3:33:21
 
6. Prospect Park Track Club
 
10:09:30
 1 Scott Sucher, 52 3:01:25
 2 Michael Trenk, 57 3:18:19
 3 Tom Sheridan, 52 3:49:46
 
7. Fleet Feet
 
10:10:58
 1 Frank Pitts, 53 3:18:40
 2 Dink Taylor, 53 3:23:01
 3 kenneth beasley, 59 3:29:17
 
8. Front Runners NY
 
10:13:56
 1 Gen Watanabe, 50 3:06:18
 2 Thomas Uldrick, 50 3:26:23
 3 Richard Ervais, 58 3:41:15
 
9. Team For Kids
 
10:17:41
 1 Mark Schulze, 52 3:15:59
 2 steve Sateary, 53 3:29:52
 3 NORIO HIDA, 50 3:31:50
 
10. Achilles International
 
10:22:42
 1 Matthew Turner, 53 3:23:12
 2 Hideyuki Ishii, 52 3:28:02
 3 Richard Hunter, 51 3:31:28
 
11. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
10:22:55
 1 Andrew Donacik, 50 3:02:19
 2 Robert Hyams, 55 3:27:05
 3 Michael Mccarthy, 53 3:53:31
 
12. Fred's Team
 
10:23:47
 1 Corey Nislow, 52 3:21:05
 2 Marcel van den Brink, 57 3:27:01
 3 Jeffrey Cook, 52 3:35:41
 
13. New York Flyers
 
10:27:42
 1 Francesco Presutti, 56 3:12:03
 2 John McCreesh, 51 3:37:39
 3 Vincenzo Pascale, 55 3:38:00
 
14. Urban Athletics
 
10:30:33
 1 Evan Seigerman, 51 3:15:08
 2 Richard Temerian, 60 3:18:59
 3 Robert Smullen, 55 3:56:26
 
15. The Reservoir Dogs
 
10:32:55
 1 Rick Ganzi, 55 3:19:37
 2 David Hill, 61 3:33:31
 3 Michael Ross, 51 3:39:47
 
16. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
10:34:15
 1 Peter Burton, 51 3:29:16
 2 Wayne Wilkey, 53 3:30:16
 3 John Emy, 55 3:34:43
 
17. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
10:37:24
 1 Christopher McGovern, 50 3:21:59
 2 Steven Calidonna, 63 3:29:10
 3 Michael Moccia, 58 3:46:15
 
18. Misty Mountain Runners
 
10:41:15
 1 qiang chen, 51 3:19:15
 2 James Rong, 57 3:39:12
 3 John Yang, 50 3:42:48
 
19. 0Training
 
10:42:04
 1 Thomas Schmid, 50 3:31:59
 2 CARLO CARDOSI, 50 3:32:27
 3 KETTANI AHMED EL MOSTAPHA, 54 3:37:38
 
20. NYPD Mayor's Cup
 
10:42:30
 1 DANIEL BYRNES, 53 3:15:36
 2 Timothy McCormack, 51 3:40:30
 3 Billy Johnson, 51 3:46:24
 
21. Atlanta TC
 
10:48:15
 1 Christopher Wise, 51 3:09:48
 2 Mike Wien, 67 3:44:26
 3 Bret Jardine, 52 3:54:01
 
22. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:48:47
 1 Michael Di Lisio, 56 3:18:50
 2 Robert Fried, 57 3:32:12
 3 christopher Mozer, 54 3:57:45
 
23. POLSKA Running Team
 
10:52:56
 1 Anthony Ferreri, 56 3:21:58
 2 Maciej Macak, 51 3:45:08
 3 Andrzej Chmielecki, 50 3:45:50
 
24. New York Harriers
 
10:57:26
 1 Neal Boswell, 51 3:35:43
 2 Steven Joseph, 57 3:40:20
 3 Alec Rainsby, 57 3:41:23
 
25. Los Angeles Road Runners
 
10:58:32
 1 MILTON GONZALEZ, 57 3:26:17
 2 tadesse teferi, 65 3:38:24
 3 Gabriel Daiello, 61 3:53:51
 
26. North Jersey Masters
 
11:03:57
 1 Brian McCourt, 57 3:18:31
 2 Andrew McKinnon, 53 3:51:19
 3 Robert Dill, 51 3:54:07
 
27. The Raoul Runners Club
 
11:07:38
 1 Guillaume BELAN, 50 3:15:07
 2 Frederic garnier, 50 3:41:49
 3 Vincent Huraux, 50 4:10:42
 
28. Van Cortlandt TC
 
11:15:12
 1 sean moore, 54 3:19:13
 2 joseph tucker, 53 3:54:56
 3 Gerard Chamorin, 63 4:01:03
 
29. Greater New York RT
 
11:16:27
 1 Alexander Gardner, 52 3:09:58
 2 Masato Ono, 68 3:36:59
 3 James Brady, 67 4:29:30
 
30. West Side Y
 
11:17:23
 1 Michael Toma, 50 3:04:44
 2 Denie Wong, 50 3:52:53
 3 Robert Garrett, 51 4:19:46
 
