Wheelchair Division

Men
 
Place Bib Name Time State Country Citizenship
1 200 Marcel Hug 1:37:21   Switzerland SUI
2 225 John Charles Smith 1:39:40   United Kingdom GBR
3 214 Sho Watanabe 1:39:51   Japan JPN
4 203 Ernst Van Dyk 1:39:56   South Africa RSA
5 208 Masazumi Soejima 1:39:58   Japan JPN
6 206 Pierre Fairbank 1:39:58   New Caledonia FRA
7 207 Rafael Botello 1:40:01   Spain ESP
8 215 Tomoki Suzuki 1:40:38   Japan JPN
9 216 Josh Cassidy 1:41:08   Canada CAN
10 209 Kota Hokinoue 1:42:27   Japan JPN
11 204 Simon Lawson 1:43:48   United Kingdom GBR
12 211 Brian Siemann 1:44:18 IL United States USA
13 231 Jose Argenes Jimenez Hernandez 1:48:50   Costa Rica CRC
14 218 Yong Zhang 1:50:51   China CHN
15 217 Thomas Fruhwirth 1:53:08   Austria AUT
16 224 Fidel Aguilar 1:53:38   Mexico MEX
17 213 Ryota Yoshida 1:53:40   Japan JPN
18 212 Adam Bleakney 1:54:52 IL United States USA
19 220 Christian Clemmons 1:58:36 IL United States USA
20 229 Jose Pulido 2:00:06 GA United States USA
21 228 Hermin Garic 2:05:52 NY United States USA
22 249 Carlos Rodriguez 2:09:16   France FRA
23 222 Raymond Martin 2:12:37 IL United States USA
24 226 Callum Hall 2:22:31   United Kingdom GBR
25 244 Dan Buckingham 2:23:46   New Zealand NZL
26 248 Justin Pines 2:40:46 CO United States USA
27 247 Sebastian Morales 2:41:07   Chile CHI
28 230 Peter Hawkins 2:47:03 NY United States USA
29 292 Yannick Benjamin 2:50:36 NY United States USA
30 270 Jesse Apiti 3:42:19   New Zealand NZL
31 273 Juan Quinteros 4:27:14   Peru PER
32 272 Harrison McKinstry 6:53:38 CT United States USA
33 275 Frank Stokes 7:26:53 NY United States USA
34 274 William Reilly 7:48:29 NY United States USA

Women
 
Place Bib Name Time State Country Citizenship
1 251 Manuela Schar 1:48:09   Switzerland SUI
2 250 Tatyana McFadden 1:51:02 MD United States USA
3 252 Amanda McGrory 1:53:11 IL United States USA
4 260 Lihong Zou 2:03:20   China CHN
5 258 Madison De Rozario 2:04:28   Australia AUS
6 261 Annika Zeyen 2:07:23   Germany GER
7 254 Katrina Gerhard 2:07:27 IL United States USA
8 256 Jade Jones 2:08:33   United Kingdom GBR
9 253 Susannah Scaroni 2:11:43 IL United States USA
10 257 Arielle Rausin 2:12:29 FL United States USA
11 263 Jenna Fesemyer 2:20:05 IL United States USA
12 262 Diane Roy 2:23:22   Canada CAN
13 264 Eva Moral Pedrero 2:38:22   Spain ESP
14 267 Mercedes Gomez 3:16:55   Venezuela VEN
15 269 Souad Yamani 4:09:11   France FRA
16 268 Laura Stuart 4:15:57   New Zealand NZL
17 290 Estelia Bastidas 4:25:08   Venezuela VEN