31. Brooklyn Road Runners Club
 
11:20:24
 1 Riccardo Bianchi, 55 3:22:19
 2 Douglas Currier, 64 3:33:42
 3 Hugues O'Csay, 57 4:24:23
 
32. Korean Road Runners Club
 
11:24:39
 1 Han Song Kim, 61 3:40:20
 2 Chang Lee, 51 3:45:12
 3 Myung Sik Sohn, 63 3:59:07
 
33. Millrose AA
 
11:28:59
 1 Alfonso Cazares, 51 3:23:18
 2 Mohsen Mechichi, 63 3:47:52
 3 Stephen Gifford, 57 4:17:49
 
34. Jersey Shore RC
 
11:35:09
 1 Timothy Corliss, 51 3:48:28
 2 Jakov Philosof, 50 3:52:57
 3 William Nunez, 52 3:53:44
 
35. Team In Training
 
11:38:16
 1 Sebastien Tran Trong, 50 3:50:28
 2 Sean O'Donoghue, 51 3:50:55
 3 Neal Dannenberg, 56 3:56:53
 
36. New York Running Club
 
11:41:00
 1 Richard Palmer, 50 3:34:55
 2 Jose Aron, 56 3:56:52
 3 Sebastiano Zagaria, 55 4:09:13
 
37. Westchester TC
 
11:43:54
 1 RAMON LLENADO, 50 3:32:09
 2 John Efthimiou, 54 3:59:31
 3 Mark DeLorenzo, 50 4:12:14
 
38. New York Police Dept.
 
11:44:04
 1 Ken McLaughlin, 53 3:15:31
 2 Alan Miller, 70 4:06:31
 3 michael schilling, 52 4:22:02
 
39. Queens Distance Runners
 
11:45:29
 1 Rafael Guzman, 53 3:22:59
 2 Gabor Sebestyen, 54 3:55:32
 3 David Kallenberg, 50 4:26:58
 
40. Robin Hood Foundation
 
11:50:15
 1 Glenn Fuhrman, 53 3:43:16
 2 Ranjit Samra, 50 3:56:58
 3 David Chazen, 57 4:10:01
 
41. New Jersey Road Runners
 
11:56:33
 1 Paul Weber, 58 3:48:27
 2 Ken Wilson, 66 3:58:46
 3 Rafael Jara, 56 4:09:20
 
42. Empire Tri Club
 
11:56:45
 1 Valeri Makovik, 54 3:28:53
 2 Steven Rothman, 57 4:06:40
 3 Lawrence Lue, 59 4:21:12
 
43. Rockland RR
 
11:56:55
 1 Jeff Tuccillo, 55 3:51:25
 2 Michael Nusblat, 66 4:02:09
 3 Gokhan Ozuner, 58 4:03:21
 
44. Nike+ Run Club
 
11:59:47
 1 Paul Doyle, 51 3:13:45
 2 Thavee Nantarojaporn, 54 4:19:32
 3 Tony Pereira, 50 4:26:30
 
45. NewRo Runners
 
12:05:18
 1 Thomas Dente, 52 3:51:46
 2 Eric Turkewitz, 58 4:03:44
 3 Brad Angevine, 56 4:09:48
 
46. 3RunPL
 
12:12:32
 1 Edward Lipinski, 56 3:39:05
 2 Piotr Chrobok, 53 4:11:04
 3 Jaroslaw Zajac, 63 4:22:23
 
47. Long Island RRC
 
12:34:02
 1 DJ Bouzourene, 54 3:45:54
 2 Robert Monaco, 55 4:11:41
 3 Amos Brotter, 53 4:36:27
 
48. NYCRUNS- New York City Runs
 
12:39:13
 1 Michael Rufino, 52 3:41:57
 2 Anthony Caporale, 50 4:15:26
 3 Michael Christensen, 56 4:41:50
 
49. FDNY Running Club
 
12:48:00
 1 James Lunny, 55 4:09:35
 2 David Winter, 51 4:17:06
 3 Joseph Henderson, 52 4:21:19
 
50. Staten Island AC
 
12:49:08
 1 Alexander Rylyakov, 52 3:33:27
 2 Victor Lopez, 61 4:27:04
 3 Bob Wisner, 52 4:48:37
 
51. TriLatino Triathlon Club
 
12:53:10
 1 Francisco Paracuellos, 54 3:08:32
 2 Thomas Goforth, 50 4:00:59
 3 Ibra Morales, 72 5:43:39
 
52. Quicksilver Striders
 
12:56:45
 1 Angelo Morrongiello, 64 3:51:00
 2 Bobby Newman, 51 4:32:13
 3 Mark Younker, 56 4:33:32
 
53. Fil Am Tri
 
12:57:38
 1 Lenny Alabanza, 61 4:14:43
 2 Roldan Mendoza, 55 4:20:27
 3 Paul Casino, 53 4:22:28
 
54. Jersey City Runners
 
12:59:27
 1 Stephen Lipski, 54 3:53:32
 2 Antoine Clement, 51 4:28:21
 3 Thomas Fitzsimmons, 57 4:37:34
 
55. United Nations AC
 
13:05:28
 1 Adrian Delgado, 57 3:29:57
 2 Jose Miguel Sobron, 53 4:39:33
 3 Shalil Bose, 61 4:55:58
 
56. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
13:06:21
 1 TIMOTHY CLARK, 54 3:42:37
 2 Michael O'Brien, 61 3:55:57
 3 Will DiSalvatore, 53 5:27:47
 
57. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
13:13:56
 1 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 2 Boris Gavilanes, 52 3:49:17
 3 alex juarez, 64 5:47:53
 
58. Credit Suisse Runners Club
 
13:19:36
 1 Lawrence Santos, 55 4:09:01
 2 Tom Buonora, 51 4:12:24
 3 Rajendra Singh, 51 4:58:11
 
59. Black Men Run
 
13:27:23
 1 Perez Madison, 57 3:33:33
 2 Anthony Smith, 57 4:55:19
 3 Yancy Bradford, 54 4:58:31
 
60. Atletica Vicentina
 
13:27:57
 1 giampaolo marconcini, 50 3:03:22
 2 Franco Di Carlo, 57 4:26:52
 3 Patrick Sajous, 62 5:57:43
 
61. Terramia NYC
 
13:31:08
 1 Sergio Stefano Zocco, 56 4:23:27
 2 John LaPolla, 56 4:27:18
 3 UGO FAVA, 53 4:40:23
 
62. Ukrainian Running Club NY
 
13:32:06
 1 Olivier DA COSTA, 52 4:24:45
 2 Eduard Lebedev, 50 4:27:03
 3 Troy Dawson, 52 4:40:18
 
63. November Project
 
13:42:36
 1 Sebastian Gollings, 55 4:01:42
 2 Gerard Scelzo, 55 4:43:28
 3 Kenneth Rosenzweig, 51 4:57:26
 
64. HHH Hudson Dusters
 
13:45:11
 1 F Robert Russo, 65 4:19:08
 2 Jason Nuttall, 50 4:38:16
 3 Dan Moskowitz, 66 4:47:47
 
65. Run For Your Life
 
13:58:25
 1 John Tavolacci, 54 4:24:43
 2 Luis Alvarez, 52 4:28:26
 3 Herman Wilson, 59 5:05:16
 
66. Agony o'de Feet
 
14:09:35
 1 Christopher Martin, 53 3:48:03
 2 Richard Campbell, 61 4:56:33
 3 Jasvir Dhaliwal, 62 5:24:59
 
67. Central Jersey RR
 
14:27:20
 1 Csaba Konya, 60 4:22:47
 2 Arthur Salom, 68 4:53:32
 3 Thomas Brand, 71 5:11:01
 
68. Essex RC
 
14:28:53
 1 Stephen Sundown, 51 3:00:14
 2 Edward Trieste, 51 4:47:25
 3 Michael Wojcio, 70 6:41:14
 
69. Witold's Runners
 
14:37:00
 1 Alan Novie, 64 4:01:30
 2 Neal Kushner, 62 4:59:06
 3 andrzej kadlubowski, 56 5:36:24
 
70. Northport Running Club
 
14:38:13
 1 Matthew Sheerin, 59 4:31:11
 2 Ed Barteski, 54 4:37:22
 3 Vincent Delcid, 62 5:29:40
 
71. Harlem Run
 
14:40:27
 1 Frederick Moehn, 54 3:39:16
 2 Mitchell Silver, 58 4:49:50
 3 Kevin Glover, 64 6:11:21
 
72. Amazing Feet
 
14:57:37
 1 Pete Maulbeck, 66 4:27:31
 2 Eugene Napolitano, 72 4:42:56
 3 Steven Gillespie, 61 5:47:10
 
73. Big Apple Runners
 
15:14:28
 1 Alberto Paderi, 58 4:27:41
 2 Gary Wachtel, 58 4:45:42
 3 timothy Furey, 55 6:01:05
 
74. CaringKind
 
15:37:27
 1 Alfred Battista, 62 4:57:22
 2 Michael Teich, 50 5:19:37
 3 James Barb, 60 5:20:28
 
75. Back on My Feet
 
15:48:15
 1 stephen bandfield, 54 4:57:54
 2 Eugene Delsener, 64 5:24:05
 3 Andrew Levine, 57 5:26:16
 
76. Team Continuum
 
15:53:02
 1 Robert Galvin, 59 4:47:29
 2 Howard Hochster, 64 4:58:10
 3 Ahmed Fahmy, 52 6:07:23
 
77. Powered By Dim Sum
 
15:59:23
 1 Jerry Loo, 52 4:28:31
 2 Jao-Shiang Luo, 55 5:28:01
 3 Tsz Fong, 54 6:02:51
 
78. Forest Park RR
 
16:10:36
 1 Vincent Vaccaro, 57 4:51:08
 2 Carlos Perez, 55 5:21:15
 3 Alvaro Alvarado, 57 5:58:13
 
79. Pinoy Runners New York
 
16:19:00
 1 Rolando Ocampo, 58 4:11:02
 2 Vidal Luchana, 60 5:44:44
 3 Ramon Relos, 56 6:23:14
 
80. Queensboro Tri
 
16:19:57
 1 Anthony DeFelice, 50 4:17:35
 2 Manuel Franco, 50 5:17:20
 3 Hector Hernandez, 57 6:45:02
 
81. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
16:20:08
 1 Keith Goshia, 56 5:01:09
 2 Wafkey Salem, 52 5:18:15
 3 Guillermo David, 52 6:00:44
 
82. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
16:29:10
 1 Darrick Jagbandhansingh, 54 5:24:42
 2 Larry Lawrence, 61 5:26:24
 3 Bill Dyszel, 63 5:38:04
 
83. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
16:35:30
 1 Scott Butler, 50 4:53:36
 2 Jeffrey Wortham, 54 5:02:36
 3 Michael Anderson, 63 6:39:18
 
84. Richmond Rockets
 
16:53:50
 1 Tony LaRocca, 62 4:52:14
 2 John Dixon, 72 5:43:05
 3 Emilio Larrosa, 60 6:18:31
 
85. Clifton Road Runners Club
 
17:16:07
 1 Carl Demmie, 58 4:26:59
 2 Roland Ratmeyer, 80 5:50:50
 3 Joseph Saley, 78 6:58:18
 
86. Natural Living Club
 
19:45:25
 1 Edward Smith, 74 4:18:12
 2 Michael Dwyer, 66 7:31:21
 3 Ronald Liggins, 61 7:55:52
 
Teams – 50+ Women
 
1. Greater Long Island RC
 
10:56:57
 1 barbara russo, 55 3:15:39
 2 Yvonne Leippert, 51 3:36:14
 3 Tracey Epstein, 58 4:05:04
 
2. New York Flyers
 
11:06:54
 1 Denise Iannizzotto, 56 3:17:17
 2 Yumi Morishige, 51 3:51:33
 3 Jennifer Coyne, 51 3:58:04
 
3. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
11:08:47
 1 Laura Stephen, 54 3:32:24
 2 Eris Saari, 56 3:46:32
 3 Satomi Sugishita, 54 3:49:51
 
4. New York Harriers
 
11:16:25
 1 Stephanie Hodge, 53 3:27:30
 2 Diane Kenna, 54 3:54:14
 3 Shira Loewenberg, 52 3:54:41
 
5. Team For Kids
 
11:22:46
 1 Ellen Masseur, 50 3:29:38
 2 Kelly Cortez, 50 3:52:24
 3 Susan Viviano, 57 4:00:44
 
6. Misty Mountain Runners
 
11:24:08
 1 jane xiang, 50 3:29:47
 2 Jane Liang, 55 3:57:05
 3 Jenny Zhang, 64 3:57:16
 
7. Fred's Team
 
12:09:47
 1 eulalia baselga, 53 3:44:33
 2 darielle cohen, 54 4:04:46
 3 Lisa Tarasenko, 50 4:20:28
 
8. North Jersey Masters
 
12:26:54
 1 Nancy Gitin, 50 3:54:58
 2 Patricia Fitzgerald, 50 4:13:55
 3 Elizabeth Reeves, 60 4:18:01
 
9. Fleet Feet
 
12:27:58
 1 Susan Murphy, 70 4:06:42
 2 Glenda Adams, 51 4:09:31
 3 Carol Gilpin, 50 4:11:45
 
10. Northport Running Club
 
12:34:19
 1 Dee Vogt, 58 3:50:55
 2 Regina Orelli, 52 4:09:07
 3 madeleine johnson-strang, 63 4:34:17
 
11. Millrose AA
 
12:35:10
 1 Ula Lysniak, 53 3:54:34
 2 April Agostino, 58 4:11:41
 3 Amy Bahrt, 67 4:28:55
 
12. Achilles International
 
12:42:05
 1 Eve Shea, 54 4:03:40
 2 Alison Mitchell, 51 4:09:11
 3 Yoshiko Jo, 53 4:29:14
 
13. Van Cortlandt TC
 
12:46:12
 1 Nancy Gordils, 54 4:02:36
 2 Bette Clark, 63 4:04:16
 3 Kim Cruz, 52 4:39:20
 
14. Front Runners NY
 
12:54:41
 1 Yuko Kosugi, 52 3:39:02
 2 Chris Griffin, 61 3:55:12
 3 Ivone Camargo, 51 5:20:27
 
15. 0Training
 
12:57:57
 1 Julia wang, 52 3:50:58
 2 Patricia Librizzi, 56 3:56:44
 3 Glennis Phoenix, 50 5:10:15
 
16. NewRo Runners
 
12:59:02
 1 Tracie Sundack, 53 4:12:11
 2 Cheryl Broas, 57 4:18:00
 3 Karen Murray, 52 4:28:51
 
17. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
13:05:02
 1 Minhua Lu, 56 4:01:15
 2 Andrea Jenness, 50 4:19:29
 3 Emmy Stocker, 60 4:44:18
 
18. New York Police Dept.
 
13:13:05
 1 Nomi Rabinowitz, 51 3:46:20
 2 Patricia Szriftgiser, 59 4:30:49
 3 Maureen O'Riordan, 58 4:55:56
 
19. Big Apple Runners
 
13:20:36
 1 Gail Bader, 61 4:15:23
 2 catherine furey, 50 4:25:27
 3 Tiina Ylonen, 54 4:39:46
 
20. Central Mass Striders
 
13:30:58
 1 Kathleen Murphy, 60 4:12:35
 2 Christine Cheney, 56 4:22:11
 3 Melissa Murphy, 56 4:56:12
 
21. Team In Training
 
13:33:18
 1 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 2 jenni keagbine, 54 4:55:40
 3 Kiran Boyce, 52 5:09:36
 
22. Atlanta TC
 
13:37:03
 1 Beth Weaver, 53 4:16:50
 2 Alice Pate, 61 4:38:05
 3 Arlene Flowers, 50 4:42:08
 
23. West Side Runners
 
13:39:46
 1 Ivonne Contreras, 53 4:14:27
 2 Irene Savvas, 50 4:39:42
 3 Rita Patricia Sanchez, 54 4:45:37
 
24. Jersey Shore RC
 
14:00:32
 1 Mary O'Brien, 62 4:33:08
 2 Karen Kenny, 50 4:38:53
 3 kathryn perry, 51 4:48:31
 
25. Amazing Feet
 
14:03:51
 1 Tish Hamilton, 56 4:11:50
 2 nancy marsillo, 60 4:51:56
 3 Jodi Lee Alper, 63 5:00:05
 
26. Team Boomer - Fighting Cystic Fibrosis
 
14:06:03
 1 Sue Van Hout, 57 4:19:49
 2 Margaret Schwarz, 52 4:43:23
 3 Jaimi Calfee, 50 5:02:51
 
27. Waveny Running Club
 
14:12:01
 1 Dorothy Williams, 59 4:15:19
 2 Anne Gaston, 62 4:55:32
 3 Julie Ann Sidhu, 60 5:01:10
 
28. Suburban Striders RC
 
14:17:10
 1 Amy Leibowitz, 53 4:36:17
 2 Kate Maul, 51 4:50:25
 3 Annie Rolincik, 54 4:50:28
 
29. Massapequa Road Runners
 
14:19:13
 1 MONICA ENRIGHT, 55 3:52:45
 2 Mary Wagner, 67 4:26:35
 3 Linda Spisto, 64 5:59:53
 
30. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
14:21:02
 1 Kathy Maalouf, 56 4:37:46
 2 Theresa Flora, 56 4:44:16
 3 Laurie Scheuing, 52 4:59:00
 
31. Raritan Valley RR
 
14:23:50
 1 Iveta Blazej, 50 4:09:12
 2 donna kelly, 51 4:52:47
 3 Leah Redona, 54 5:21:51
 
32. November Project
 
14:25:36
 1 Carol Holmes, 57 3:31:06
 2 Sara Beaney, 53 4:20:10
 3 Chandra Darsan, 52 6:34:20
 
33. Queens Distance Runners
 
14:29:31
 1 monica harrigan, 54 4:38:27
 2 Nora Lew, 52 4:42:22
 3 Yolanda Zuluaga, 57 5:08:42
 
34. Quicksilver Striders
 
14:29:34
 1 Eileen Duggan, 57 4:30:57
 2 Kyle Rose-Louder, 57 4:33:32
 3 Maria D Romano, 60 5:25:05
 
35. Prospect Park Track Club
 
14:32:10
 1 Jeannie Im, 50 4:39:35
 2 Eliza Evans, 51 4:52:06
 3 Terry Helms, 56 5:00:29
 
36. Jersey Girls SS
 
14:35:03
 1 Susan Pacana, 50 4:46:27
 2 Patty Woram, 53 4:54:16
 3 Jo-Ann Everett, 65 4:54:20
 
37. Black Girls Run
 
14:37:27
 1 Natalie Dorset, 51 4:34:35
 2 lilian shepherd, 51 4:39:28
 3 Zea mckenzie, 52 5:23:24
 
38. North Brooklyn Runners
 
15:00:25
 1 valerie flora, 61 4:46:55
 2 Teresa Curtin, 58 4:52:48
 3 Nicole Neamand, 51 5:20:42
 
39. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
15:17:19
 1 Robin Howald, 57 4:45:15
 2 Holly Briggs, 53 5:14:57
 3 Barbara Grufferman, 61 5:17:07
 
40. Pinoy Runners New York
 
15:19:02
 1 Maria Ortega, 53 4:48:28
 2 Wilma Antonio, 52 5:14:34
 3 Donna Cruz, 50 5:16:00
 
41. MarathonGuide.com
 
15:26:07
 1 Thanh Clark, 54 4:39:36
 2 habtamua melaku, 52 5:03:22
 3 Milagros Serrano, 52 5:43:09
 
42. POLSKA Running Team
 
15:30:11
 1 Irena Szuminska, 57 4:03:59
 2 Marzena Urban, 53 5:24:03
 3 Barri Donnellan, 57 6:02:09
 
43. Forest Park RR
 
15:30:44
 1 Marilyn Charles, 50 3:33:40
 2 Pauline Seto, 55 5:04:27
 3 Ana Rodriguez, 53 6:52:37
 
44. Rockland RR
 
15:36:53
 1 Cami Rodriguez, 55 4:38:16
 2 Maria Argenziano, 52 5:07:55
 3 Tracey Finan, 52 5:50:42
 
45. LA Leggers
 
15:43:30
 1 Suzanne Barron, 65 4:29:10
 2 Judith Kahn Quan, 64 5:31:44
 3 Debbra Jacobs-Robinson, 66 5:42:36
 
46. Team Lean Strong Fast
 
15:50:56
 1 Jacqueline James, 51 4:48:00
 2 Christine Gerson Pierre, 50 5:08:24
 3 Olive Harris, 53 5:54:32
 
47. We ARe NYC Running Club
 
15:56:01
 1 Pauline Leung, 53 4:50:44
 2 Beata Young, 50 5:19:02
 3 Sarah Adin, 57 5:46:15
 
48. Central Jersey RR
 
16:32:49
 1 Karyn Sable Feder, 53 4:13:39
 2 Frances Libasci, 66 5:43:36
 3 Nancy Freundlich, 65 6:35:34
 
49. Korean Road Runners Club
 
16:42:49
 1 In Sook RA, 59 5:06:44
 2 kyunghee jin, 55 5:09:30
 3 Soon Hea Oh, 70 6:26:35
 
50. Mercury Masters
 
16:48:11
 1 Cheryl DiBartolomeo, 68 5:24:22
 2 Laurie Iselin, 70 5:40:46
 3 Carol Morman, 66 5:43:03
 
51. Nike+ Run Club
 
16:54:35
 1 Jodi Brodsky, 63 5:07:36
 2 Lisa Sanders, 50 5:44:36
 3 phanit williams, 55 6:02:23
 
52. DetermiNation - American Cancer Society
 
17:01:41
 1 Stephanie Rich, 52 4:47:36
 2 Debra Goundrey, 55 5:23:01
 3 Misty McCall, 50 6:51:04
 
53. Rose City Runners Club
 
17:07:03
 1 Bobi Commer, 57 5:23:59
 2 Elizabeth Broos, 62 5:51:31
 3 Elizabeth Burton, 53 5:51:33
 
54. Mid Hudson RRC
 
17:56:19
 1 Judith Creedon, 61 4:08:39
 2 Dawn Scherer, 52 4:50:36
 3 Maria Jensen, 51 8:57:04
 
55. WilPower Fitness
 
17:56:41
 1 Carmen Colon, 50 5:38:13
 2 BLANCA DIAZ, 63 5:52:43
 3 LINDA PADILLA-DIAZ, 53 6:25:45
 
56. Westchester TC
 
18:54:08
 1 janet brown, 60 5:27:00
 2 Lynn Harmonay, 63 6:28:36
 3 ellen stibler, 51 6:58:32
 
Teams – 60+ Men
 
1. West Side Runners
 
10:06:17
 1 Jaime Palacios, 63 3:02:48
 2 Cesar Estevez, 60 3:14:49
 3 Julio Aguirre, 72 3:48:40
 
2. CPTC New Balance
 
10:42:52
 1 Donald Favre, 60 3:22:56
 2 Charles Parchment, 60 3:36:26
 3 Yasuhiro Makoshi, 66 3:43:30
 
3. Korean Road Runners Club
 
11:51:49
 1 Han Song Kim, 61 3:40:20
 2 Myung Sik Sohn, 63 3:59:07
 3 Bum Du Park, 61 4:12:22
 
4. Achilles International
 
12:50:40
 1 Mauricio Blandino, 61 3:45:26
 2 Arnold Mantel, 60 4:22:13
 3 Steve Sabra, 63 4:43:01
 
5. New York Flyers
 
12:56:39
 1 Howard Tanz, 69 3:59:43
 2 Lee Ruelle, 66 4:22:31
 3 Arthur Nealon, 72 4:34:25
 
6. Fred's Team
 
13:11:44
 1 Michael Kloepfer, 64 4:08:17
 2 Michael Weinstein, 63 4:18:02
 3 Will Kapavik, 61 4:45:25
 
7. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
13:18:47
 1 Steven Calidonna, 63 3:29:10
 2 Ted Pernicano, 60 4:18:04
 3 James Rohrig, 63 5:31:33
 
8. Team For Kids
 
13:21:05
 1 Howard Finger, 60 4:21:35
 2 Michael Meister, 60 4:27:17
 3 James Fitzpatrick, 63 4:32:13
 
9. Greater New York RT
 
13:21:44
 1 Masato Ono, 68 3:36:59
 2 James Brady, 67 4:29:30
 3 Peter Schweitzer, 64 5:15:15
 
10. New Jersey Road Runners
 
13:21:50
 1 Ken Wilson, 66 3:58:46
 2 Dan Oh, 63 4:38:30
 3 sung park, 63 4:44:34
 
11. Millrose AA
 
13:22:37
 1 Mohsen Mechichi, 63 3:47:52
 2 Andrew Udis, 68 4:24:04
 3 Bart Hopkins, 61 5:10:41
 
12. Rockland RR
 
13:29:48
 1 Michael Nusblat, 66 4:02:09
 2 Narcis Aron, 69 4:05:23
 3 benny kim, 76 5:22:16
 
13. Van Cortlandt TC
 
13:38:41
 1 Gerard Chamorin, 63 4:01:03
 2 Salvatore Carretta Jr, 62 4:40:42
 3 Benigno Veraz, 63 4:56:56
 
14. Atlanta TC
 
13:44:35
 1 Mike Wien, 67 3:44:26
 2 Felix Buitrago, 60 3:54:36
 3 Michael Tull, 64 6:05:33
 
15. Prospect Park Track Club
 
13:50:47
 1 daniel dougherty, 64 4:22:10
 2 Frank DeLeo, 65 4:22:27
 3 Tom Tobin, 64 5:06:10
 
16. New York Police Dept.
 
14:13:12
 1 Alan Miller, 70 4:06:31
 2 John Hamilton, 66 4:41:33
 3 Barry Horowitz, 70 5:25:08
 
17. Central Jersey RR
 
14:27:20
 1 Csaba Konya, 60 4:22:47
 2 Arthur Salom, 68 4:53:32
 3 Thomas Brand, 71 5:11:01
 
18. Amazing Feet
 
14:57:37
 1 Pete Maulbeck, 66 4:27:31
 2 Eugene Napolitano, 72 4:42:56
 3 Steven Gillespie, 61 5:47:10
 
19. Greater Long Island RC
 
15:03:19
 1 Glen Wolther, 61 4:18:58
 2 Kevin Creegan, 64 4:56:51
 3 Frank Capone, 70 5:47:30
 
20. POLSKA Running Team
 
15:21:31
 1 Krzysztof Wasielewski, 65 4:24:25
 2 Mark Ogrodowicz, 60 4:32:17
 3 Sylvester Stachera, 69 6:24:49
 
21. Dashing Whippets Running Team
 
15:26:22
 1 Cliff Collins, 61 4:11:50
 2 bob parsons, 72 5:16:01
 3 chaim levin, 61 5:58:31
 
22. NewRo Runners
 
15:44:16
 1 Travis Dowell, 68 4:30:06
 2 Emmet Carty, 61 5:35:15
 3 Carl E Reid, 61 5:38:55
 
23. UNRR (United Nations Road Runners)
 
15:57:21
 1 Freddy Evangelista, 66 3:36:46
 2 alex juarez, 64 5:47:53
 3 Sixto Rios, 74 6:32:42
 
24. North Brooklyn Runners
 
16:22:50
 1 Peter Menderson, 67 4:29:08
 2 David Stoelting, 60 5:31:44
 3 donald williams, 67 6:21:58
 
25. Richmond Rockets
 
16:53:50
 1 Tony LaRocca, 62 4:52:14
 2 John Dixon, 72 5:43:05
 3 Emilio Larrosa, 60 6:18:31
 
26. Front Runners NY
 
17:24:40
 1 Michael Jalbert, 60 4:39:04
 2 Stephen Rodgers, 72 5:59:54
 3 Jerry Levine, 69 6:45:42
 
27. Westchester TC
 
17:28:19
 1 Joe Cox, 72 5:34:28
 2 Michael Rubinfeld, 71 5:55:27
 3 Mike Rauh, 71 5:58:24
 
28. Team In Training
 
18:05:03
 1 Douglas Singer, 65 5:13:35
 2 Max Roth, 66 5:55:19
 3 Michael Clark, 60 6:56:09
 
29. Staten Island AC
 
18:44:46
 1 Victor Lopez, 61 4:27:04
 2 Robert Denker, 74 6:36:03
 3 Cesare Lucido, 62 7:41:39
 
30. Warren Street Social & Athletic Club
 
19:44:08
 1 Paul Fetscher, 72 5:29:17
 2 Way Hedding, 69 5:58:39
 3 Hugo Mujica, 61 8:16:12
 
31. Natural Living Club
 
19:45:25
 1 Edward Smith, 74 4:18:12
 2 Michael Dwyer, 66 7:31:21
 3 Ronald Liggins, 61 7:55:52
 
Teams – 60+ Women
 
1. Team In Training
 
14:47:57
 1 Patti Galleher, 61 3:28:02
 2 Barbara Lefko, 67 5:11:23
 3 Margaret Hvatum, 62 6:08:32
 
2. Millrose AA
 
14:57:25
 1 Amy Bahrt, 67 4:28:55
 2 Jill Biddington, 65 4:37:19
 3 Jillian Lazaridis, 73 5:51:11
 
3. Greater Long Island RC
 
15:01:00
 1 Debra Canavan, 63 4:29:53
 2 Barbara Prejean-MARGULIS, 60 4:43:42
 3 Michelle Bonura, 66 5:47:25
 
4. New York Flyers
 
15:21:27
 1 Deborah McDuffie-Saat, 60 4:27:53
 2 Sally Longford, 60 5:00:03
 3 Marian Sagona, 64 5:53:31
 
5. North Jersey Masters
 
15:23:57
 1 Elizabeth Reeves, 60 4:18:01
 2 Jerri Baccus Glover, 64 5:24:32
 3 Sherry Cranmer, 68 5:41:24
 
6. LA Leggers
 
15:43:30
 1 Suzanne Barron, 65 4:29:10
 2 Judith Kahn Quan, 64 5:31:44
 3 Debbra Jacobs-Robinson, 66 5:42:36
 
7. GallowayNYC Running Club
 
16:16:10
 1 Barbara Grufferman, 61 5:17:07
 2 Brenda Hornickle, 62 5:26:24
 3 Leora Brovman, 64 5:32:39
 
8. Taconic Road Runners Club
 
16:30:53
 1 Emmy Stocker, 60 4:44:18
 2 Nancy Medina-Hernandez, 62 5:49:17
 3 Diahann Malcolm, 60 5:57:18
 
9. Fred's Team
 
16:39:09
 1 Corinne Bongiorno, 63 4:53:27
 2 Barbara Ann Morrissey, 71 5:46:15
 3 Loretta Haycook, 64 5:59:27
 
10. Mercury Masters
 
16:48:11
 1 Cheryl DiBartolomeo, 68 5:24:22
 2 Laurie Iselin, 70 5:40:46
 3 Carol Morman, 66 5:43:03
 
11. Quicksilver Striders
 
17:22:37
 1 Maria D Romano, 60 5:25:05
 2 Chau Smith, 68 5:57:45
 3 Deborah Wyatt, 61 5:59:47
 
12. Prospect Park Track Club
 
17:30:27
 1 Gina Felicetti, 65 5:19:00
 2 Lisa Maya Knauer, 61 5:51:40
 3 Frances Kotkov, 68 6:19:47
 
13. Team For Kids
 
17:35:46
 1 Jayne Cunningham, 62 5:39:52
 2 Karen Wadman, 65 5:55:12
 3 Tina Felix, 60 6:00:42
 
14. Van Cortlandt TC
 
18:08:58
 1 Bette Clark, 63 4:04:16
 2 Mary Kelly, 60 6:48:55
 3 Velma George, 67 7:15:47
 
15. Black Girls Run
 
18:41:31
 1 Gisela Perez, 65 5:59:18
 2 Alnisa Shabazz, 63 6:20:25
 3 Avis Riley, 65 6:21:48
 
16. Central Jersey RR
 
19:01:23
 1 Frances Libasci, 66 5:43:36
 2 Nancy Freundlich, 65 6:35:34
 3 Roseanne Svihra, 68 6:42:13
 
17. Achilles International
 
20:47:31
 1 Geeta acharya, 61 5:45:54
 2 Laura Westby, 72 7:20:07
 3 Julie Smith, 60 7:41:30
 
18. Team Red, White, & Blue
 
21:26:41
 1 Dorothy Massinger, 67 5:56:01
 2 Joyce Murray, 63 7:42:33
 3 Lesley Murphy, 65 7:48:07
 
Teams – 70+ Men
 
1. New York Flyers
 
15:05:12
 1 Arthur Nealon, 72 4:34:25
 2 Delton Mace, 71 5:11:28
 3 Gary Smeal, 70 5:19:19
 
2. Westchester TC
 
17:28:19
 1 Joe Cox, 72 5:34:28
 2 Michael Rubinfeld, 71 5:55:27
 3 Mike Rauh, 71 5:58:24
 
3. Prospect Park Track Club
 
17:51:21
 1 Al Prawda, 71 5:26:34
 2 Arthur Gonzalez, 71 5:56:32
 3 Michael Koplin, 71 6:28:15
 
4. Millrose AA
 
18:07:24
 1 Michel Meliarenne, 78 5:19:32
 2 Dave Obelkevich, 75 5:40:30
 3 Joseph Puglisi, 79 7:07:22
 
5. Rockland RR
 
19:45:25
 1 benny kim, 76 5:22:16
 2 Lawrence Ross, 72 7:06:18
 3 Patrick Passero, 77 7:16:51
 
6. Achilles International
 
25:37:33
 1 Michael Cassidy, 73 6:43:37
 2 Gregory Gallo, 72 9:20:25
 3 richie cahn, 70 9:33:31
 
Teams – 70+ Women
 
1. Mercury Masters
 
18:14:26
 1 Laurie Iselin, 70 5:40:46
 2 Susan O'Dell, 74 6:03:01
 3 Judith Som, 76 6:30:39
 
2. Millrose AA
 
19:44:56
 1 Jillian Lazaridis, 73 5:51:11
 2 Ruth Liebowitz, 76 6:49:16
 3 Kathleen Rosenberg, 70 7:04:29